1,786

Properties in ZIP Code 97205

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $207,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 SW Main St Unit 404, Portland, OR 97205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2020 SW Main St Unit 404, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Voss Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $287,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 SW Main St Unit 51, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2021 SW Main St Unit 51, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Voss Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /43

      Est $287,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 SW Main St Unit 21, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2021 SW Main St Unit 21, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wheeler Roots Realty

    • /32

      Est $197,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 SW Main St Unit 35, Portland, OR 97205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2021 SW Main St Unit 35, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $306,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 SW Main St Unit 63, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2021 SW Main St Unit 63, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shea Steel RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $282,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 SW Main St Unit 22, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2021 SW Main St Unit 22, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Janssen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /31

      Est $261,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 SW Main St Unit 17, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2021 SW Main St Unit 17, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Weber John L. Scott Portland Central

    • /31

      Est $256,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW Park Place Unit 1003, Portland, OR 97205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2211 SW Park Place Unit 1003, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Pontius Opt

    • /33

      Est $372,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW Park Place Unit 702, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2211 SW Park Place Unit 702, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Martin Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /24

      Est $380,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW Park Place Unit 601, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2211 SW Park Place Unit 601, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Martin Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /34

      Est $315,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW Park Place Unit 303, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2211 SW Park Place Unit 303, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shea Steel RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $295,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW Park Place Unit 201, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2211 SW Park Place Unit 201, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Holland Sheils Laurie Holland Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $255,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 SW Park Place Unit 101, Portland, OR 97205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2211 SW Park Place Unit 101, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Browner Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /38

      Est $1,346,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 SW Main St, Portland, OR 97205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2226 SW Main St, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Bergstrom-DeLancellotti Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,694,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2187 SW Kings Ct, Portland, OR 97205

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2187 SW Kings Ct, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Atkinson Where, Inc

    • /48

      Est $661,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 9A, Portland, OR 97205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 9A, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jett Black MORE Realty

    • /30

      Est $407,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 8D, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 8D, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Brand Corcoran Prime

    • /33

      Est $403,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 7D, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 7D, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Galler Realty Works Group

    • /28

      Est $348,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 4C, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 4C, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KC Roland NextHome Next Chapter

    • /27

      Est $342,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 4B, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 4B, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $343,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 3C, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 3C, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Cvar Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $369,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 1C, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 1C, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Voss Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $352,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 SW Park Place Unit 1A, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2245 SW Park Place Unit 1A, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $317,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 SW Cedar St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2359 SW Cedar St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Migliaccio Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $577,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 SW Osage St Unit 503, Portland, OR 97205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2336 SW Osage St Unit 503, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Herrman Rose City Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $179,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 SW Osage St Unit 407, Portland, OR 97205

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2336 SW Osage St Unit 407, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Parker Redfin

    • /20

      Est $335,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 SW Osage St Unit 303, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2336 SW Osage St Unit 303, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,300
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Herrman Rose City Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $272,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 SW Osage St Unit 301, Portland, OR 97205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2336 SW Osage St Unit 301, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Volkmer Windermere Realty Trust

    • /19

      Est $382,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2374 SW Cedar St, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2374 SW Cedar St, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bryson MORE Realty

    • /36

      Est $369,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 SW Park Place Unit 302, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2393 SW Park Place Unit 302, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Erika Wrenn Where, Inc

    • /24

      Est $243,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 SW Park Place Unit 209, Portland, OR 97205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2393 SW Park Place Unit 209, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,550
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Glass Windermere Realty Trust

    • /31

      Est $858,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 SW Madison St, Portland, OR 97205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2362 SW Madison St, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rhea Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /40

      Est $843,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      2338 SW Madison St, Portland, OR 97205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2338 SW Madison St, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy MacNaughton Windermere Realty Trust

    • /33

      Est $808,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 SW Madison St, Portland, OR 97205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2306 SW Madison St, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /48

      Est $1,541,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 SW Douglas Place, Portland, OR 97205

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1054 SW Douglas Place, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Macey Laurick Windermere Realty Trust

    • /46

      Est $1,889,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 SW Park Place, Portland, OR 97205

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2329 SW Park Place, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,003,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Asivido Keller Williams Premier Partners

    • /48

      Est $1,401,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 SW Cactus Dr, Portland, OR 97205

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2331 SW Cactus Dr, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor McWilliams Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,587,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 SW Rutland Terrace, Portland, OR 97205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2823 SW Rutland Terrace, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pienovi Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    • /44

      Est $1,463,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 SW Marconi Ave, Portland, OR 97205

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      232 SW Marconi Ave, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Harnish Harnish Company Realtors

    • /45

      Est $1,322,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 SW Bennington Dr, Portland, OR 97205

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3010 SW Bennington Dr, Portland, OR 97205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,336,098
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chown Where, Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home