30,251

Port Orange, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $569,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6209, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo is being sold furnished —just bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought-after communities, this condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Whether you're looking for a vacation rental investment with a 1-month minimum rental policy, a seasonal getaway, or a place to call home

    Agent Photo

    Summer Frarer

    Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    (386) 260-4066

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6209, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /9

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3656 Jackson St Unit 1A, Port Orange, FL 32129

    OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH INSIDE LAUNDRY, HALF BATH DOWNSTAIRS, LOTS OF KITCHEN STORAGE,. 2 BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS WITH FULL BATH AND DECK WITH ENTRANCE FROM BOTH BEDROOMS.. SCREEN PORCH AREA AT ENTRANCE, ALL TILE FLOORING DOWNSTAIRS.

    Patricia Temple Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    3656 Jackson St Unit 1A, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    437 Woodstock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,937

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Disbrow Collado Real Estate

    437 Woodstock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /44

      Est $412,713 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 607, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 607, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Fedor RE/MAX Signature

  • /62

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    6425 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Modern Luxury Meets Serene Privacy in Woodhaven! Better than new and move-in ready, this exquisite Serena II model by ICI Homes was built in 2024 and is perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac near the front entrance of Port Orange's premier gated community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a private flex office across 2,406 square feet of sophisticated living space, this residence combines

    Agent Photo

    Jonathan Gildon, PA

    REALTY PROS ASSURED

    (386) 614-9003

    6425 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    709 Hillville Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Modern Comfort in the Heart of Port Orange 3BR/2BA Single-Family HomeDiscover your new home in the highly sought-after Hamlet community of Port Orange! This beautifully updated 1,789 sq. ft. single-family residence combines modern interior finishes with a spacious, functional layout, perfect for families and professionals alike. Highlights:Open & Airy Living, Updated Kitchen,

    709 Hillville Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /44

    $370,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    723 Crane Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,690

    Last Listing Agent Mark Straka Life Real Estate

    723 Crane Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5282 Isabelle Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      5282 Isabelle Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alamgir Wali SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

  • /21

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    267 Poinciana Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Don't miss this inviting pool home located in a desirable Port Orange neighborhood. Situated on an oversized corner lot, the property offers plenty of space for RV or boat parking, along with a sprinkler system supported by irrigation and two wells. The home features a comfortable layout with a living and dining area just off the kitchen, flowing into a Florida room through sliding glass doors.

    Agent Photo

    Walter Borgen

    RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    (386) 284-3709

    267 Poinciana Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3600 S Peninsula Dr Unit 6, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Direct riverfront!!!! 2 br, 1 bath move in ready, all tile floors, granite counter tops and lots more, Beachside with gorgeous river views!! The perfect location, Jade winds Condominium is just south of the Dunlawton bridge and within walking distance to the areas best restaurants, parks, shopping, and the beach! On site laundry facility on the property. Water is included in rent. First, last,

    Ray Toutounchian Daytona Beach Real Estate LLC

    3600 S Peninsula Dr Unit 6, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    550 Locust St, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,054

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    550 Locust St, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Larado Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      719 Larado Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah hOCHHAUSER Century 21 Sundance Realty

  • /13

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,692,308 per Acre

    4264 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Prime Coastal Lot in Wilbur By The Sea — Build Your Beachside Dream Home! Discover the rare opportunity to own a residential lot in the sought-after Wilbur By The Sea community, one of Florida's most cherished coastal secrets. Perfectly situated just steps across the street from the Atlantic Ocean, this homesite offers the ultimate beach lifestyle. Imagine waking up to the sound of the waves and

    Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 230-9909

    4264 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /19

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Welcome to Your Next Home in Port Orange!

    3904 Long Grove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Discover this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the heart of Port Orange, Florida. Designed for both comfort and convenience. This inviting residence features beautiful laminate flooring throughout and a open kitchen perfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. You can relax and unwind on the screened-in porch while enjoying Florida’s warm, breezy weather, or take advantage of

    3904 Long Grove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /40

    $210,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3522 Forest Branch Dr Unit D, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,713

    Last Listing Agent Tina Johnson Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    3522 Forest Branch Dr Unit D, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Forest Branch Dr Unit B, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3559 Forest Branch Dr Unit B, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Reciprocal Nonmember office

  • /57

    $649,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    6101 Oxbow Bend Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the gated community of Sanctuary on Spruce Creek. Situated in the desirable Barrington Woods section, known for its larger homes, spacious lots, and consistent tile roofs, this property offers privacy, charm, and a peaceful, tree-filled setting. This is only the second owner, who has lived here for about 15 years, so

    Agent Photo

    Lee Toutounchian

    Executive Realty Group LLC

    (386) 342-2429

    6101 Oxbow Bend Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /17

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    795 Biro Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 3 bd, 2 bath home located in an established, family friendly neighborhood. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, and a variety of restaurants, this home offers both comfort and accessibility. Best of all, the beach is a short 5 minute drive and the intracoastal river even closer for fun water activities.Inside, you'll find a flexible floor

    Vicky Adams EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    795 Biro Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $388,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5340 Plantation Home Way, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,716

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Calnan CALNAN REAL ESTATE

    5340 Plantation Home Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      100 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Knepper 386RealEstate.com

  • /43

    $273,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    3851 Long Grove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Wake up to waterfront views in the heart of Port Orange! This inviting home offers a relaxed Florida lifestyle with the ability to fish, kayak, paddleboard or canoe right from your backyard. This home has a brand new roof! Inside, you'll find a bright and comfortable layout filled with natural light, plus an enclosed Florida room that's perfect for year-round enjoyment whether you're hosting,

    Agent Photo

    Gail Sneed

    Watson Realty Corp.

