4,454

Homes in ZIP Code 77364

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $250,000

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    103 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Brand-new and beautifully finished, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath, single-story home sits behind the gates of Holiday Village on Lake Livingston and is move-in ready! The exterior sets the tone with modern farmhouse details, a covered front porch & a clean, inviting presence. Inside, enjoy an open-concept layout w/ wide-plank wood flooring, soaring ceilings, recessed lighting & abundant natural light.

    Agent Photo

    Evan Ballew

    Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    (936) 226-3386

    103 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /10

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20408 Doral Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 39,521 Sq Ft
    • $264,521 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,339

    Last Listing Agent Al Rincon Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    20408 Doral Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /32

      Est $179,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Holly Glen Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      111 S Holly Glen Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheree McCool-Fanestiel Michele Kimmons Properties, LLC

  • /29

    $250,000

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    105 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Brand-new construction inside the gated community of Holiday Village on Lake Livingston, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home checks every box. Walk into a bright, open layout w/ wide-plank flooring, tall ceilings, recessed lighting and natural light that fills the space. The kitchen takes center stage with quartz countertops, crisp white cabinetry, stainless appliances and a large island with bar

    Agent Photo

    Evan Ballew

    Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    (936) 297-6621

    105 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /41

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    220 Tortuga Way, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,541

    Last Listing Agent Maloree Reed Premier Property Group

    220 Tortuga Way, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /50

      Est $1,344,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Newport Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      161 Newport Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE KAY COOK Palmer Real Estate

  • /28

    $250,000

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    104 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364

    New construction inside the gated community of Holiday Village on Lake Livingston, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is ready for you to call it home! Step inside to an airy, open floorplan with wide-plank flooring, tall ceilings, recessed lighting and sunlight pouring through the windows. The kitchen anchors the home with quartz counters, white cabinetry, stainless appliances, a generous island with

    Agent Photo

    Evan Ballew

    Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    (936) 297-6533

    104 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /50

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22208 Hass Place, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,666

22208 Hass Place, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /33

      Est $339,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 W Lake Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      180 W Lake Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maloree Reed Premier Property Group

  • /34

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    271 Saint Thomas Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Modern Farmhouse-Style Home Located in the Gated Lake Livingston Community of Holiday Villages. This home offers a split-bedroom layout with a spacious primary suite featuring a soaking tub, walk-in shower, and generous closet space. The kitchen opens to the main living area, creating an easy, open flow for everyday living. Outside, you’ll find a covered front porch, metal carport, concrete

    Haley Johnson Jamison Premier Property Group

    271 Saint Thomas Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /21

    $114,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    151 Water Oak Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coby Lewis Texas Signature Realty

    151 Water Oak Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /50

      Est $488,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 High Crest Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      760 High Crest Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /46

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    22547 Bayview Cir, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Life here slows down in all the right ways. Mornings start on the balcony with a view of the lake, & evenings settle in with sunset skies over Waterwood Bay. Positioned just across from the shoreline, this 2-bed, 2-bath villa offers a rare chance to own a turnkey investment this close to Lake Livingston. Inside, the space has been thoughtfully updated with a remodeled kitchen, refreshed

    Clint Kitzmann Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    22547 Bayview Cir, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /4

    $9,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    TBD S Lakeview Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 7,365 Sq Ft
    • $56,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    TBD S Lakeview Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /50

      Est $721,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Fishermans Bend Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      311 Fishermans Bend Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anne Heilman Zion Premier Realty LLC

  • /38

    $264,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    400 E Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bed, 2.5-bath home tucked inside a manned-gated lakeside community on scenic Lake Livingston. Designed for effortless lake living, the open layout is filled with natural light and modern finishes that create a relaxed, welcoming feel. The kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a separate pantry, flowing seamlessly into the

    Haley Johnson Jamison Premier Property Group

    400 E Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /30

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    900 Cooke-Jones Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maloree Reed Premier Property Group

    900 Cooke-Jones Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /38

      Est $335,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

  • /28

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    600 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1,950 sq. ft. home in the sought-after Governor’s Point subdivision on Lake Livingston! Perfect as a weekend getaway or full-time residence, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort and flexibility. The downstairs features a spacious open game room with a wet bar and full bathroom—ideal for entertaining or additional living space. Upstairs, enjoy a warm

    Teresa McNichols Premier Property Group

    600 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /6

    $22,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD Water Oak Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Last Sold Summary

    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Atkinson A Action Realty

    TBD Water Oak Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /20

      Est $314,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Parkview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      50 Parkview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hernandez COLDWELL BANKER CENTRAL

