20,563

Homes in ZIP Code 34983

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1285 SW Avens St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,862

    Last Listing Agent Jannette Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    1285 SW Avens St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /21

      Est $316,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1002, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      726 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1002, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /22

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    150 NW Byron St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM HOME IN THE HEART OF ST LUCIE WITH A 2 CAR GARAGE AND A SPACIOUS BACKYARD! LOVELY NEIGHBORHOOD GREAT FOR AN INVESTMENT PROPERTY OR OWNER/OCCUPIED. SCREENED IN BACK PORCH. NONE

    Eric Nathanson Trans Global Realty, Inc.

    150 NW Byron St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    554 NW Twylite Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,394

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Conte Watson Realty Corp

    554 NW Twylite Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /21

      Est $321,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1005, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      708 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1005, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market

  • /36

    $294,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    332 NE Cullman Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    This well-kept home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and plenty of natural light throughout. The interior provides flexibility for everyday living, entertaining, or rental use. Situated on a generously sized lot, the property features ample outdoor space with room for relaxation, gardening, or future enhancements. Conveniently located in an established neighborhood with

    Hayley Dunford Realty Center International

    332 NE Cullman Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /47

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1741 SE Sandia Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,198

    Last Listing Agent Esther Levin-Morrison The Corcoran Group

    1741 SE Sandia Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /46

      Est $392,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 NW Biltmore St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      451 NW Biltmore St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /18

    $349,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    773 SE Atlantus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms plus 2 flex rooms, 2 bathrooms, and plenty of space to enjoy as a family. The layout provides comfort, flexibility, and space to truly make it your own. Plus a backyard ready to be transformed . Conveniently located minutes from the Turnpike and I-95, and close to schools and parks. Whether you're looking for a starter home, investment property, or a forever

    Lisandra Pulido Martin My Realty Group, LLC.

    773 SE Atlantus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4525 NW Glazbrook St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,521

    Last Listing Agent Madison Wood Waterfront Properties & Club C

    4525 NW Glazbrook St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /24

      Est $399,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6354 NW Regent St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6354 NW Regent St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /44

    $529,000

    New Construction $90K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    436 NW Dover Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    BEST VALUE IN ST. JAMES - NEW CONSTRUCTION + $10,000 SELLER CREDIT! Move-in ready 4BR/3BA new construction with over 2,500 sqft, featuring an open-concept layout, abundant natural light, and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large island, and included washer & dryer. Impact windows and doors provide added security and efficiency. Private

    Luis Munoz Real Estate Solutions Today

    436 NW Dover Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /12

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    879 SE Degan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,662

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Arroyo-Ortiz Drealestateproperties.com

    879 SE Degan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /40

      Est $385,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 NE Trailside Run Unit 1901, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      761 NE Trailside Run Unit 1901, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /36

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    6208 NW Kukui Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Tucked away on an oversized fenced corner lot in Port St. Lucie, this 3BR/2BA/2CG home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind. Tile flooring runs throughout for easy maintenance, and a 2023 roof adds major value. The updated bathroom creates a relaxing retreat, while the kitchen featuring a double oven is ideal for entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered patio, surrounded by lush,

    Brittany Earll RE/MAX Gold

    6208 NW Kukui Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /11

    $288,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    337 SE Husted Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,365

    Last Listing Agent Doris Gibb Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services

    337 SE Husted Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /40

      Est $379,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      713 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market

  • /26

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    502 NW Kingston St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    This beautifully styled home features European styled custom closet In the main bedroom, custom bookcase and custom closet in 2 other bedrooms. Wainscoting in hallway, one of kind wall accents in dining room and stone accent in living room. Pantry has wood shelving. Laundry has front loading appliances with a counter top, top cabinets and shelves. Tile throughout main living area, bathrooms and

    Joselyn Gutierrez Prime One Realty

    502 NW Kingston St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /42

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    541 SE Faith Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,836

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McLeod SMP Real Estate, LLC

    541 SE Faith Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /41

      Est $386,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1304, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      719 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1304, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248 Days On Market

