4,454

Homes in ZIP Code 77364

Section Image
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    351 Butler Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,074

    Last Listing Agent Donna Story Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    351 Butler Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /38

      Est $219,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Evergreen Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Evergreen Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Moehle RE/MAX

  • /38

    $795,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    180 Jordan Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Set on over 40 acres, this one-of-a-kind property delivers an unmatched blend of privacy, recreation, and wide-open space. Designed for memorable experiences, the land features a professionally designed 18-hole disc golf course and connects to miles of trails for ATVs, four wheelers, and outdoor exploration. An additional five acres located across the street includes its own well, septic, and a

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    180 Jordan Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /22

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 W Lakeview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,056

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith JLA Realty

    100 W Lakeview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /50

      Est $348,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Dogwood Place, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      50 Dogwood Place, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 273 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Price Integrity Home and Ranch Properties

  • /46

    $1,899,500

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    850 Harley Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Scenic Hilltop Farmhouse on 70+ Acres - Peaceful Living Less Than an Hour from HoustonNestled atop some of the highest points in the county, this 70 +/- acre retreat offers breathtaking views, quiet surroundings, and a tranquil country lifestyle within easy reach of the city. The charming two-story farmhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, and a covered carport with space for four

    HomeLand Properties HomeLand Properties

    850 Harley Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331
  • /2

    $11,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1 Cedar Ct, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 15,860 Sq Ft
    • $31,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maloree Reed Premier Property Group

    1 Cedar Ct, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /14

      Est $169,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Northwood Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      461 Northwood Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Armand Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

  • /20

    $352,312

    Pending
    • Land
    • 28.19 Acres
    • $12,498 per Acre

    3711 Felix Currie Rd, Oakhurst, TX 77359

    Prime location near Lake Livingston! This beautiful property offers the perfect mix of convenience and country living. Featuring a private water well, power already installed, and excellent timberland, it’s ready for your dream home, weekend retreat, or investment property. The land provides a great balance of mature trees and open space—ideal for building, recreation, or enjoying the peaceful

    Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage

    3711 Felix Currie Rd, Oakhurst, TX 77359
  • /20

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    232 Gov Hogg Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,578

232 Gov Hogg Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /25

      Est $174,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Happiness Hollow, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      61 Happiness Hollow, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reidel Matticks Real Estate & Property Management

  • /71

    $4,795,000

    • Land
    • 192 Acres
    • $24,974 per Acre

    0 Tbd Fm 946 S Unit 26796546, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Willow Springs Ranch is 192 acres in San Jacinto County that separates itself the minute you pull in the gate. Nothing forced. Nothing missing.Over 1,200 feet of frontage along FM 946 gets you in. From there, the property takes over, falling into a quiet, rolling tract with more than 100 feet of elevation change. This ranch has an unbelievable amount of character that you have to see to

    Jakeb Pennington Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Tbd Fm 946 S Unit 26796546, Coldspring, TX 77331
  • /30

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8 High Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,022

    Last Listing Agent Dana Olejniczak Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    8 High Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /26

      Est $264,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /40

    $900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    220 Harbor Run Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Situated on 1.17 waterfront acres, this completely remodeled and move-in ready home offers rare space, seclusion and breathtaking open-water views of Lake Livingston. With 2.5 lots, there is the potential to expand the existing home, add a garden or simply enjoy the added privacy and space. The stunning new kitchen features striking Brazil Blue Bahia granite on the center island, new cabinetry

    Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    220 Harbor Run Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331
  • /20

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    181 E Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 9,604 Sq Ft
    • $358,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,065

    Last Listing Agent Haley Johnson Jamison Premier Property Group

    181 E Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /36

      Est $275,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      160 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Designed Realty Group

  • /34

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    41 Ferguson Way, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Sitting high on the hill, this cozy retreat offers the laid-back lake life youve always dreamed of! The big front porch is perfect for kicking back, enjoying the breeze, and taking in those gorgeous lake views. Inside, the home feels bright and welcoming with its modern farmhouse style and neutral colors. Youll find three roomy bedrooms and two full baths, including a primary suite with a large

    Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage

    41 Ferguson Way, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /8

    $855,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    397 State Highway 156, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Miller RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    397 State Highway 156, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /50

