33,774

Pope County, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $418,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      301 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 489% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 6.27 Acres
    • $11,962 per Acre

    000 Mill Creek Rd Unit 12, Russellville, AR 72837

    Good location with excellent view! A Beautiful place to build a home!

    000 Mill Creek Rd Unit 12, Russellville, AR 72837
  • /31

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    418 E J St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,443

    418 E J St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /15

      Est $201,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Letta Dr, Pottsville, AR 72858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      245 Letta Dr, Pottsville, AR 72858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becki Griffey-Walters Moore and Co., Realtors - Morrilton

  • /38

    $249,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    303 S Inglewood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    Experience a home designed for both relaxation and everyday living. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house offers a great layout featuring two separate living areas. The front living room provides a welcoming entry, while the back living room serves as the heart of the home with its wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen includes an eat-in area, plus a dining space for hosting family and friends. The

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    303 S Inglewood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1117 S Glenwood Ave Unit 1115 & 1117, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Rusty Ln, Hector, AR 72843

      442 Rusty Ln, Hector, AR 72843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cabradilla ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /15

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $33,186 per Acre

    Lot 14 Galaxy Ln, London, AR 72847

    Just Minutes away from the Arkansas Nuclear One Plant, Interstate I40 & Russellville is where you'll find this beautiful property with some views of Lake Dardanelle on the way up & with the potential for relaxing views right from your future front porch. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or invest in a slice of Arkansas beauty, this property provides prime location, privacy with

    Lot 14 Galaxy Ln, London, AR 72847
  • /18

    $238,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3213 Huntington Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,497

    3213 Huntington Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $168,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Arctic Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • Studio
      170 Arctic Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent DALE STAYTON Patriot Company

  • /41

    $399,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft

    1424 Lands End Point N, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome to a warm and inviting home set on 1.6 acm/l in one of Russellville's most popular areas off skyline. Sunlight fills the open kitchen and living area creating a bright space perfect for everyday life and gatherings. Either level includes a primary bedroom option w a large walk in closet, built ins and en suite bathroom. A laundry chute adds convenience for those with rooms upstairs.

    Wendy Ferguson NextHome Local Realty Group

    1424 Lands End Point N, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /24

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    904 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,951

    904 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mount Zion Rd W, Atkins, AR 72823

      0 Mount Zion Rd W, Atkins, AR 72823

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $12,000

      Last Listing Agent Orry Lee Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /40

    $363,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    147 Sparksford Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Stunning Fully Remodeled Home on Nearly 2 Acres! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers approximately 2,100 sq ft of thoughtfully redesigned living space. From top to bottom, no detail has been overlooked. The kitchen features gorgeous quartz countertops, brand-new appliances, and a clean, modern feel that’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    Markiesia Scott Trelora Realty, Inc.

    147 Sparksford Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /51

    $441,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    292 Water Falls Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    292 Water Falls Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /21

      Est $152,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 S Oswego Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1428 S Oswego Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

  • /50

    $264,000

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    806 Avenue 8 SE, Atkins, AR 72823

    Welcome to your new home! This beautifully maintained property offers nearly 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths—perfect for those who love to entertain. Step inside and you’ll be greeted by an extra-large living area that flows seamlessly into the dining, den and chef's kitchen spaces, creating the ideal setting for gatherings. The spacious

    Yvonda Kissinger CBRPM Russellville

    806 Avenue 8 SE, Atkins, AR 72823
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    49 Davis Trace Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,700

    Last Listing Agent denielle Frederick Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    49 Davis Trace Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Dabney Rd, Hector, AR 72843

      000 Dabney Rd, Hector, AR 72843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poor Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /14

    $299,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23.61 Acres
    • $12,685 per Acre

    0 Furniture Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    23.61 +/- acres in Russellville, Arkansas offers a rare investment opportunity with development potential. Whether you're considering commercial, industrial, or residential build-out, this property checks all the boxes for accessibility, visibility, and flexibility. The combination of natural beauty, strategic location, and development versatility makes it an outstanding investment for builders,

    0 Furniture Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    500 Scott Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Cullen Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    500 Scott Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Davis Rd, Atkins, AR 72823

