30,252

Port Orange, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $490,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    6062 Dalford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare opportunity in Port Orange, FL offering land, space, and investment potential. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home on 1.65 acres is a unique find for buyers searching for a Port Orange home with acreage, privacy, and room to grow. Ideal for multigenerational living, extended family, or potential rental use, the flexible layout offers versatility rarely

    Loren Burns RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    6062 Dalford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    879 Matt Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,298

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mandelberg Real Broker LLC

    879 Matt Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /38

      Est $566,043 Not Listed For Sale

      4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8204, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8204, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Frarer Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

  • /51

    $374,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4555 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4411, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Step into luxury coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the highly desirable Towers Four in Ponce Inlet, where panoramic ocean, beach, Intracoastal, and river views surround you from multiple private balconies. Enjoy breathtaking sunrises from the main living area and owner's suite and spectacular sunsets from the guest suite and wrap-around balcony--an ideal

    Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    4555 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4411, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5424 Canna Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,499

    Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian Executive Realty Group LLC

    5424 Canna Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /47

      Est $482,319 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /36

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    6068 Spruce Point Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Location, location, location! This beautiful home is nestled in the coveted community of Summer Trees. Great schools, convenient location to shopping and restaurants, friendly neighbors and much more! Step into your own oasis with beautiful trees and a screened in pool. This is your dream home come true!

    Tommie Krawiec SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC

    6068 Spruce Point Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1694 Town Park Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,441

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Paez SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC

    1694 Town Park Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Est $181,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Creekside Rd Unit E, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3544 Creekside Rd Unit E, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrianne Johnston LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

  • /47

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    1888 Seclusion Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Location, quality craftsmanship, and move-in ready living come together in this beautifully remodeled home situated on the 16th fairway in the premier gated community of Spruce Creek Fly-In. Originally upgraded for a family member, no expense was spared in the use of high-end materials throughout. The exceptional, open floor plan is bright and perfect for entertaining, offering two living areas,

    Rachel Mcgrath Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    1888 Seclusion Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /10

    $319,999 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1693 Arash Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,951

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Richardson 386RealEstate.com

    1693 Arash Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /2

      Est $318,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 12, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3333 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 12, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Bolduc SUN PRO REALTY AND MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /49

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    1110 Crystal Creek Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Elegant Pool Home in Cypress Head Golf Community.Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a 2-car garage and golf cart garage, located in the highly desirable Cypress Head Golf Community. Designed for both comfort and style, this home offers an inviting open-concept layout with a formal dining space, comfortable living area, and sunlit breakfast nook. The updated

    Cindy Harper Realty Pros Assured

    1110 Crystal Creek Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /32

    $122,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    59 Lawrence Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Hanna Home Wise Realty Group Inc

    59 Lawrence Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $504,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3683 Jackson St, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3683 Jackson St, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Barlow THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.

  • /34

    $580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    6455 Renaissance Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Golf Course Pool Home in the Exclusive Gated Cypress Head Community! Welcome to your dream residence, set on an expansive premium lot that offers breathtaking views of a serene pond and the verdant fairway of the 15th hole. This exceptional home perfectly combines comfort and elegance, providing a tranquil oasis in one of the most sought-after communities.As you step inside,

    Kelly Beechler Beechler Realty Group

    6455 Renaissance Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /64

    $358,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1176 Siesta Key Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,553

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    1176 Siesta Key Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /2

      Est $226,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Monticello Ln Unit 1, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1105 Monticello Ln Unit 1, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lockhart OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC

  • /39

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    6034 Winding Ridge Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Step into refined Florida living with this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch. A pavered driveway, walkway and newly painted exterior create a striking first impression, while inside you'll find a freshly painted interior, designer lighting and elegant wood-look tile flooring throughout. The expansive, light-filled kitchen features granite countertops, brand-new appliances, and

    Michael Gunsallus Allphase Realty

    6034 Winding Ridge Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $327,250 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5234 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,006

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC

    5234 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      83 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Quebbeman Right Realty Connection, Inc.

