1,076

Recently Sold Plymouth, MA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    177 Taylor Ave Unit 177, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Murphy Plymouth Village, Inc.

    177 Taylor Ave Unit 177, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $565,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    407 Court St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,292

    Last Listing Agent Eleni Brookshire RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    407 Court St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /5

    $482,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 S Spooner St Unit 5, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schenider Schneider Realty & Associates

    4 S Spooner St Unit 5, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /28

    $580,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    62 Manomet Point Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,634

    Last Listing Agent Jean Dunn William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    62 Manomet Point Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11 Pine Cobble, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,472

    Last Listing Agent Pinehills Resale Team Pinehills Brokerage Services LLC

    11 Pine Cobble, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    25 Fox Hollow, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,792

25 Fox Hollow, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1 Clarks Island, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 5 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moran Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    1 Clarks Island, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    913 State Rd Unit 14, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,995

    Last Listing Agent Derouen Levinson Group Keller Williams Realty

    913 State Rd Unit 14, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /20

    $380,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27 Ocean Walk Dr Unit 204, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally King Options 153, Mullen & Partners

    27 Ocean Walk Dr Unit 204, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /20

    $631,124 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    90 Miter Dr Unit 1-3, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jacobsen Stec Thorndike Development

    90 Miter Dr Unit 1-3, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /30

    $629,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1 Mariner's Way Unit 309, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeney Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    1 Mariner's Way Unit 309, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $840,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    91 Newfield St Unit 23, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,990

    Last Listing Agent Susan Goyette South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    91 Newfield St Unit 23, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /29

    $655,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8 Boutemain Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,661

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    8 Boutemain Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    107 Seaview Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,708

    Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    107 Seaview Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5 Marc Dr Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Thompson Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    5 Marc Dr Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /38

    $679,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16 Bruce Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,497

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mahoney Boston Connect Real Estate

    16 Bruce Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $237,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    49 Headlands Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Busch Busch Realty Group, LLC

    49 Headlands Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /11

    $1,074,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6 Loons Call, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Owls Nest - Regency Collection

    6 Loons Call, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $799,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5 Cemetery Hill Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,739

    Last Listing Agent James Schulze ListWell

    5 Cemetery Hill Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $999,999 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    51 Tinker's Bluff Unit 51, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

51 Tinker's Bluff Unit 51, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    207 Samoset St Unit AT1, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,166

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ellis Ryan Realty Group LLC

    207 Samoset St Unit AT1, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /28

    $700,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12 Belltree, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,345

    Last Listing Agent Eamon Kearney Redfin Corp.

    12 Belltree, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /38

    $550,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3 Alec Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Cohen Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    3 Alec Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $499,999 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    132 Summer St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,143

    Last Listing Agent Kade Phillips RE/MAX Legacy

    132 Summer St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /13

    $455,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    78 Lakeview Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,339

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Callahan Silverstone Capeside Realty Group

    78 Lakeview Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $840,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15 Coles Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,356

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brouillard Compass

    15 Coles Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /25

    $736,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12 Old Barn Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,888

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    12 Old Barn Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $769,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    54 Sunflower Way, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,114

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Sullivan eXp Realty

    54 Sunflower Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $825,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    101 Western Point, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $737/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    101 Western Point, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /33

    $670,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2 Spicebush, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,757

2 Spicebush, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /21

    $735,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    47 Pleasant Harbour Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,013

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeBenedictis Homistic Real Estate Inc.

    47 Pleasant Harbour Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /12

    $1,234,641 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    31 Kestrel Heights Unit 74, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,033

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sweeney Toll Brothers Real Estate

    31 Kestrel Heights Unit 74, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $419,105 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12 State Rd Unit 3F, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,746

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Blount Century 21 North East

    12 State Rd Unit 3F, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /28

    $574,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17 Meadowbrook Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Sullivan eXp Realty

    17 Meadowbrook Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $760,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    45 Curtis Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,631

    Last Listing Agent Nate Meyer eXp Realty

    45 Curtis Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /24

    $530,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    23 Billington St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,017

    Last Listing Agent Hebert Saint Simon DOSU Realty LLC

    23 Billington St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Shutter Latch, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,671

10 Shutter Latch, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $999,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    46 Sandwich Rd Unit 2, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Morey Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    46 Sandwich Rd Unit 2, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /11

    $655,935 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    70 Miter Dr Unit 4-1, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jacobsen Stec Thorndike Development

    70 Miter Dr Unit 4-1, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $815,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7 Park Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,204

    Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao Listwithfreedom.com

    7 Park Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home