39,051

Homes in ZIP Code 34953

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $145,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $630,435 per Acre

    4089 SW Mcintyre St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    Presented by Sunland Real Estate: .23 acre wooded lot in in a well developed neighborhood. Neighborhood is quiet. Very close to SW Port Lucie Blvd. Also the Amazon Warehouse is on the other side of the interstate with a lot of development going on. This lot is high and dry. Perfect location for your next home.

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (833) 382-7504

    4089 SW Mcintyre St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
  • /18

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Jorge Cedeno Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /53

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4438 SW Verink St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,288

    Last Listing Agent JJ Lambert The Keyes Company - Stuart

    4438 SW Verink St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd SW Ryder Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Tbd SW Ryder Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Andrade Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

  • /42

    $450,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    1014 SW Canary Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to this inviting 1-story home featuring 2,678 sq ft of living space, NEW ROOF and no HOA. This property offers 5 bedrooms and 2 newly updated baths, including an office and an entertainment room. The living room fireplace creates a cozy ambiance, complemented by an open layout ideal for gatherings. The kitchen boasts a large island, high-end appliances, and ample cabinetry, with both an

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Tricoli

    KW Reserve Palm Beach

    (833) 408-6571

    1014 SW Canary Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /15

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3157 SW Letchworth St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Port St. Lucie, FL, could be just what you’re looking for. Find

    3157 SW Letchworth St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /14

    $453,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3156 SW Ann Arbor Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,187

    Last Listing Agent Jiani Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3156 SW Ann Arbor Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /3

      Est $154,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 SW Rosser Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • Built 2014
      2817 SW Rosser Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nye Schwartz Realty 100

  • /23

    $389,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    892 SW Duncan Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    3/2/2 CBS home located in a desirable location close to schools, shopping, I95, turnpike, hospitals, and local beaches. The home features tile and laminate flooring throughout, volume ceilings, a large, screened lanai, separate living room, family room, and formal dining room. Schedule your private showing today.

    Agent Photo

    Edward Myers

    Meant2b Realty LLC

    (866) 254-2830

    892 SW Duncan Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /28

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4209 SW McClellen St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to 4209 SW McClellen St! This 3-bed, 2-bath home in Port St. Lucie offers Florida living at its best. The backyard is a private oasis with a covered saltwater pool, self-cleaning system, water feature, lush landscaping, accent lighting, and a fenced yard. The primary suite features dual walk-in closets, dual sinks, and a spa-like bath. Lawn care and pool maintenance are included in rent.

    Nicole Caplan Realty One Group Engage

    4209 SW McClellen St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /70

      Est $1,148,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      13961 SW Belterra Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13961 SW Belterra Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Harris Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /30

    $354,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    4209 SW Tuscol St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering over 1,700 sq ft of move-in ready living space in a convenient Port St. Lucie location. Situated on a spacious lot, the property features a large backyard with plenty of room to relax, entertain, or customize to your liking. The interior has been fully updated, showcasing a modern design throughout. The kitchen features sleek

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Tricoli

    KW Reserve Palm Beach

    (888) 272-0512

    4209 SW Tuscol St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /15

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1262 SW San Esteban Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Port St. Lucie, FL, may be the right place for you. Find hours of

    1262 SW San Esteban Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • 2372 SW Lejune St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    $501,965

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2372 SW Lejune St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,280

    2372 SW Lejune St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
    • /13

      Est $439,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 SW Feldman Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      321 SW Feldman Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bacelo LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $239,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $521,522 per Acre

    4249 SW Port St Lucie Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    FAST GROWING AREA FUTURE COMMERCIAL AREA.

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Sanchez

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (833) 968-4058

    4249 SW Port St Lucie Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /11

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2232 SW Savage Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Stunning upgraded and immaculately maintained 3/2/2 home close to Gatlin, I-95 and Crosstown Parkway. Spacious tiled living areas including family room, laminate flooring in bedrooms, gourmet kitchen with granite countertops, s/s appliances with utility room & washer/dryer hook up, and a nice back porch for serenity and relaxation. Oversized master suite with hers and his vanities, spacious guest

    Kevin Schevers Realty Unlimited Inc

    2232 SW Savage Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1611 SW Glacador Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,297

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Corrar EXP Realty LLC

    1611 SW Glacador Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /34

      Est $507,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      10249 SW Sarcoline Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10249 SW Sarcoline Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /7

    $255,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    701 SW Amber Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Looking for a great deal?? Here you go! The house needs TLC. Currently priced to sell. Seller is open to working with a financing buyer and making some repairs at the right price. Large master Bedroom. Large closets. Two car garage for your cars and storage. Corner lot with lots of space. Easy to preview. Easy access to the highway. Short drive to the beach and favorite fishing holes.