    (386) 516-9446

    3851 Long Grove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /16

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • BIG 3/2.5 Home + 2 CAR GARAGE

    1613 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Refreshed like new 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Townhome with attached 2 car garage! Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Tile Floors and Large Covered Patios! Large Master Bedroom Complete with his and hers sinks, tons of storage and HUGE CLOSETS! Home floor plan is ultra modern and open and bright with windows on all sides! Walking distance to Horizon Elementary School across the street.

    1613 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4525 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1501, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,056

    Last Listing Agent Len Renaud Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4525 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1501, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tomoka Farms Rd Unit MFRO6244710, Port Orange, FL 32128

      0 Tomoka Farms Rd Unit MFRO6244710, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lola Diaz Wlodkowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    1616 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Up to $10,000 seller-paid buyer closing costs. Lender-paid 12-month rate buy down for buyer (lock by June 30) Discover your perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this spacious 3-bedroom, 3 bath townhome, ideally located in beautiful Port Orange. Built in 2018, this modern home offers updated finishes and an open floor plan designed for today's lifestyle. Enjoy a light and airy interior with

    Agent Photo

    Walter Borgen

    RE/MAX Signature

    (386) 260-7611

    1616 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /21

    $3,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    747 Taylor Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Fenced yard on the sides is done, fence on the back will be installed Remodeled house

    Gisela Holler My Realty Group, LLC.

    747 Taylor Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /69

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3929 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,344

    Last Listing Agent Ed Prikryl Epic Florida Realty, LLC

    3929 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • 5644 Regency Blvd Unit 204, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 204, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 204, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Berg Briarwood

  • /5

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    6423 Longlake Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three-bedroom, two-bath pool home located in the highly desirable Cypress Head golf community, perfectly positioned on a private lot backing up to serene wooded views. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the spacious two-car plus golf cart garage and the inviting layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. Inside, the home features a formal

    Agent Photo

    Donald Bell

    RE/MAX Signature

    (386) 614-9758

    6423 Longlake Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /9

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Move-In Ready 3/2 with Brand New Kitchen in Port Orange

    1125 Southwinds Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Step inside and discover a brand-new, fully remodeled kitchen that's the heart of this home, featuring fresh cabinetry, modern finishes, and all appliances included, so you're move-in ready from day one. The thoughtful layout offers comfortable living spaces throughout, while the fenced side yard provides the perfect private retreat for outdoor gatherings or simply enjoying the beautiful

    1125 Southwinds Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    757 Kenowood Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,849

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Callahan Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    757 Kenowood Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • 5644 Regency Blvd Unit 190, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 190, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 190, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Berg Briarwood

  • /27

    $399,000 Open Fri 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    850 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Views in the front and total privacy in the back make this rare Port Orange gem a standout choice for the discerning buyer. Welcome to a sanctuary where the community pond and waterfall greet you in the morning, and a lush, wooded preserve guards your privacy at night. This isn't just a beautiful home; it's a fortress--proven storm-resilient and located in a preferred NO-flood zone, featuring a

    Agent Photo

    Joy Pratt-Martin PA

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (386) 339-2291

    850 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /11

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4514 Alder Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Spacious, 2 story Dunlawton Hills home on the lake! You will love the layout of this great home, which offers a continuous flow of entertainment space for friends and family, yet private sleeping areas. Great views from the back patio, soaring ceilings and an oversize 2 car garage with washer and dryer included.Located close to shopping, medical offices and the Dunlawton bridge and those

    Chris Gay All Right Realty, LLC

    4514 Alder Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    871 Sugar House Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,105

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Karet REALTY PROS ASSURED

    871 Sugar House Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • 5644 Regency Blvd Unit 214, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 214, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 214, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Berg Briarwood

  • /65

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    6452 Cypress Springs Pkwy, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Located within the gated section of the Cypress Head golf community in Port Orange, this beautifully maintained three-bedroom, two-bath residence with a full three-car garage offers an exceptional blend of comfort and elegance. Ideally situated on the 15th hole, the home provides peaceful golf course views and a relaxing backdrop as golfers pass by. Upon entering through the double glass front

    Agent Photo

    Donald Bell

    RE/MAX Signature

    (386) 465-3819

    6452 Cypress Springs Pkwy, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /17

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    190 Moonstone Ct Unit 190 Moonstone Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

  • /2

    $192,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    71 Crooked Pine Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,856

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Thacker LPT REALTY LLC

    71 Crooked Pine Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • 5644 Regency Blvd Unit 286, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 286, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5644 Regency Blvd Unit 286, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Berg Briarwood

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home