$500,000
8831 N Wayland Ave, Portland, OR 97203
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,494 Sq Ft
- Built 1943
Last Sold Summary
- $335/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $498,071
Last Listing Agent Michael Pratt Realty Pro Oregon LLC.
$500,000
8831 N Wayland Ave, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,071
Last Listing Agent Michael Pratt Realty Pro Oregon LLC.
$429,000
9116 N Syracuse St, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $432,281
Last Listing Agent Eric Steindler Premiere Property Group, LLC
$775,000
7015 N Olin Ave, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $749,436
Last Listing Agent Calle Holmgren Friday and Company
$200,000
7573 N Edgewater Ave Unit 37A, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $248,576
Last Listing Agent Joey Kerns Keller Williams Sunset Corridor
$525,000
9107 N Windle St, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $545,491
Last Listing Agent Kristine Grenz Farrell Realty & Property Management, Inc
$675,000
6814 N Wall Ave, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $661,047
Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner
$480,000
9304 N Exeter Ave, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $484,730
Last Listing Agent Jon Gould-Knight Living Room Realty
$279,900
7471 N New York Ave Unit 3, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere
$505,000
9324 N Burr Ave, Portland, OR 97203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $458,627
Last Listing Agent Adrian Olmstead Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty