295

Homes for Sale in 78064

Section Image
  • /13

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    1217 South Way, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Looking for a home close to schools, in a quiet neighborhood - this 2 bedroom 1 bath could be yours. The homes comes with a small storage shed, a two car carport and is fully fenced in. The laundry room is inside and it comes with a washer and dryer. It has central air and heat along window units so you are guaranteed to keep cool in the summer and warm in winter. Come see it today!

    Pandy Salinas Brohill Realty Ltd

    1217 South Way, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /18

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    625 Oakhaven Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Here's your chance to own 2+ acres within the city, located off Goodwin and Oakhaven Dr. this beautifully maintained Property awaits you. Very cozy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home with a oversized yard offers plenty of space for recreational activities and or rental income. Schedule your showing before this great opportunity is gone!

    Gilbert Oliva LPT Realty, LLC

    625 Oakhaven Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /4

    $79,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    724 Ormond St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Investor/1st Time Homebuyer Opportunity! Come view this single-family home nestled in the heart of Pleasanton, TX. Lots of backyard space to add on to this property. Enjoy the expansive backyard, ideal for outdoor activities or gardening. This home provides the perfect opportunity to add on personal touch with some TLC. Situated close to Main Street and local park, you'll have easy access to

    Yesenia Chimalhua eXp Realty

    724 Ormond St, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /18

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 112.8 Acres
    • $7,979 per Acre

    8136 Leal Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    This quiet, peaceful farm/ranch land could be yours to build your dream home or just a weekend place to get away from the hustle & bustle of everyday life. There are 2 working wells, one with 1.5 HP motor and another one next to the super cute Tiny Home with a 5 HP motor. Walking into the tiny home you see a vaulted ceiling with wood finishes throughout. There is a full kitchen, living room, bunk

    Margaret Steffek Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

    8136 Leal Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /5

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $164,835 per Acre

    922 N Bryant St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Great investment property in the middle of Pleasanton that is closely located to Pleasanton High School. Property consists of 3 lots totaling 2.73 acres. Many different buyer opportunities that could be used as investment, commercial, or residential. There is an older home on the property that could possibly be restored for use. Main road frontage in the front of the property plus a side

    Shawn Smith Victory Ranch Sales, LLC

    922 N Bryant St, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /20

    $308,000

    • Land
    • 22.22 Acres
    • $13,860 per Acre

    5153 Jim Brite Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Great Multi-Purpose Property in the Country. Lots of Mature Trees with Good Soil, Ranch Road, Double Gate with Cattle Guard. Tract 6 & 7 being Sold Together as One 22.223 Acres. No more than 1 mobile home may be placed on Tract, must be Skirted all sides, 5 years and younger and 100 ft Setback from front as per Deed Restrictions. Has 3 Sided Fencing with AG Exemption and Cows and Horses grazing.

    Marcus Lambaria Texas Real Estate Firm

    5153 Jim Brite Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /6

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $25,781 per Acre

    00 6th St, Christine, TX 78064

    8 Lots in Christine Texas with road frontage, perimeter has been mulched and more land available, MLS 1789796 and MLS 1789807

    John Paul Padgett Brohill Realty Ltd

    00 6th St, Christine, TX 78064
  • /6

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $26,923 per Acre

    000 6th St, Christine, TX 78064

    8 Lots on the Corner of 6th Street and Ave O in Christine Texas. More land available, MLS 1789796 and MLS 1789800

    John Paul Padgett Brohill Realty Ltd

    000 6th St, Christine, TX 78064
  • /8

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $237,500 per Acre

    00 10th St, Christine, TX 78064

    16 Lots on 10th Street in Christine TX, the perimeter has been mulched and ready to view.

    John Paul Padgett Brohill Realty Ltd

    00 10th St, Christine, TX 78064
  • /6

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $25,781 per Acre

    0 6th St, Christine, TX 78064

    8 lots with road frontage in Christine Texas, perimeter of property has been mulched and ready for viewing. More land available, MLS 1789800 and MLS 1789807.

    John Paul Padgett Brohill Realty Ltd

    0 6th St, Christine, TX 78064
  • /8

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    000 10th St, Christine, TX 78064

    15 Lots in Christine TX, on the edge of town surrounded by the country. All perimeters have been mulched and are ready to be viewed.

    John Paul Padgett Brohill Realty Ltd

    000 10th St, Christine, TX 78064
  • /34

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    0 Dairy, Leming, TX 78064

    Two Beautiful Acres Of Heavily Wooded Unrestricted Land. This Property Has Endless Opportunities. Being Located Between Pleasanton And San Antonio This Gives You Connivence Of Two Cities With The Ability To Be Away From It All At The Same Time. Water And Electric Are Available At The Asphalted County Road For New Owner To Pull. Come See For Yourself On How This Blank Slate Can Become Yours.

    Brohill Realty (830) 569-4455 BROHILL REALTY

    0 Dairy, Leming, TX 78064
  • /24

    $72,686

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $53,250 per Acre

    128 Sylas Hayes Loop, Leming, TX 78050

    Embrace the captivating charm of South Texas living with these exceptional 1+ acre lots. Whether you prefer a custom home-design, charming farmhouse, or a savvy investment property, the potential is boundless. Ideally positioned for those seeking a rural escape without sacrificing convenience, Dairy Acres Subdivision provides the perfect blend of natural beauty and privacy. Whether you prefer a

    Joshua Damm Texas Real Estate Firm

    128 Sylas Hayes Loop, Leming, TX 78050
  • /6

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $17,133 per Acre

    1119 Old Adams Ln, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    I37 FRONTAGE VIA FEEDER. WATER WELL AND SEPTIC OPTIONAL, OPTIONAL OWNER FINANCING. UP TO 30 YEAR TERMS, FIXED RATE AND NO PREPAYMENT PENALTY. AGRICULTURE TAX EXEMPTION FOR LOW TAXES. HUNTING FOR DOVE,TURKEY, AND DEER. WE ARE OWNERS OF THE PROPERTY AND ARE NOT BROKERS. THIS PROPERTY IS NOT LISTED IN THE MLS. PLEASE CALL AND DEAL DIRECTLY WITH OWNERS.

    Beau King Sun Belt Lands

    1119 Old Adams Ln, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /6

    $1,341,468

    • Land
    • 3.42 Acres
    • $392,242 per Acre

    2130 W Oaklawn, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Approximately 3.422 acres of frontage on Hwy 97. Property is conveniently located across the street from Walmart and Whataburger, and next door to Valero Corner Store on Hwy 97, West Oaklawn Rd. All utilities available to the site including water, sewer, electricity and gas.

    Brohill Realty (830) 569-4455 BROHILL REALTY

    2130 W Oaklawn, Pleasanton, TX 78064

Showing Results 281 - 295, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home