  • /34

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    925 SW Curtis St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom home located in a desirable Port St. Lucie neighborhood. This property features a modern open layout with updated finishes throughout, offering both style and functionality. Renovations include upgraded flooring, refreshed kitchen and baths, and contemporary touches throughout. Brand new stainless steel appliances will be installed prior to closing. Situated on a

    Vito Heiderick VH 1 Realty Corp

    925 SW Curtis St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /42

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    388 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,683

    Last Listing Agent Cara Caprino LYNQ Real Estate

    388 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /42

      Est $381,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1301, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      701 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1301, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248 Days On Market

  • /25

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft

    5691 NW North MacEdo Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Beautifully designed CBS New Construction Home with modern style and striking curb appeal. The open layout is filled with natural light and features impact windows, high ceilings, and a seamless flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen includes quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, a large island, pantry, and built in wine cooler. The

    Nader Hamdan Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    5691 NW North MacEdo Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /71

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1443 SE Proctor Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,546

    Last Listing Agent Raelene Marek Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    1443 SE Proctor Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /40

      Est $379,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1302, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      707 NE Hawks Ridge Way Unit 1302, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market

  • /43

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    598 NW Waverly Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded CBS pool home with private in-law suite in the desirable St. James Golf Club! Situated on the 18th hole of Champions Turf Golf Course, this spacious 4BR/2BA home plus full in-law suite offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida lifestyle. Features include a fully remodeled kitchen with custom cabinetry, high-end granite countertops, stainless

    Dale Sarasin LYNQ Real Estate

    598 NW Waverly Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /56

    $281,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    325 NW Rebecca Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,617

    Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty Inc.

    325 NW Rebecca Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /15

      Est $454,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 SE Prineville St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      631 SE Prineville St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171 Days On Market

  • /26

    $339,900

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    349 SE Fallon Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    This spacious house is 2 minutes from Crosstown giving quick access to Turnpike,I95 and US1. it can be use as a halfway house , it was producing excellent income for 10 years, also it can be easy divided in 2 complete homes, very unexpansive. Don't miss the opportunity of getting a credit from the seller foor the roof or any other upgrade. There are no 5 bedrooms home for less than 400k

    Josie Perez-Sanchis United Realty Consultants

    349 SE Fallon Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1541 SW Curry St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,017

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1541 SW Curry St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /19

      Est $424,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 SW Buswell Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      572 SW Buswell Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /44

    $579,995

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    833 NW Archer Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    Welcoming foyer leads to open concept living areas.Extra Suite Plus provides privacy for multigenerational families.Charming kitchen featuring vast center island & ample counter space.Peaceful primary suite & bath featuring generous walk-in closet.Inviting covered patio for relaxing with friends.Functional laundry room with convenient laundry sink.Attached 3-car garage

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    833 NW Archer Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
  • /27

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    441 SE Starflower Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,497

    Last Listing Agent John Hernandez Southern Key Realty

    441 SE Starflower Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /69

      Est $296,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 NE Trailside Run, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1007 NE Trailside Run, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /2

    $139,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    198 NE St James Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Build your dream home on this oversized corner lot in the highly sought-after St. James area! Surrounded by mature shade trees that add beauty and privacy, this prime homesite is the perfect canvas for your custom residence. Enjoy unbeatable convenience—just minutes from St. Lucie West's shopping, dining, medical centers, and university, plus quick access to I-95, top-rated schools, and the

    Loyda Condori Partnership Realty Inc.

    198 NE St James Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    657 NW Marion Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,980

    Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    657 NW Marion Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /40

      Est $392,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      5690 NW Pine Trail Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5690 NW Pine Trail Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /20

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    440 SE Skipper Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Affordable CBS home with good floor plan. With Family Room and 3rd Full Bath off covered screened in patio for your next family get together or future swimming pool. Other features include garage, upgraded Primary Bathroom, and hurricane shutters.

    Joseph Bettag Coastal Properties

    440 SE Skipper Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /16

    $339,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    435 SE Sunnydale Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,525

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Lavin Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    435 SE Sunnydale Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home