    Agent Photo

    Joel Freis

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (833) 659-7592

    701 SW Amber Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /15

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1371 SW Sudder Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Port St. Lucie, FL, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle.

    1371 SW Sudder Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /72

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2033 SW Justison Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,339

    Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba Propertio

    2033 SW Justison Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4099 SW Hainlin St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      4099 SW Hainlin St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Green RE/MAX

  • /44

    $465,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    1967 SW Beard St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome to this 2023 Award Winning Synergy built home offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and everyday convenience. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence features an open and inviting layout ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Step outside to enjoy the covered lanai overlooking a large, fully fenced backyard—perfect for pets, gatherings, or creating your own private oasis. The

    Agent Photo

    Jason Coley

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (888) 470-7440

    1967 SW Beard St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /15

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2526 SW Savage Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Experience comfort and flexibility in this newer construction rental located in a prime Port St. Lucie location. This well-maintained home offers ample storage space throughout, making it as practical as it is inviting. Located just minutes from I-95. Designed to fit a variety of living needs, the property is available furnished for short-term stays or as an unfurnished option for long-term

    Kimberly Bennett East Coast Realty Group

    2526 SW Savage Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1372 SW Babcock Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,297

    Last Listing Agent Saidelys Garcia Sorella Real Estate Group LLC

    1372 SW Babcock Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 SW Bellevue Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      0000 SW Bellevue Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,250
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmelot Dorsainrre Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /22

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    2887 SW Cedar Dunes Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Amazing lake view from the dining room, living room and master bedroom! New AC unit, new great kitchen counter tops and appliances, tile floors on the first floor, laminate in the second floor, high ceilings and wait to you see the walk in closet in the master bedroom! beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome located in the sought-after Newport Isles gated community near Tradition,

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Sanchez

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (855) 922-3738

    2887 SW Cedar Dunes Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /30

    $2,985 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3354 SW Ludlow St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

3354 SW Ludlow St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /18

    $302,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    285 SW Bridgeport Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,842

    Last Listing Agent Sindi Pender PenderWhite Properties, Inc.

    285 SW Bridgeport Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /22

      Est $517,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12233 SW Periwinkle Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12233 SW Periwinkle Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,695
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /34

    $669,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    2409 SW Halissee St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    Welcome home to this never lived in, Groza built property! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, a private den, and a formal dining room, this 2,633 sq. ft. home is designed for those who appreciate quality craftsmanship and modern living. Nestled in a prime location—near Tradition & SLW—this home offers easy access to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways—making it the

    Agent Photo

    Diane Buchholz

    Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    (866) 972-0402

    2409 SW Halissee St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
  • /29

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3647 SW Ballweg St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Step into this stunning 3-bed, 2-bath home in Port St. Lucie, offering a thoughtfully designed split floor plan. The living areas feature elegant tile, while bedrooms boast warm wood floors. The gourmet kitchen shines with dark wood cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy outdoor living on the large screened patio and a fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing or

    Jeremy Trumble Right Direction Real Estate &

    3647 SW Ballweg St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3225 SW Ronlea Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,477

3225 SW Ronlea Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      13957 SW Gingerline Dr Unit 770, Port St. Lucie, FL

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13957 SW Gingerline Dr Unit 770, Port St. Lucie, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,735
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /2

    $519,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    1070 SW Versailles Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION - MOVE IN NOW! This single story home features soaring 9'4" ceilings and an open-concept layout designed for modern living. The gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops flows seamlessly into the spacious great room. The private primary suite offers a walk-in closet and spa-style bath, while two secondary bedrooms share a full bath. A flexible guest room or office with

    Agent Photo

    Gail Anderson

    Fulton Grace Realty

    (866) 625-0048

    1070 SW Versailles Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
  • /18

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1082 SW Bianca Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Port St. Lucie, FL, may be the right place for you. Enjoy outdoor

    1082 SW Bianca Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /16

    $397,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    565 SW Feldman Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,237

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer OBrien RE/MAX of Stuart

    565 SW Feldman Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /6

      Est $457,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 SW Port St Lucie Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      3421 SW Port St Lucie Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Defenthaler Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home