4,654

Properties in ZIP Code 97201

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $711,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 1802, Portland, OR 97201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 1802, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Huffstutter Plaza Realty

    • /40

      Est $511,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 1503, Portland, OR 97201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 1503, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Arkes Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $312,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 1401, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 1401, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Le Like Kind Realty

    • /46

      Est $363,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 903, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 903, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tran Ly Rogers RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $331,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 401, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 401, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rammer RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $234,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 306, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 306, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Compton Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $359,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 302, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 302, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gillis Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $358,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 202, Portland, OR 97201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2211 SW 1st Ave Unit 202, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stevens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /28

      Est $220,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 22C, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 22C, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Perry Hearth Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $237,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 21F, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 21F, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Mathews John L. Scott Portland Central

    • /10

      Est $197,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 19A, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 19A, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Lambert Call it Closed International, Inc

    • /31

      Est $215,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 16B, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 16B, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kaplan Soldera Properties, Inc

    • /21

      Est $213,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 15B, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 15B, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genmae Rianelli Living Room Realty

    • /30

      Est $194,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 10E, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 10E, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Gilliland Windermere Realty Trust

    • /36

      Est $231,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 9F, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 9F, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /44

      Est $202,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 9A, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 9A, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Guy Living Room Realty

    • /25

      Est $190,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 8G, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 8G, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,800
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /24

      Est $227,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 8B, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 8B, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Sardo Real Broker

    • /48

      Est $277,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 7H, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 7H, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Blair YogaBug Real Estate LLC

    • /39

      Est $223,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 6B, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 6B, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shapiro Think Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $228,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 5F, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 5F, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,600
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Rigney Living Room Realty

    • /40

      Est $223,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 4F, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 4F, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Van Nus Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /37

      Est $188,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 3G, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 3G, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /30

      Est $223,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 3B, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 3B, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,300
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reese Works Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $167,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 SW Harrison St Unit 3A, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 SW Harrison St Unit 3A, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Neubauer Where, Inc

    • /46

      Est $374,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 23A, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 23A, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Sanders John L. Scott Portland Central

    • /48

      Est $515,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 21D, Portland, OR 97201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 21D, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /41

      Est $410,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 21C, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 21C, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /31

      Est $218,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 19E, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 19E, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /34

      Est $217,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 18B, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 18B, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /48

      Est $214,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 14C, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 14C, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /33

      Est $305,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 11H, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 11H, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carbone Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /25

      Est $206,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 9E, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 9E, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Pahomsky Weichert, Realtors on Main Street

    • /25

      Est $201,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 7A, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 7A, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Goyne Engel & Volkers Portland Rose City

    • /16

      Est $204,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 4A, Portland, OR 97201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 4A, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

• /25

      Est $247,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SW Harrison St Unit 1B, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 SW Harrison St Unit 1B, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Joseph Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $304,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 2006, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 2006, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernhild Nieswandt The Hanzlik Group David Hanzlik & Associates Inc

    • /48

      Est $525,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 2505, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 2505, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Est $454,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 2305, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 2305, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turner Lovejoy Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $324,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 905, Portland, OR 97201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1500 SW 5th Ave Unit 905, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home