  • /52

    $435,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    6171 Sabal Point Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    You will not find a better 4-bedroom home with an oversized garage at this price. Brand New Roof included. Located in the sought-after gated community of Sabal Creek, this move-in ready home blends quality upgrades with a lifestyle buyers are looking for. Tucked within one of the area's most desirable enclaves and zoned for the highly rated Spruce Creek school district, this beautifully updated

    Jennifer Withers EXP Realty LLC

    6171 Sabal Point Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    844 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $232,861

    Last Listing Agent Riya Patel Watson Realty Corp.

    844 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Rohland Heritage Realty Associates

  • /19

    $434,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    5515 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128

    NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT!Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1896 sq ft of comfortable living space. The open-concept kitchen and living area create a seamless flow, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Recently painted exterior and upgraded with plantation shutters throughout. Garage features new Smart Racks ceiling storage and a durable epoxy

    Lennie Taylor UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    5515 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /49

    $395,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6779 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,271

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Radwick Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    6779 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /44

      Est $416,394 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4040, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4040, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Treadaway Inlet Harbor Realty

  • /40

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft

    4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 208, Port Orange, FL 32127

    This unit has had extensive upgrades throughout, new windows, Complete kitchen remodel, Cabinets, faucet, sink, Quartz counter tops new appliances, Microwave, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Wine Frig, Garbage disposal, Tile backsplash, Bath updates with new Cabinets, Quartz tops, mirrors a faucet. newer Washer and dryer, newer heat and air, water heater and fans. This is a turnkey operation ready for

    Mark Morgan MARK MORGAN REALTY LLC

    4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 208, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    766 Greenfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stein Watson Realty Corp.

    766 Greenfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Est $364,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1749 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dignam ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

  • /49

    $485,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    6243 Woodhaven Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Luxury meets tranquility in this pristine 2021 ICI Homes Avery II masterpiece, located in the premier gated community of Woodhaven. Situated on a premium lot, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers serene waterfront pond views and professional designer upgrades throughout. The open-concept heart of the home features a gourmet kitchen with 42'' cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and a massive social

    Ernest Somereve EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    6243 Woodhaven Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /32

    $287,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1090 Wexford Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,584

    Last Listing Agent Susan Summers Century 21 Sundance Realty

    1090 Wexford Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /28

      Est $803,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 S Atlantic Ave Unit 7605, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4621 S Atlantic Ave Unit 7605, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Talkow Listingly

  • /47

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    1276 Conti Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Welcome to Oakbrook. This cul-de-sac pool home is the one you've been waiting for. From the moment you pull up, you'll notice the pride of ownership and clean curb appeal. Step inside to an open-concept layout with a fully updated kitchen featuring a large island, custom lighting, a custom pantry door, and updated mirrors throughout. The home also features custom cabinetry in the laundry room,

    Mark Straka Life Real Estate

    1276 Conti Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /50

    $418,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4555 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4502, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,598

    Last Listing Agent Susan Summers Century 21 Sundance Realty

    4555 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4502, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5278 Isabelle Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5278 Isabelle Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alamgir Wali SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

  • /41

    $257,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1664 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Welcome Home! Beautifully maintained townhome located in one of Port Orange's most desirable communities. This residence offers an inviting layout with bright living spaces, tasteful finishes, and low-maintenance living ideal for full-time residents or seasonal owners. Enjoy a quiet neighborhood atmosphere while being just minutes from Port Orange's top restaurants, shopping, medical facilities,

    Matthew Reilly REALTY PROS ASSURED

    1664 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5952 Park Ridge Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,560

    Last Listing Agent Terri Headley COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    5952 Park Ridge Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lawrence Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Lawrence Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /61

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    6215 Yellowstone Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    PORT ORANGE HOME,READY FOR A FAMILY TO START ENJOYING WHAT THE COMMUNITY HAS TO OFFER. vibrant community known for its family-friendly atmosphere, excellent schools, boat launch, kids area and community pool. Convenient shopping, parks & groceries. This beautifully maintained property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, a generous 2-car garage plus hurricane shades. A perfect blend of

    Carrie Hinkson Coastal Partners Real Estate

    6215 Yellowstone Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home