      61 Davis Rd, Atkins, AR 72823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /34

    $164,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    610 NE 2nd St, Atkins, AR 72823

    EYE-CATCHING AND BUYER FRIENDLY Fully updated 2BR with Bonus room could be used as office or 3rd bedroom. Home-A must see!! Step into this move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with granite countertops, new flooring, fresh paint, and all-new appliances including washer and dryer. Big-ticket items done in 2022: Relax or entertain in the spacious partially fenced backyard. Priced to sell-schedule

    Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    610 NE 2nd St, Atkins, AR 72823
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    850 Duvall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    850 Duvall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $88,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Pine St, Hector, AR 72843

      • Studio
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4555 Pine St, Hector, AR 72843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Horton The Lighthouse Realty Company

  • /2

    $59,500

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $19,194 per Acre

    0 Jolea Beth Loop, Dover, AR 72837

    BEAUTIFUL LOT. Looking for the perfect lot to build your dream home on then we got it. Newer very well kept subdivision with plenty of space to spread out some. The lot has all utilities at the street and is septic site ready awaiting on you. Covenants and Restrictions apply and Seller can very easily build that dream pond that you are looking for. Call or come by today and lets make this happen

    0 Jolea Beth Loop, Dover, AR 72837
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1710 S Tampa Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $172,866

    1710 S Tampa Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $350,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Janie Francis Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1810 Janie Francis Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,200

      Last Listing Agent Bob Weibler Patriot Company

  • /20

    $159,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    254 Hill Blvd, London, AR 72847

    This charming 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and space in the heart of London. Situated on a generous 1/2 acre lot and fenced in back yard, the property provides both privacy and room to enjoy the outdoors. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a formal dining room, ideal for hosting gatherings and special occasions. The inviting living area

    254 Hill Blvd, London, AR 72847
  • /50

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    000 Highway 7, Dover, AR 72837

    • Land
    • 70 Acres
    • $3,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

000 Highway 7, Dover, AR 72837
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5469 Pine Ridge Rd, Atkins, AR 72823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      5469 Pine Ridge Rd, Atkins, AR 72823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Rollins McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /8

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $12,754 per Acre

    Tract 5 Booger Hollow Rd, Dover, AR 72837

    Check out this 5.41 acre tract of land just minutes from Dover, Arkansas, cleared & ready for you to build your home, start a hobby farm, or use as a weekend getaway in the Ozark Mountains. This property offers open space, quiet surroundings, and the extra room many buyers are looking for while still being close to town. More land is also available nearby if you need additional acreage. Located

    Tract 5 Booger Hollow Rd, Dover, AR 72837
  • /59

    $627,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    200 Stonecrest Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,305

200 Stonecrest Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Avenue 3 SE, Atkins, AR 72823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      708 Avenue 3 SE, Atkins, AR 72823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,050

      Last Listing Agent Yvonda Kissinger CBRPM Russellville

  • /32

    $215,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    408 S Inglewood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    Charming single level home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a practical layout and comfortable living space. Situated on a large lot in a highly convenient Russellville location near Sequoyah Elementary and close to the hospital. This property combines everyday convenience with a desirable area known for strong surrounding home values. A great opportunity for buyers seeking space,

    408 S Inglewood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1203 Sr 247, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,648

    1203 Sr 247, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $170,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Pit Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      225 Pit Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent DALE STAYTON Patriot Company

  • /19

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $60,654 per Acre

    45 Jeremiah Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    LOT 22 Eagle Crest Subdivision! BLUFF LOT! First time on the market. This property is right beside Richland Hills, Cove Landing, and Cliff & Stream. Just minutes from town with amazing views of Galla Creek Lake, Russellville and you can even see Mt. Nebo. These will not last long. Schedule Your showing today.

    Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

    45 Jeremiah Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /27

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    300 Pine Ridge Rd, Pottsville, AR 72858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,807

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    300 Pine Ridge Rd, Pottsville, AR 72858
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Elizabeth St, Dover, AR 72837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 S Elizabeth St, Dover, AR 72837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,200

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home