605

Recently Sold Pleasanton, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 2531 Willowren Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,900,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2531 Willowren Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,818,898

    Last Listing Agent Michael Godfrey Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    2531 Willowren Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1203 Laguna Creek Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,200,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1203 Laguna Creek Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,327,806

    Last Listing Agent Tony Crumrine Excel Realty

    1203 Laguna Creek Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1525 Whispering Oaks Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,010,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1525 Whispering Oaks Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,046,942

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Arrospide Realty ONE Group Future

    1525 Whispering Oaks Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3126 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3126 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,373

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3126 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3452 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,695

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jenkins Keller Williams Realty

    3452 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2178 Inverness Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2178 Inverness Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,580

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gee Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2178 Inverness Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 7358 Elmwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,461,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7358 Elmwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,772

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Faught Compass

    7358 Elmwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 3338 Marsh Hawk Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3338 Marsh Hawk Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,021/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,281,474

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Lofland Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3338 Marsh Hawk Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 3329 Vermont Place, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,630,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3329 Vermont Place, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,660

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    3329 Vermont Place, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 3253 Verde Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3253 Verde Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,656

    Last Listing Agent Sneader Sequeira ValleyVentures Realty Inc

    3253 Verde Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /2

    $1,430,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3530 Carlsbad Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,463

    Last Listing Agent Jing Chen BQ Realty

    3530 Carlsbad Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 363 Saint Mary St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,580,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    363 Saint Mary St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,461,600

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    363 Saint Mary St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2154 Alexander Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $776,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2154 Alexander Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,748

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Arsondi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2154 Alexander Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 920 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,330,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    920 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,707,491

    Last Listing Agent Joe Frazzano Compass

    920 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5603 Highcrest Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,745,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5603 Highcrest Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,268

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    5603 Highcrest Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 3769 Florian St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3769 Florian St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,098

    Last Listing Agent Ted Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

    3769 Florian St, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 1063 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,590,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1063 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,316

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Pak Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    1063 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1751 Spumante Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,265,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1751 Spumante Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,263,157

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1751 Spumante Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1742 Beachwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1742 Beachwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,863,853

    Last Listing Agent Max de Vries Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1742 Beachwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3110 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,500,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3110 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,754

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    3110 Paseo Robles, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2577 Arlotta Place, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $3,400,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2577 Arlotta Place, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,460,083

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gee Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2577 Arlotta Place, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7875 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,675

    Last Listing Agent David Chao Coldwell Banker

    7875 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 5562 Corte Sonora, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5562 Corte Sonora, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,618

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cilk

    5562 Corte Sonora, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 884 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    884 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,242

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    884 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5715 Melinda Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,920,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5715 Melinda Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,864,768

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sutorius Re/Max Accord

    5715 Melinda Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $1,430,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6172 Everglades Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $907/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,350

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Duffy Chase Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    6172 Everglades Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 5244 Armani Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,275,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5244 Armani Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,025

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Mcintyre Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5244 Armani Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 3886 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $2,220,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3886 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,003

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nohr

    3886 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 7832 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7832 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,425,242

    Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    7832 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4012 Cid Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,485,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4012 Cid Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,181

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Branchini Compass

    4012 Cid Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2531 Leona Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2531 Leona Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,748,521

    Last Listing Agent Karen Neuer

    2531 Leona Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1140 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,720,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1140 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,856

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1140 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4270 School St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4270 School St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,165

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    4270 School St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /13

    $929,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4132 Veneto Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $706/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,035

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peisner Sotheby's International Realty

    4132 Veneto Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1212 Vintner Way Unit 6, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,144,677

    Last Listing Agent April Glover Compass

    1212 Vintner Way Unit 6, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3644 Ashwood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,590,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3644 Ashwood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,047/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,304

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shoop Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    3644 Ashwood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 4111 Torino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4111 Torino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,259

    Last Listing Agent Prince Nechikat Prince Realty & Fin.

    4111 Torino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /3

    $1,530,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,983

    Last Listing Agent Ofer Dallal Keller Williams Realty

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 349 Brianne Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,823,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    349 Brianne Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,642,210

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mouch Lpt Realty, Inc

    349 Brianne Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3228 Clifford Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $2,320,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3228 Clifford Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,203,825

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    3228 Clifford Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home