13,643

Homes in ZIP Code 63901

Section Image
  • /14

    $104,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    618 Cedar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,039

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Elliott Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    618 Cedar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /18

      Est $106,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Highway M, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4161 Highway M, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margie Redmond Redmond Properties

  • /16

    $119,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    2024 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Freshly remodeled and completely move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home has everything you need and more. It features an open floor plan that makes the space feel bright, roomy, and perfect for everyday living or entertaining. You’ll love all the updates, brand new central heat and air, new flooring throughout, new windows, modern fixtures, new appliances, and a fully updated kitchen and

    Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty

    2024 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /24

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2618 Miller Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,292

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2618 Miller Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /10

      Est $135,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Covington Meadows, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2428 Covington Meadows, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spencer Century 21 American Realty

  • /23

    $110,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    2312 Earl St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in a quiet neighborhood in the heart of Poplar Bluff! This move-in-ready property features new flooring, an updated bathroom, and sits on nearly half an acre. Enjoy the fenced in yard, perfect for kids and pets, as well as the covered back deck leads to the private back yard, great for entertaining or gardening. Conveniently close to schools, shopping, and

    Jenny Elliott Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    2312 Earl St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /12

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2228 N Grand Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,302

    Last Listing Agent Heather Asay EXP Realty, LLC

    2228 N Grand Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /52

      Est $339,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Ruth Harris Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      215 Ruth Harris Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /75

    $630,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,032 Sq Ft

    14108 Lynn Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Below Appraised Value!! Built-in Equity! This home totals 5,032 sq. ft., with 2,516 sq. ft. Of living space on the main floor and 2,516 sq. ft. of living space in the basement, plus a 3,000 sq. ft. shop! Welcome to this inviting home on 2.4 acres m/l within minutes of Poplar Bluff! Enjoy an open floor plan with hardwood floors, granite countertops, a cozy breakfast nook, and a formal dining

    Holly Teague Century 21 American Realty

    14108 Lynn Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    305 Ferguson St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,928

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Cline Jr Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    305 Ferguson St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /23

      Est $198,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Bedoll Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2807 Bedoll Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Carter Century 21 American Realty

  • /13

    $30,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    INVESTOR SPECIAL / DIY OPPORTUNITY!3 Bed | 1 Bath | 992 Sq FtLooking for your next fixer-upper or investment property? This home is packed with potential and ready for the right buyer to bring it back to life. Situated on a spacious corner lot with a good-sized yard, this property offers a solid opportunity for investors, flippers, or handy homeowners looking to build equity.Features

    Thomas Mosley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    Unlisted Address
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    113 Lincoln Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLean Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    113 Lincoln Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /14

      Est $123,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 S 12th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1403 S 12th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /2

    $139,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2563 Highway 53, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Just outside the city limits. Has been remodeled in the past. Lots of updates! The sunroom could be used as an additional bedroom or even an office. Agricultural field behind the home very scenic and private. The home has a 2-car carport as well as a 2-car garage.

    Jeff Carter

    2563 Highway 53, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    938 Poplar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,296

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLean Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    938 Poplar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /8

      Est $89,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Poplar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      920 Poplar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dillick EXP Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    508 Apple St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an open floor plan, a newer roof, and HVAC, located on a corner lot.

    Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty

    508 Apple St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /38

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5467 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,272

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    5467 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /15

      Est $54,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Cleveland Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      518 Cleveland Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Gaines Century 21 American Realty

  • /19

    $129,999

    $116K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    1103 Lester St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Charming 1940s traditional cottage offering approximately 1,700 square feet of living space on a desirable corner lot. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends classic character with flexible living areas throughout.The spacious primary bedroom provides comfort and privacy, while multiple non-conforming rooms offer endless possibilities for additional sleeping areas, office space, hobby rooms, or

    Denzell Williams Iron Gate Real Estate

    1103 Lester St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    347 Christina Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,043

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Cline Jr Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    347 Christina Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /9

      Est $405,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Reno Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2874 Reno Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Teague Century 21 American Realty

  • /25

    $92,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    949 W Harper St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Welcome to 949 W. Harper St. in Poplar Bluff, MO—a charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home that perfectly blends character with thoughtful updates. From the moment you arrive, the elevated corner lot and inviting curb appeal set the tone for what’s inside. Step into a beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring warm wood block countertops that complement the home’s original charm, while the hardwood flooring

    Devin Barnes Trust Realty, LLC

    949 W Harper St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /22

    $169,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2609 Clearmont Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,711

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2609 Clearmont Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /18

      Est $136,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Morrison Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2924 Morrison Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Bacon Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

  • /11

    $125,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    2329 Perkins Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Adorable and recently updated, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers efficient living. Featuring 624 sq ft +/- of refreshed space, this cozy gem is perfect for downsizing, owner occupant, or investors! Enjoy the convenience of covered parking with a carport. With a sizable backyard to enjoy and it's own laundry area- this house checks a lot of boxes! This property is ready to generate

    Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2329 Perkins Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /2

    $4,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1609 Cross St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $26,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Orosz Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1609 Cross St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /55

      Est $310,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 County Road 445, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      268 County Road 445, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLean Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /17

    $129,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    1507 Benton St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Check out this recently remodeled 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Poplar Bluff. Many updates for the price! Call TODAY!

    Cole Cooper Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1507 Benton St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /22

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    839 Poplar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,333

    Last Listing Agent Jaydon Everts Ritter Real Estate

    839 Poplar St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5323 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5323 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jackson Delta Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $105,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    258 Highway Z, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Discover the possibilities with this 15 acre +/- property located outside of Poplar Bluff city limits. All utilities are currently in place, making it an ideal canvas for your future plans. An old 1930s homesite is located on the property and is not currently livable, but offers potential for redevelopment or a fresh start with new construction. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home,

    McKenzie Taylor Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    258 Highway Z, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /39

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    216 Berkshire Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,951

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Taylor Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    216 Berkshire Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /27

      Est $118,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 N 10th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      430 N 10th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Parker Collins & Associates

  • /28

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 33.3 Acres
    • $2,700 per Acre

    TBD County Road 426, Epps Township, MO 63901

    This excellent hunting property is conveniently located northwest of Poplar Bluff and accessed through a deeded easement. The property consists of mature timber with a creek that provides an abundant amount of water for the plentiful wildlife. Electric is nearby, and the only thing missing is your dream home or weekend getaway cabin. If this is not enough acreage to get the job done on a mature

    Carter Roth Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    TBD County Road 426, Epps Township, MO 63901
  • /7

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    82 County Road 4681, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sitzes Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    82 County Road 4681, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /30

      Est $173,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1515 Sunset Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Whitten Century 21 American Realty

  • /16

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $38,778 per Acre

    0 Lot # 23 Westwood Highlands Unit 22057612, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Are you looking for a space to build your forever home!? Look no further! This land is the PERFECT space for a beautiful home to be built AND it's within walking distance to the Westwood Hills Country Club! The neighborhood has beautiful scenery and is just minutes from town.

    Nicholas Limpert Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /18

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    106 Avery Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLean Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    106 Avery Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home