1,321

Recently Sold Porter, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9438 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Newmark Homes

    9438 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /33

    $229,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    23753 Briar Tree Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,530

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Mead Red Door Realty & Associates

    23753 Briar Tree Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    22523 Stillwater Valley Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,783

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wilson JLA Realty

    22523 Stillwater Valley Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5918 Vineyard Creek Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,700

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Adams RE/MAX Universal

    5918 Vineyard Creek Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /17

    $414,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22010 Montezuma Valley Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    22010 Montezuma Valley Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /29

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4122 Slow Creek Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Royal Pines

    4122 Slow Creek Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • 9441 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9441 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar The Highlands - Richmond Collections

    9441 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16311 Airborne Arch Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    16311 Airborne Arch Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • 26207 Park Cove Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    26207 Park Cove Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Century Communities Northpark South

    26207 Park Cove Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /43

    $677,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19454 Riverwalk Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,542

    Last Listing Agent Julian Cortinas Premier, REALTORS

    19454 Riverwalk Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /10

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3892 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    3892 Sunbird Creek Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /30

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    21399 Forest Colony Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,476

    Last Listing Agent W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, Inc.

    21399 Forest Colony Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /6

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16722 Brighter Blooms Ave, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Maple Heights

    16722 Brighter Blooms Ave, Porter, TX 77365
  • /24

    $254,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6117 Dunsmore Canyon Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,093

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dawn Ocampo Stacey Dawn Realty & Mortgage LP

    6117 Dunsmore Canyon Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /44

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    24532 Pomeroy Grove Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,563

    Last Listing Agent Alice Pope RE/MAX Universal

    24532 Pomeroy Grove Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /6

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    19283 Timberland Blvd, Porter, TX 77365

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $156,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Moses Loft Realty

    19283 Timberland Blvd, Porter, TX 77365
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    25802 Northpark Pine Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,401

    Last Listing Agent Toni Cramond JLA Realty

    25802 Northpark Pine Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /22

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    19918 Park Mesa Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Century Communities Northpark South

    19918 Park Mesa Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /8

    $731,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8802 Jones Lagoon Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8802 Jones Lagoon Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /26

    $277,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16347 Airborne Arch Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    16347 Airborne Arch Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /6

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3306 Opal Stone Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,308

    Last Listing Agent Angie Lattimore Red Door Realty & Associates

    3306 Opal Stone Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /5

    $233,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16807 Brandywine Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Communities Maple Heights

    16807 Brandywine Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /12

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3421 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77365

    • Land
    • 40,458 Sq Ft
    • $183,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,052

    Last Listing Agent Tami Heitzwebel RE/MAX Universal

    3421 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77365
  • /25

    $270,466 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    24652 Monarch Forest Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    24652 Monarch Forest Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • 22407 Sawmill Pass Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    $375,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    22407 Sawmill Pass Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes The Highlands - 45'

    22407 Sawmill Pass Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /24

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    18169 Ramsey Heights Way, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    18169 Ramsey Heights Way, Porter, TX 77365
  • /9

    $492,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22415 Sawmill Pass Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    22415 Sawmill Pass Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /34

    $429,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19837 S Plantation Estates Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,107

    Last Listing Agent marleah rodriquez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    19837 S Plantation Estates Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /20

    $425,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8326 Boundary Waters Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    8326 Boundary Waters Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /15

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    9636 Mount Brewer Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Perry Homes The Highlands - 45'

    9636 Mount Brewer Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /12

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5966 Triumph Oaks Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    5966 Triumph Oaks Trail, Porter, TX 77365
  • /8

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16452 Moss Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Century Communities Maple Heights

    16452 Moss Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /46

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    21848 Victory Green Way, Porter, TX 77365

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

21848 Victory Green Way, Porter, TX 77365
  • /20

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4127 Slow Creek Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Royal Pines

    4127 Slow Creek Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24280 Jane Ave, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,786

    Last Listing Agent Talina Gilbert JLA Realty

    24280 Jane Ave, Porter, TX 77365
  • /36

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 29, 2025

    26749 Cypress Rd, Porter, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,401

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Agee Luxury Home Advisors

    26749 Cypress Rd, Porter, TX 77365
  • /45

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    24119 Blue Crest Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,482

    Last Listing Agent Lily Trevino MVP Realty & Associates

    24119 Blue Crest Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /5

    $1,074,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    19356 Cabango Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,251

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Ochoa Lone Star Realty

    19356 Cabango Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /6

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    20609 Eaglewood Trace Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,531

    Last Listing Agent Corbert Brocker Jr Texas Shoreline Properties

    20609 Eaglewood Trace Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /27

    $244,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5970 Triuimph Oaks Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Royal Pines

    5970 Triuimph Oaks Trail, Porter, TX 77365

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home