1,076

Recently Sold Plymouth, MA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $690,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7 Aberdeen, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,976

    Last Listing Agent Pinehills Resale Team Pinehills Brokerage Services LLC

    7 Aberdeen, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    241 Carver Rd Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,355

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Houlihan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    241 Carver Rd Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    33 Sheridan Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,394

    Last Listing Agent Amy DeFeo Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    33 Sheridan Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6 Marc Dr Unit 6A9, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,500

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    6 Marc Dr Unit 6A9, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /38

    $675,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Constitution Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,088

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Toland Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    5 Constitution Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $534,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    35 Fairway Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,293

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lucido Lucido Real Estate, LLC

    35 Fairway Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /19

    $622,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8 Hazelnut Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Porter East Bay View Realty LLC

    8 Hazelnut Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /24

    $505,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    756 Bourne Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,672

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson Redfin Corp.

    756 Bourne Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $675,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15 Sansome St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,023

    Last Listing Agent Beth Tassinari Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    15 Sansome St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $795,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19 Mimosa Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,374

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Andalft-Newman Property Cape Cod

    19 Mimosa Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    116 Fairview Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,698

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mahaney Jane Coit Real Estate, Inc.

    116 Fairview Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /29

    $600,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    33 Boot Pond Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,549

    Last Listing Agent Laura Boutin

    33 Boot Pond Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $869,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    221 Rocky Hill Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,581

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mahoney Boston Connect Real Estate

    221 Rocky Hill Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /25

    $610,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    216 Water St Unit A302, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wessels Broad Sound Real Estate, LLC

    216 Water St Unit A302, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $845,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18 Cochituate Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,312

    Last Listing Agent Katie Voci 1012 Realty

    18 Cochituate Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $756,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    51 Shore Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,158

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Brouwer Cindy Brouwer Real Estate

    51 Shore Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $690,225 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    87 Miter Dr Unit 6-1, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jacobsen Stec Thorndike Development

    87 Miter Dr Unit 6-1, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /37

    $620,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    65 Hilltop Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,641

    Last Listing Agent Candis Parry Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    65 Hilltop Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /34

    $685,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    48 Columbia Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,135

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sheridan Symmetry Realty

    48 Columbia Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /19

    $298,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,485

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tirlia Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    7 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $665,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    111 Esta Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,443

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruggiero RE/MAX Platinum

    111 Esta Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /10

    $894,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    54 Kestrel Heights, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Owls Nest - Preserve Collection

    54 Kestrel Heights, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /34

    $1,190,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11 Oar And Line Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,155

    Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Keller Williams Realty

    11 Oar And Line Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /30

    $545,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    61 Bradstreete Crossing, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,866

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Phelan Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    61 Bradstreete Crossing, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /12

    $1,249,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    35 Kestrel Heights, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $653/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Owls Nest - Preserve Collection

    35 Kestrel Heights, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /27

    $652,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    47 Esta Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,443

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Bradbury Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    47 Esta Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $997,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    54 Skipping Stone, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,415

54 Skipping Stone, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11 Buzzards Bay Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,122

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Paquin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    11 Buzzards Bay Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $585,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6 Wildcat Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,323

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Woolson RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    6 Wildcat Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $735,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9 Dorset Ln Unit 9, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

9 Dorset Ln Unit 9, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $835,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1 Pine Needle Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,355

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Titus

    1 Pine Needle Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $639,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    33 Hillside Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,259

    Last Listing Agent Caty Starr Conway - Plymouth

    33 Hillside Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $745,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    15 Pinchion Vale, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,754

15 Pinchion Vale, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /8

    $270,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9 Kingston Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,981

    Last Listing Agent Jack Murphy Plymouth Village, Inc.

    9 Kingston Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /11

    $695,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    37 Spencer Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,455

    Last Listing Agent Regina O'Brien Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    37 Spencer Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $1,098,318 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    46 Sandwich Rd Unit 16, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Morey Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    46 Sandwich Rd Unit 16, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /16

    $145,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    25 Patriot Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Thetonia Brook Realty

    25 Patriot Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /27

    $409,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8 North St Unit 5, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela MacInnis Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    8 North St Unit 5, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /27

    $677,286 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    72 Miter Unit 4-3, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jacobsen Stec Thorndike Development

    72 Miter Unit 4-3, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /33

    $765,300 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12 Summersweet Cir Unit 12, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Sullivan eXp Realty

    12 Summersweet Cir Unit 12, Plymouth, MA 02360

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home