4,861

Properties in ZIP Code 54467

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $316,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 42, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      825 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 42, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent anna Derkacz EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $473,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Briarwood Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      538 Briarwood Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /35

      Est $297,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 58, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      890 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 58, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Werner EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /35

      Est $329,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 57, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      900 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 57, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Werner EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $213,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Shady Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      6152 Shady Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ruesch Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $453,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Torrey Pines Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      830 Torrey Pines Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /29

      Est $489,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3865 Augusta Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3865 Augusta Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Williams RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $338,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Shady Dr Unit Lot 30, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      820 Shady Dr Unit Lot 30, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA KEELEY EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /35

      Est $424,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      637 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,950
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /47

      Est $322,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 54, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      955 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 54, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $326,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Shady Dr Unit Lot 29, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      810 Shady Dr Unit Lot 29, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SADIE COOK EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /41

      Est $354,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Shady Dr Unit Lot 28, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      800 Shady Dr Unit Lot 28, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KYLE SABATKE EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /43

      Est $671,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      608 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $734,383
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /49

      Est $410,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Fred's Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      1043 Fred's Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norrgran HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /27

      Est $356,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Green Tree Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1821 Green Tree Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /7

      Est $299,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Wood Duck Ln, Plover, WI 54467

      1421 Wood Duck Ln, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 658% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /42

      Est $457,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Moreland Rd Unit Lot 11, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4504 Moreland Rd Unit Lot 11, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,275
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Woodard EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $319,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 47, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      895 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 47, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $296,445
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /39

      Est $297,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 46, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      885 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 46, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /34

      Est $331,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 49, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      915 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 49, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA KEELEY EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $317,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 48, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      905 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 48, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA KEELEY EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /33

      Est $269,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 45, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2023
      875 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 45, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,070
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRANT EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $263,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 44, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      865 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 44, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,900

      Last Listing Agent anna Derkacz EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /5

      Est $300,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 53, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      945 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 53, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Woodard EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /55

      Est $434,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Morning Star Ln Unit Lot 12, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      545 Morning Star Ln Unit Lot 12, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,100
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MATT POLACEK EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $418,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4290 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /13

      Est $452,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Greystone Place, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      555 Greystone Place, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JULIE BECKER ERBES REALTY

    • /27

      Est $404,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      4295 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4295 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,685
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /9

      Est $236,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Clearview Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      930 Clearview Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • 519 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER

    • /47

      Est $442,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Hanover St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4500 Hanover St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Skibicki FIRST WEBER

    • /13

      Est $366,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Darlington Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      3365 Darlington Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 796% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /3

      Est $164,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Briarwood Way Unit Lot 56, Plover, WI 54467

      618 Briarwood Way Unit Lot 56, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 889 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,900
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    • /3

      Est $197,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Briarwood Way Unit Lot 55, Plover, WI 54467

      628 Briarwood Way Unit Lot 55, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 888 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    • /33

      Est $428,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4050 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Aneskavich LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /21

      Est $394,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4155 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL STIEMKE-REIS CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    • /28

      Est $399,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Woodfield Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3110 Woodfield Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lesniak THE LEGACY GROUP

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 & Lot 2 Roosevelt Dr Unit 17323082308 1732308, Plover, WI 54467

Last Sold Summary

      • 1,757 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /31

      Est $391,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Barrington Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3355 Barrington Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    • /58

      Est $600,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Copperleaf Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      615 W Copperleaf Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 River Ridge Cir, Plover, WI 54467

      Lot 2 River Ridge Cir, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SPRANGER and SACHS TEAM NEXTHOME PARTNERS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home