1,076

Recently Sold Plymouth, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $615,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    22 Martin Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,946

    Last Listing Agent Seagate Properties Compass

    22 Martin Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /12

    $13,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    235 Saquish, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $122,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Whitney William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    235 Saquish, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /18

    $355,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7 Willow St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,658

    Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    7 Willow St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /20

    $709,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11 Red Leaf, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,251

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castello Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    11 Red Leaf, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /36

    $1,185,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    69 Woody Nook, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pinehills Resale Team Pinehills Brokerage Services LLC

    69 Woody Nook, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /22

    $630,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    27 Howland St Unit 5, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,307

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sugrue Redfin Corp.

    27 Howland St Unit 5, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $505,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Cooper St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,360

    Last Listing Agent Derouen Levinson Group Keller Williams Realty

    6 Cooper St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /34

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    43 Salt Marsh Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,628

    Last Listing Agent Tara Coveney Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    43 Salt Marsh Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    207 Viking Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Schulze ListWell

    207 Viking Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /5

    $95,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    28 Fawn Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Benassi Realty Plus

    28 Fawn Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /20

    $298,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,280

    Last Listing Agent Emmie Flaherty Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    2 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $261,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17 Bayberry Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Belladue Options 153, Mullen & Partners

    17 Bayberry Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8 Sanderson Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,235

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Colbert Options 153, Mullen & Partners

    8 Sanderson Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $1,953,825 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    82 Lake Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,952,915

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Morey Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    82 Lake Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /30

    $832,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14 Jamison Way Unit 14, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

14 Jamison Way Unit 14, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18 Cardinal Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,572

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    18 Cardinal Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /30

    $530,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7 Fellowship Cir Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    7 Fellowship Cir Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    50 Pinehurst Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Borsari Tarantino Real Estate

    50 Pinehurst Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4 Jester Way, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,431

    Last Listing Agent Amy DeFeo Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    4 Jester Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /26

    $740,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    51 Park Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,122

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gilbert Conway - Marshfield

    51 Park Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home