13,135

Poplar Bluff, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1515 N 5th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,257

    Last Listing Agent Logan Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1515 N 5th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /12

      Est $79,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Tennessee St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2007 Tennessee St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /3

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $36,920 per Acre

    0 Woodland Hill Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Lucy Wheeler Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    0 Woodland Hill Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /32

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5239 Highway M, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,944

    Last Listing Agent Monda Darnell Show-Me Real Estate

    5239 Highway M, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Lanee Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      133 Lanee Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /10

    $119,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    439 Short A St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Investment Opportunity – 4-Plex Near Ray Clinton Park & Black River! Don’t miss this fantastic income-producing property! This 4-unit multifamily complex offers a solid investment with 3 of the 4 units currently rented, providing immediate cash flow. The property backs directly up to Ray Clinton Park and the beautiful Black River, giving tenants scenic surroundings and a peaceful atmosphere. Each

    Thomas Mosley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    439 Short A St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /10

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1807 Seifert Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,101

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hicks Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1807 Seifert Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Heron Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      338 Heron Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /29

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    1557 Haven Hills Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Beautiful well maintained home in Atkins Subdivision. This home is brick with a circle drive, 2 car garage, privacy fenced in back yard with deck and screened in room. Home includes a beautiful kitchen, with breakfast nook and formal dining room, large living room and family room, 3 bedrooms, Master bedroom has a full bath with shower unit and whirlpool tub and walk in closet, 2nd bedroom is a

    Monda Darnell Show-Me Real Estate

    1557 Haven Hills Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /19

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2023 N 14th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,799

    Last Listing Agent Julie Spencer Century 21 American Realty

    2023 N 14th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /18

      Est $75,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Riverview Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      802 N Riverview Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /28

    $245,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    1915 Old Orchard Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Step inside to discover a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout filled with natural light and beautiful, high-quality flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the home. Every detail has been carefully curated, from the stylish fixtures to the inviting living spaces that are perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The bathrooms are true showstoppers, featuring custom-designed showers that

    Justin Parker Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    1915 Old Orchard Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /29

    $242,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    255 Murfield Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,850

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Taylor Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    255 Murfield Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /19

      Est $222,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Casey Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      158 Casey Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /16

    $239,900

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    1043 State Highway Aa, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Looking for that great investment property. Nice brick home with 4 income producing rentals on this property. Brick home has 3 bedrooms and 1 1/2 baths. Large living room, eat in kitchen with lots of cabinets, appliances stay, freshly painted through-out and storage room off garage. Life proof flooring in living room and kitchen. Large deck out back for all those family bar-b-que's. Detached

    Sherry Burnett Ritter Real Estate

    1043 State Highway Aa, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /14

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1117 Fairmount St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 17,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $4/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,872

    Last Listing Agent Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty

    1117 Fairmount St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /20

      Est $226,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 County Road 4706, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      126 County Road 4706, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /74

    $1,800,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,386 Sq Ft

    1181 U S 60, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Prepare to be amazed by this castle-like estate offering 8386 sq ft of luxury living space on 60 +/- breathtaking acres. This 8 bedroom 7-bathroom masterpiece showcases soaring ceilings, a chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, tile detailing, and a top-of-the-line industrial appliances- complete with a charming sitting area for morning coffee. Enjoy the sunroom's panoramic views overlooking the

    Kurt Knodell Legacy Real Estate Group

    1181 U S 60, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /26

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    770 County Road 552, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Krishna EXP Realty, LLC

    770 County Road 552, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /17

      Est $145,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Channon Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2305 Channon Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /16

    $127,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    2654 Highway 53, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    You wont want to miss this one! 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, with a detached shop and over 1.5 acres. This house has new paint and flooring through out. Large property with over 1.5 acres and a nice 24x40 detached shop! Hurry and call before its gone!

    Craig Lansford Midwest Elite Realty

    2654 Highway 53, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /23

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2022 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,509

    Last Listing Agent Terri Whitten Century 21 American Realty

    2022 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /14

      Est $176,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Grand Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1520 Grand Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /42

    $379,300

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft

    2105 Jackson Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    2022 Remodel!! 4BR/4BA home in the desirable Haven Hills subdivision, centrally located in the heart of Poplar Bluff. Features include contemporary designed upgrades with lots of tile, glass, and stainless appliances, durable 3/4" hardwood floors, quartz kitchen countertops, keyless entry locks, stone veneer accent wall and fireplace. Newer mechanicals include new dual fuel heat pump system with

    Samantha Githens Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2105 Jackson Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /28

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    954 County Road 302, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Henson Trust Realty, LLC

    954 County Road 302, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pintail Ln Unit MAR24012437, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      0 Pintail Ln Unit MAR24012437, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market

  • /2

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $81,731 per Acre

    0 Lot 23 Legacy Estates, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Build your dream home in this newly developing subdivision!

    Nathan Maurer Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    0 Lot 23 Legacy Estates, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /28

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1936 Fernwood Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,691

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Morris Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1936 Fernwood Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6029 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6029 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /15

    $104,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft

    1804 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Freshly remodeled and move-in ready, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a modern open-concept layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy year-round comfort with an oversized mini split system providing efficient heating and cooling. Outside, you'll find a convenient

    Savanna Morris Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1804 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /23

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2021 Highway Aa, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2021 Highway Aa, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 County Road 462, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3444 County Road 462, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /26

    $242,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    5931 Melissa Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Sitting just outside the Poplar Bluff city limits in a walkable neighborhood, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Step through the front door into a welcoming foyer featuring custom millwork and tall ceilings, setting the tone for the thoughtful details found throughout. The living area is cozy and inviting, complete with a custom built-in

    McKenzie Taylor Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    5931 Melissa Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /7

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    90 Southland Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,667

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Edington Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    90 Southland Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /34

      Est $379,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 County Road 469, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      299 County Road 469, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /51

    $580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft

    5544 State Route W, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Beautiful ranch style house 5.5 miles from Poplar Bluff. Country living at its finest. Asphalt driveway, inground pool, attached garage, detached garage, 2 barns, tack room and shop building with living area inside. The property adjoins government land with access to hundreds of acres for hunting or riding horses. The property is fenced and cross fenced and has one pond. The property can be sold

    Gina Duckett Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    5544 State Route W, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /32

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    815 W Victor St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,943

    Last Listing Agent Cole Cooper Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    815 W Victor St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /46

      Est $211,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Rosedale Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1433 Rosedale Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market

  • /34

    $310,000

    $31M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    2802 Virginia Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained ranch-style retreat, where comfort, charm and functionality come together perfectly. This attractive brick and vinyl home offers a warm and inviting presence beginning with the welcoming covered front porch-the perfect place to enjoy quiet mornings or relax in the evening breeze.Step inside to a spacious foyer that open into a flowing open-concept

    Lucy Wheeler Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2802 Virginia Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    229 Katy Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Morris Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    229 Katy Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home