  • /43

    $820,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    675 Somerset Trail, Pointblank, TX 77364

    This distinguished 10-acre property presents a rare opportunity to own a meticulously designed residence and expansive grounds that combine privacy, functionality, and recreational appeal. The land offers an ideal balance of mature trees and open spaces, providing both natural beauty and versatility. Highlights include a substantial metal workshop constructed on a concrete slab, complete with

    Mikayla Martin HomeLand Properties, Inc

    675 Somerset Trail, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /5

    $27,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    TBD Willow Oak Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $239,547 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hawthorne RE/MAX Partners

    TBD Willow Oak Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Hillcrest St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      70 Hillcrest St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

• /20

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $28,125 per Acre

    22424 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

    GREAT, CORNER LOT IN WATERWOOD!!TWO PRICING OPTIONS AVAILABLE...FINANCING OPTION: 0% Interest!! No credit checks!PRICE: $11,500!Call or text for a customized payment plan to fit your budget.CASH OPTION:Want to pay cash? Get an extra $1,500 off!Total price: ONLY $9,000!Set within the peaceful, wooded community of San Jacinto County, this 0.33-acre

    Aaron Ayotte Horizon Land Group

    22424 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /43

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    210 Harbor Run Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,065

    Last Listing Agent Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    210 Harbor Run Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /39

      Est $526,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Fishermans Bend Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      201 Fishermans Bend Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

  • /32

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 16.77 Acres
    • $40,250 per Acre

    5701 U S 190, Point Blank, TX 77364

    One of the most scenic tracts in San Jacinto County! This beautiful property features high rolling hills with approximately 40 feet of elevation change, creating impressive views across the landscape. A natural native stand of mature pine and hardwood timber adds to the character and privacy of the land. With a good amount of road frontage and no restrictions, the property offers excellent

    Markham Inc. Markham Realty, Inc.

    5701 U S 190, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /49

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    110 Penguin Point, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,969

110 Penguin Point, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /20

      Est $340,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Terrace Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      191 Terrace Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Morris Ranch Masters

  • /18

    $611,570

    • Land
    • 46 Acres
    • $13,295 per Acre

    0 Highway 190, Oakhurst, TX 77359

    OAKHURST WEST! Tracts 2, 4 & 5 Combined. Managed pine forest over loamy type soils. Sloping to rolling topography with good drainage and floodplain free. Great access on US 190 and/or Hunter's Hill Road. Electricity readily available along Hunters Hill or by short extension on Highway 190. 15 minutes to Lake Livingston! Near Teysha Winery!

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties

    0 Highway 190, Oakhurst, TX 77359
  • /22

    $649,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    600 High Crest Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,351

    Last Listing Agent Paige DeBlasio Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    600 High Crest Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /33

      Est $309,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Terrace Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      70 Terrace Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

• /42

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    5259 Fm 946, Coldspring, TX 77331

    The perfect blend of rural living and custom design on this 19-acre ranch-style property. The 2,382 sq. ft. custom-built home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with thoughtful details including cedar beams, carefully selected stonework, granite countertops, and wood flooring. The spacious primary suite features double doors leading to an in-suite bath with dual sinks, soaking tub, walk-in

    HomeLand Properties HomeLand Properties

    5259 Fm 946, Coldspring, TX 77331
  • /37

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    94 Gov Bell Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,264

    Last Listing Agent Paradise Tashoor Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    94 Gov Bell Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /22

      Est $257,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Osborne First Millennium Realty

  • /43

    $2,120,000

    • Land
    • 212 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    23000 Waterwood Pkwy, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Nestled in a highly desirable area near the shores of Lake Livingston, this impressive 212-acre tract offers a rare combination of size, versatility, and location. The property features a substantial 40’ x 60’ metal building already equipped with water and sewer access, providing an excellent starting point for a wide range of uses. Whether you envision future development, a private estate, a

    Lanell Duke Evans and Associates

    23000 Waterwood Pkwy, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /9

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    TBD Monte Carlo Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 6,403 Sq Ft
    • $136,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckley Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    TBD Monte Carlo Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /19

      Est $93,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 W Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      61 W Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaNell Shaw Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

  • /49

    $329,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    300 Collier Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

    COUNTRY GETAWAY AT ITS BEST!Escape to your own 10-acre slice of country paradise featuring two tiny homes—just waiting for your personal finishing touches. Much of the work has already been done by the seller, so you can step in and make it your own with ease. A workshop next to one of the tiny homes provides space for creative projects, hobbies, or storage. Plus, don’t miss the massive