9,283

Homes in ZIP Code 49002

Section Image
  • /16

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5241 E S Ave, Vicksburg, MI 49097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,654

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Murray BHG Connections-Lawton

    5241 E S Ave, Vicksburg, MI 49097
    • /21

      Est $388,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      7476 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7476 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Steele Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

  • /16

    $228,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2085 Topaz Ln, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Strong Strong Properties, LLC

    2085 Topaz Ln, Portage, MI 49002
    • /59

      Est $406,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      7267 Jamaica Ln, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7267 Jamaica Ln, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxy Cantu Jaqua, REALTORS

  • /31

    $348,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7256 Heartwood Ct, Portage, MI 49002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Landuyt Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    7256 Heartwood Ct, Portage, MI 49002
    • /42

      Est $340,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      7283 Jamaica Ln, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7283 Jamaica Ln, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Flanders Jaqua, REALTORS

  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10682 Seels Way, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,226

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    10682 Seels Way, Portage, MI 49024
    • /29

      Est $381,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      7298 Jamaica Ln, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7298 Jamaica Ln, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Potter Amplified Real Estate

  • /20

    $217,200

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2031 Topaz Ave, Portage, MI 49002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Strong Strong Properties, LLC

    2031 Topaz Ave, Portage, MI 49002
    • /18

      Est $329,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7201 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /25

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    805 Landsdowne Ave, Portage, MI 49002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,218

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scamazzo Michigan Top Producers

    805 Landsdowne Ave, Portage, MI 49002
    • /28

      Est $256,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7230 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valente Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2212 Helen Ave, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,785

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McMaster Five Star Real Estate

    2212 Helen Ave, Portage, MI 49002
    • /21

      Est $320,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      7222 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7222 Capri St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

  • /38

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5188 Deep Point Dr, Portage, MI 49002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,203

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Pattison RE/MAX Advantage

    5188 Deep Point Dr, Portage, MI 49002
    • /51

      Est $756,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Lakeview Dr, Portage, MI 49002

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1925 Lakeview Dr, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Stirk Strong Properties - Portage

  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9343 S Westnedge Ave, Portage, MI 49002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,339

    Last Listing Agent Anna Herron Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    9343 S Westnedge Ave, Portage, MI 49002
    • /47

      Est $287,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Fireside Ave, Portage, MI 49002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4130 Fireside Ave, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,300
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Evenboer Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

  • /15

    $194,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5341 Plateau St, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,707

    Last Listing Agent Becky Doorlag Doorlag Realty Company

    5341 Plateau St, Portage, MI 49002
    • /18

      Est $205,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      8145 S Sprinkle Rd, Portage, MI 49002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8145 S Sprinkle Rd, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Courtney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

  • 8150 Black Forest Dr, Portage, MI 49002

    $325,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8150 Black Forest Dr, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,193

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Gunn Keller Williams Paint Creek

    8150 Black Forest Dr, Portage, MI 49002
    • /28

      Est $398,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Auburn Woods Trail, Portage, MI 49002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1560 Auburn Woods Trail, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bradfield eXp Realty LLC

  • /57

    $315,199

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    511 Landsdowne Ave, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,941

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Palleschi Hoffman REALTORS

    511 Landsdowne Ave, Portage, MI 49002
    • /49

      Est $387,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Auburn Woods Trail, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1380 Auburn Woods Trail, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Allen Jaqua, REALTORS

  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    722 Landsdowne Ave, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,772

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Philion Jaqua, REALTORS

    722 Landsdowne Ave, Portage, MI 49002
    • /25

      Est $192,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Hamelink Dr, Portage, MI 49002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1509 Hamelink Dr, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Feltner Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9635 S Sprinkle Rd, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,212

    Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Advantage

    9635 S Sprinkle Rd, Portage, MI 49002
    • /34

      Est $322,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Hamelink Dr, Portage, MI 49002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1423 Hamelink Dr, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zac Folsom Zac Folsom Group

  • /2

    $916,823

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    607 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Smith Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    607 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024
    • /47

      Est $329,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      10608 Dandale St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10608 Dandale St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,720
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Terburg Jaqua, REALTORS

  • /30

    $387,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1341 Lancelot Ct, Portage, MI 49002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,380

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Rome Jaqua, REALTORS

    1341 Lancelot Ct, Portage, MI 49002
    • /42

      Est $333,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      10728 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10728 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Zuiderveen Zuiderveen, REALTORS LLC

  • /23

    $263,400

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1912 E Centre Ave, Portage, MI 49002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,157

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    1912 E Centre Ave, Portage, MI 49002
    • /39

      Est $407,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      10704 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10704 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lakey Jaqua, REALTORS

  • /31

    $387,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9365 Brianna Trail Unit 8, Portage, MI 49002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,742

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copeland Five Star Real Estate

    9365 Brianna Trail Unit 8, Portage, MI 49002
    • /40

      Est $246,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      10536 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10536 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Faber Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

  • /45

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    777 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,715

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Dykema-Halloran Five Star Real Estate

    777 Sand Pointe Trail, Portage, MI 49024
    • /59

      Est $777,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      10619 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10619 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hazelhoff RE/MAX Michigan

  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7238 Lovers Ln, Portage, MI 49002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,256

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ekema RE/MAX Advantage

    7238 Lovers Ln, Portage, MI 49002
    • /77

      Est $895,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      10639 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10639 Sudan St, Portage, MI 49002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norris Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home