584

Recently Sold Homes in 33954

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $326,600

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    22277 Esplanade Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,833

    Last Listing Agent Catia Kirschner ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    22277 Esplanade Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    145 Theresa Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,916

    Last Listing Agent Cole Murray KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    145 Theresa Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    481 Guild St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,986

    Last Listing Agent Raul Pino SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    481 Guild St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16211 Chamberlain Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,986

    Last Listing Agent James Chambers KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NAPLES

    16211 Chamberlain Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    151 Norman St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,951

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    151 Norman St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    478 Winwood Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,938

    Last Listing Agent Dick Erdmann RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    478 Winwood Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    359 Salisbury St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,986

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Peters JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    359 Salisbury St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    21335 Leonard Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,187

    Last Listing Agent Nicole De Antonis WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    21335 Leonard Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18328 Delia Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $58,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,590

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC

    18328 Delia Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16077 Edina Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,115

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

    16077 Edina Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20286 Kenilworth Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 724 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,011

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mccrum EXP Realty LLC

    20286 Kenilworth Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $406,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    63 Stanhope St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,129

63 Stanhope St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $19,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16436 McLaury Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,838

    Last Listing Agent Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    16436 McLaury Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    19196 Raymond Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,169

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    19196 Raymond Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $324,990

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    93 Presque Isle Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,598

    Christopher Alan Homes Port Charlotte - Port Charlotte Spot Lots

    93 Presque Isle Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $299,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17180 Malta Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,744

17180 Malta Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    151 Harrisburg St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,776

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Torres ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    151 Harrisburg St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /4

    $395,900

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    TBD Quote Lot Only, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Rotonda West

    TBD Quote Lot Only, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $238,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    18399 Fremont Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,677

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    18399 Fremont Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Oct 12, 2025

    196 Grandmont St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,915

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Huck FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    196 Grandmont St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    23176 Lindale Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,925

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kerr COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    23176 Lindale Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    22378 Peachland Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,051

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Lynn PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    22378 Peachland Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    39 Norman St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,315

    Last Listing Agent Debbie King-Bennice COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    39 Norman St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $425,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    81 Flanders St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,261

    Last Listing Agent Laura Frantz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    81 Flanders St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $10,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    19233 Mason Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $40,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,481

    Last Listing Agent Noah Otalvaro Steelbridge Realty LLC

    19233 Mason Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $316,270

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7378 Veterans Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 493 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    7378 Veterans Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    21285 Peachland Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,103

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sierra EXP REALTY LLC

    21285 Peachland Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $314,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    21467 Dobbins Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,428

21467 Dobbins Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
  • /2

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    49 Troutdale St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,400

    Last Listing Agent Fred Benoit BENOIT PROPERTIES INTL LLC

    49 Troutdale St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    24477 Lakeside Manor, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,371

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    24477 Lakeside Manor, Punta Gorda, FL 33980
  • /2

    $19,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    17363 Hillsborough Blvd, Point Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $84,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schober COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    17363 Hillsborough Blvd, Point Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $15,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    166 Rockaway St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $67,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,037

    Last Listing Agent Amy Teblum CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE

    166 Rockaway St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $337,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    361 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,963

    Last Listing Agent Dr. Thomas Bradley EASY REALTY

    361 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    284 Gilbert St, Point Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,101

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rose KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    284 Gilbert St, Point Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    222 Allworthy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,315

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Liaros CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    222 Allworthy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    151 Stanhope St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,144

    Last Listing Agent Khari Nixon ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    151 Stanhope St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22010 Seyburn Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,793

    Last Listing Agent Christie-Elyse Turbiville RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    22010 Seyburn Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18424 Tulane Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $367,334

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    18424 Tulane Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $336,775

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    443 Hallcrest Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,693

    Last Listing Agent Marc Joseph MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC

    443 Hallcrest Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /5

    $59,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    141 Baldur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 35,113 Sq Ft
    • $73,192 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,793

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wernsing Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC

    141 Baldur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home