      Est $553,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Scenic Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      171 Scenic Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 233 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Traylor RE/MAX

  • /41

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    59 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Beautifully maintained waterfront home on TWO lots (59 & 57 Paradise Loop), complete with a large patio, boat house, and dock! Sitting on just over half an acre, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is the perfect place to relax. Split-level floor plan with the 3rd floor featuring the 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom, the second floor featuring the kitchen, main living area, and large outdoor patio, and

    Lindsay Lochbaum HomeSmart

    59 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /15

    $104,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11 Moss Hill Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bruno Lake Area Homes, Bruno Realty

    11 Moss Hill Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /49

      Est $490,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Paradise Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Deblasio Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $249,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    51 E Oakridge Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Charming 1-story ranch on ~0.61 acres in desirable Point Look Out Estates near Lake Livingston! This 3-bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,803 SF of comfortable living with a spacious layout, wood-burning fireplace, and kitchen featuring granite countertops. Enjoy classic brick construction, central electric HVAC, and ceiling fans throughout. Outside, you'll find a 2-car attached garage plus a detached

    Dorothy Roberts Creekwood Realty

    51 E Oakridge Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /10

    $33,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Willow Oak Ln Unit 95780461, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $143,728 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liza Valdez Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    0 Willow Oak Ln Unit 95780461, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /12

      $362,078 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Gov Hogg Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      31 Gov Hogg Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $245,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    15 Walnut Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Welcome to this Modern home located in the highly sought-after Northwoods lake community. Large Master bedroom with master bath is located on the 1st floor along with the washer and dryer. Completely remodeled in 2022, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and flexibility—short-term rentals/Airbnb are allowed, making it an excellent investment

    Marina Alcazar HomeSmart

    15 Walnut Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /17

    $109,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    231 Jamaica Ave, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,142

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Weeks JLA Realty

    231 Jamaica Ave, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /47

      Est $392,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      364 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Deblasio Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $499,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    354 Edgewater Way, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Welcome to Paradise on Lake Livingston! This fully remodeled waterfront charmer offers breathtaking open-water views and an unbeatable lakefront location. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 modern baths, this home is ideal as a peaceful lakeside retreat. Perfectly positioned on one of the best spots on Lake Livingston, the property boasts spectacular sunrises and year-round water depth, allowing

    Karrie Plaisance Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    354 Edgewater Way, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    260 Governor Bell Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,978

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Higgins Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    260 Governor Bell Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /30

      Est $258,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 High Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      118 High Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Novak Evans and Associates

  • /50

    $435,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    1 Mill Creek Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful Lake Livingston subdivision! This 2708 sq ft single-family home sits on a desirable corner lot with breathtaking water views and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and space. Property Highlights 5 spacious bedrooms 4.5 bathrooms, Expansive wrap-around porch – perfect for relaxing or entertaining Soaring vaulted ceilings for an open, airy feel

    Marina Alcazar HomeSmart

    1 Mill Creek Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /29

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    351 Bowling Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Martinez Connect Realty.com

    351 Bowling Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /46

      Est $235,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 High Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      148 High Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stephens RE/MAX

  • /50

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    21 Red Oak Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in a desirable waterfront community is situated on a spacious corner lot with room to spread out. The home features a comfortable floor plan with generous living space, a bright kitchen, and well-sized bedrooms perfect for family or guests. A standout feature of this property is the separate optional office space or guest suite, offering privacy and flexibility for

    Karen Cox Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    21 Red Oak Cir, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /6

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    TBD Winfrey Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331

    • Land
    • 29.4 Acres
    • $11,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Bailes Mark Hubbard

    TBD Winfrey Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /19

      Est $289,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Edgewater Way, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      181 Edgewater Way, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Humphreys A Action Realty

  • /26

    $269,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    311 Casablanca Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Enjoy this wonderful property with a lake side view and exceptional outdoor amenities. This move-in ready home features 2 spacious bedrooms, walk-in closet, Outbuildings perfect for storage hobbies or workspace. Enjoy the convenience of an attached carport, and updated private pool with newer motor, covered patio, and extra parking for boats or RV ideal for entertaining and enjoying the summer

    Rosa Gallo Grace Team Realty

    311 Casablanca Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /7

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    626 Hines Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,622

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jones HomePlus Realty Group

    626 Hines Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home