13,643

Homes in ZIP Code 63901

Section Image
  • /21

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6501 Pinecrest Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,871

    Last Listing Agent Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty

    6501 Pinecrest Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Macintosh Ln, Rombauer, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      205 Macintosh Ln, Rombauer, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Limpert Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /26

    $224,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    4196 Highway 142, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2064 sq ft +/- ranch style home offering comfortable, single-level living. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout features a spacious living area centered around a cozy fireplace, perfect for everyday living! The home feels solid and move in ready with a new roof and the entire sub floor recently replaced, providing peace of mind for the next owner. An oversized garage adds

    Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    4196 Highway 142, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /38

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    607 County Road 423, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,931

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Orosz Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    607 County Road 423, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /29

      Est $226,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Woodland Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2009 Woodland Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /24

    $195,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    1723 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Charming 3 bed/2 bath brick home with a large primary suite. Make it your own private retreat. New flooring in living room. New roof in 2025. Fantastic shop/detached 2-car garage with entrance off Ellen. A great deck in the back is perfect for entertaining. Fenced backyard. Desired neighborhood. Take a look at your forever home!

    Jacinta Weidenbenner Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    1723 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1042 Ash St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,143

1042 Ash St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /13

      Est $151,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Hillsdale Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2024 Hillsdale Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /13

    $150,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    0, Williamsville, MO 63967

    Discover an exceptional 25 acre recreational retreat just minutes from town, offering the perfect blend of privacy and outdoor adventure. Located within walking distance of the Black River, this property is in an incredible location, making it ideal for fishing, floating, or simply enjoying peaceful days by the water. The land offers open pasture that would be great for grazing or crop rotation

    Jordan Thompson Premier Farm Realty Group LLC

    0, Williamsville, MO 63967
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2965 County Road 461, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2965 County Road 461, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /26

      Est $270,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Wellington Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      345 Wellington Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hicks Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /19

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $9,933 per Acre

    0 U S Highway 67, Neelyville, MO 63901

    $149,900. 15 +/- Acres on Hwy 67 South — High visibility property with highway frontage and county water available. No zoning restrictions, with opportunity for mixed-use development or investment opportunities.

    Logan Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    0 U S Highway 67, Neelyville, MO 63901
  • /19

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    916 Nooney St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,005

916 Nooney St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /8

      Est $269,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Auburn Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • Studio
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      170 Auburn Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dunlap Cynthia Dunlap Premier Realty

  • /3

    $29,999

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,139 per Acre

    000 Stucker Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    2 parcels with sell - utilities possible!

    Benjamin Vancil Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    000 Stucker Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /85

    $1,385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2163 Township Line Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,348

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Cline Jr Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2163 Township Line Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 County Road 4706, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      133 County Road 4706, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLean Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /53

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    251 Ruth Harris Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and functional design in this stunning new construction ranch home situated on a serene 0.36 acre lot that adjoins a peaceful wooded area. Built in 2024, this residence offers 1,418 square feet of finished main level living space characterized by an open concept heart of the home. The spacious living room is anchored by a cozy electric fireplace and

    Todd Henson Trust Realty, LLC

    251 Ruth Harris Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /3

    $27,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    17 Boulder Trail, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 552 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Stewart Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    17 Boulder Trail, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /16

      Est $178,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Elaine Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3054 Elaine Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /17

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    945 Cedar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Take a look at this remodeled home! Full, unfinished basement. All less than $60,000! This home will sell quickly.

    Sarah Kubus Century 21 American Realty

    945 Cedar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /54

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5815 County Road 448, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,485

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    5815 County Road 448, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /13

      Est $156,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 S 11th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1302 S 11th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

• /29

    $199,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    1418 Woodland Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern updates and functional living. Featuring a full finished walkout basement, the home provides multiple living areas, including a second living space ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or accommodating guests. The main-level owner’s suite adds convenience and privacy, while the additional

    Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1418 Woodland Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /17

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2612 Charlton Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,976

    Last Listing Agent Julie Spencer Century 21 American Realty

    2612 Charlton Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /21

      Est $108,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Franklin St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1000 Franklin St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Emmons Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /16

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $38,778 per Acre

    0 Lot # 25 Westwood Highlands Unit 22057628, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Are you looking for a space to build your forever home!? Look no further! This land is the PERFECT space for a beautiful home to be built AND it's within walking distance to the Westwood Hills Country Club! The neighborhood has beautiful scenery and is just minutes from town. Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Nicholas Limpert Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /18

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2635 Linda Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,766

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2635 Linda Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /29

      Est $235,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1803 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Cline Jr Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /4

    $24,999

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $64,100 per Acre

    TBD Renee Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Welcome to one of Poplar Bluff's desired north end neighborhoods. This .39 acre lot offers gently sloping terrain suitable for a street level home with a walkout basement. Nestled on a cul-de-sac, this lot is located in a perfect area to build your new home. With the seller willing to custom build with buyer's approved financing, give us a call now to get this lot before it's gone!

    Timothy Hollinger Collins & Associates

    TBD Renee Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /61

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6901 Woodland Meadow Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,216

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Taylor Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    6901 Woodland Meadow Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /39

      Est $356,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Highway Nn, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1519 Highway Nn, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Edington Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

  • /77

    $26,500

    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    2114 Orr Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Wilson Land McLemore Auction Company

    2114 Orr Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /31

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1840 Barron Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,936

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Cline Jr Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1840 Barron Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /24

      Est $175,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Windwood Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2812 Windwood Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ginocchio Borrowed Time Real Estate

  • /13

    $49,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft

    1029 Nooney St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Very cute 2-bedroom, 1-bath vinyl-sided home with a fenced rear yard and a relaxing screened porch for privacy.

    Julie Spencer Century 21 American Realty

    1029 Nooney St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /23

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    56 Stringtown St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,918

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Knoppe Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    56 Stringtown St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /39

      Est $355,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Shelly, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      114 Shelly, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

• /2

    $42,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14.06 Acres
    • $2,987 per Acre

    0 Mahogany Unit MIS25039702, Harviell, MO 63945

    Vacant wooded land in Neelyville School District. 14.06 acres.

    Monda Darnell Show-Me Real Estate

    0 Mahogany Unit MIS25039702, Harviell, MO 63945
  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1824 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,484

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ginocchio Borrowed Time Real Estate

    1824 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home