410

Recently Sold Homes in 97203

Section Image
  • /15

    $382,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7470 N Polk Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    7470 N Polk Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /46

    $1,055,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3939 N Marine Dr Unit 12, Portland, OR 97217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jett Even SimpliHOM

    3939 N Marine Dr Unit 12, Portland, OR 97217
  • /48

    $324,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6708 N Richmond Ave Unit 6708, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,649

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Meyer Windermere Realty Trust

    6708 N Richmond Ave Unit 6708, Portland, OR 97203
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7817 N Jersey St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,733

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Somsanith Farrell Realty & Property Management, Inc

    7817 N Jersey St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /47

    $735,843

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7325 N Fiske Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,574

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Moore Proud Realty LLC

    7325 N Fiske Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6921 N MacRum Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,819

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sheehan eXp Realty, LLC

    6921 N MacRum Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /35

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7461 N Mohawk Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,162

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Carbone Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    7461 N Mohawk Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /14

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7671 N Kellogg St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

7671 N Kellogg St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /46

    $496,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8145 N Olympia St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,942

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fuller Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    8145 N Olympia St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5922 N Easy St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,002

    Last Listing Agent Cassandre Moss Willcuts Company Real Estate

    5922 N Easy St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9734 N Exeter Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,571

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Heard Keller Williams PDX Central

    9734 N Exeter Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /29

    $589,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8007 N Hudson St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,000

    Last Listing Agent Liz Chavez Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    8007 N Hudson St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /32

    $587,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8014 N Mohawk Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,054

    Last Listing Agent Chad Brackett Like Kind Realty

    8014 N Mohawk Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /36

    $479,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9425 N Chicago Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,555

    Last Listing Agent Kate Uva Redfin

    9425 N Chicago Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /29

    $449,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6630 N Seneca St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,582

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Pearo Oregon First

    6630 N Seneca St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8606 N Dwight Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,515

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kraus Urban Nest Realty

    8606 N Dwight Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9615 N Pier Park Place, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,455

    Last Listing Agent Grant Massey RE/MAX Equity Group

    9615 N Pier Park Place, Portland, OR 97203
  • /20

    $334,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7535 N Fessenden St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,645

    Last Listing Agent Dave Denney Transwest Properties

    7535 N Fessenden St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /32

    $549,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7634 N Willamette Blvd, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,721

    Last Listing Agent Jason Veith Matin Real Estate

    7634 N Willamette Blvd, Portland, OR 97203
  • /39

    $745,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5038 N Vanderbilt St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,333

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hauge Genesis Realty

    5038 N Vanderbilt St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /48

    $889,184

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7710 N Jersey St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,567

    Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    7710 N Jersey St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /34

    $502,525

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6815 N Smith St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,716

    Last Listing Agent Luba Mulyar eXp Realty, LLC

    6815 N Smith St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /21

    $479,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4923 N Newark St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,004

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen Handris Realty Co.

    4923 N Newark St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9816 N Central St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,426

    Last Listing Agent Eric McCormack Opt

    9816 N Central St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /31

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6700 N Pittsburg Ave Unit 6700, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,928

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kraus Urban Nest Realty

    6700 N Pittsburg Ave Unit 6700, Portland, OR 97203
  • /22

    $409,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7681 N Kellogg St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

7681 N Kellogg St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8680 N Willamette Blvd Unit 8680, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,859

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    8680 N Willamette Blvd Unit 8680, Portland, OR 97203
  • /12

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9566 N Buchanan Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

9566 N Buchanan Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /38

    $467,452

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9210 N Windle St, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,544

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamin Webb Redfin

    9210 N Windle St, Portland, OR 97203
  • /23

    $499,900

    Sold May 20, 2026

    7825 N Willamette Blvd, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,159

    Last Listing Agent Declan O'Connor Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    7825 N Willamette Blvd, Portland, OR 97203
  • /47

    $483,300

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8929 N Mckenna Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,026

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brown Portland Proper Real Estate

    8929 N Mckenna Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7561 N Leavitt Ave Unit 61, Portland, OR 97203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,917

    Last Listing Agent Devin Arthurs Living Room Realty

    7561 N Leavitt Ave Unit 61, Portland, OR 97203
  • /27

    $384,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9523 N Allegheny Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,604

    Last Listing Agent Blake Nelson Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    9523 N Allegheny Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8014 N Johnswood Dr, Portland, OR 97203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,058

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    8014 N Johnswood Dr, Portland, OR 97203
  • /2

    $552,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7817 N Haven Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,808

7817 N Haven Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /24

    $532,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7803 N Berkeley Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,859

    Last Listing Agent Linda Venti Windermere Realty Trust

    7803 N Berkeley Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /39

    $464,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9526 N Haven Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,224

    Last Listing Agent Noah Kirshbaum Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    9526 N Haven Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /16

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9563 N Polk Ave, Portland, OR 97203

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,409,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,408

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lewis Works Real Estate

    9563 N Polk Ave, Portland, OR 97203
  • /48

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4703 N Willamette Blvd, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,418

    Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    4703 N Willamette Blvd, Portland, OR 97203
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6610 N Smith Ct, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,988

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Coffin Keller Williams PDX Central

    6610 N Smith Ct, Portland, OR 97203

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home