1,321

Recently Sold Porter, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $302,190 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    21646 Fox Gully Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    21646 Fox Gully Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /39

    $469,775 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    7636 Tall Trees Grove Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    7636 Tall Trees Grove Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /40

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    25017 Hudson Knoll Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,678

    Last Listing Agent Janis Adams RE/MAX Universal

    25017 Hudson Knoll Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /25

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9502 Sierra Crest Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes The Highlands - 45'

    9502 Sierra Crest Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /16

    $263,740 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6065 Majestic Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    6065 Majestic Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /26

    $298,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3871 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    3871 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16310 Airborne Arch Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    16310 Airborne Arch Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /18

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    19156 Timberland Blvd, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,796

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Flores-Sauceda MetroPlus Realty

    19156 Timberland Blvd, Porter, TX 77365
  • /13

    $959,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22033 Canyon Trail Way, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    22033 Canyon Trail Way, Porter, TX 77365
  • /43

    $789,990 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    21984 Canyon Trail Way, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    21984 Canyon Trail Way, Porter, TX 77365
  • /43

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4216 Birch Colony Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,624

    Last Listing Agent Chris Charboneau Hunter Real Estate Group

    4216 Birch Colony Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /2

    $468,420 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7684 Tall Tree Grove Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Caldwell Homes The Highlands

    7684 Tall Tree Grove Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /6

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    20002 Briarcliff Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Northpark South

    20002 Briarcliff Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /33

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    22013 Dove Canyon Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,070

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Livingstone Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    22013 Dove Canyon Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /9

    $493,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9631 Mount Brewer Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    9631 Mount Brewer Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /50

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    24602 Lavone Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,605

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ball Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    24602 Lavone Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /2

    $310,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3832 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Royal Pines

    3832 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /26

    $432,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9422 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter Heights, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar The Highlands - Richmond Collections

    9422 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter Heights, TX 77365
  • /5

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16706 Brighter Blooms Ave, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Century Communities Maple Heights

    16706 Brighter Blooms Ave, Porter, TX 77365
  • /29

    $209,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6144 Emperor Pines Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Royal Pines

    6144 Emperor Pines Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /8

    $296,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    20023 Briarcliff Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    20023 Briarcliff Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • 8768 Mancos Valley Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    $470,575 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8768 Mancos Valley Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Highlands - 40'

    8768 Mancos Valley Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /20

    $264,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3831 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    3831 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /44

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19668 Desna Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,975

    Last Listing Agent Maria Williams Texcom Realty, Inc.

    19668 Desna Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /13

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7735 Coopers Rock Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Highlands - 55' - Encore Collection

    7735 Coopers Rock Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    19927 Park Mesa Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Northpark South

    19927 Park Mesa Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /10

    $209,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    20610 Ravenwood Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Little HomeSmart

    20610 Ravenwood Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /44

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9414 Camden Cliff Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,570

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ramirez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    9414 Camden Cliff Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /9

    $274,490 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    6096 Majestic Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    6096 Majestic Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /24

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3214 Flanders Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,384

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    3214 Flanders Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /23

    $312,870 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    21621 Fox Gully Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    21621 Fox Gully Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /23

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8939 Blackwoods Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    8939 Blackwoods Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /50

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21611 Royal Melbourne Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,826

    Last Listing Agent Sridhar Pasham Deal Realty

    21611 Royal Melbourne Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /12

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    19310 Cabango Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $209,251 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,906

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wallace RE/MAX Universal

    19310 Cabango Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /18

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3219 Ricewood Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,966

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Sanchez JLA Realty

    3219 Ricewood Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    20015 Tamarack, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coleman Loya-Graham Loya Graham Realty

    20015 Tamarack, Porter, TX 77365
  • /44

    $409,777 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    20154 Royal Orchard Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,662

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Tonsul RE/MAX Universal

    20154 Royal Orchard Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    20345 River Ridge Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,168

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Solomie Stoneburner & Associates

    20345 River Ridge Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /23

    $209,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6120 Emperor Pine Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Royal Pines

    6120 Emperor Pine Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /6

    $293,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16818 Brandywine Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Century Communities Maple Heights

    16818 Brandywine Dr, Porter, TX 77365

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home