5,110

Homes in ZIP Code 97218

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $299,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5873 NE Prescott St Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5873 NE Prescott St Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

  • /28

    $339,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 772 Sq Ft

    4197 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

    Modern new construction in the sought-after Beaumont-Wilshire neighborhood, directly across from Wellington Park and minutes to NE Fremont and NE 42nd Ave. Final available 2BR/1.5BA townhouse-style home with designer finishes and private fenced yard. Open great-room layout with chef’s kitchen, built-in pantry, and ample storage. Two bedrooms and convenient upstairs laundry.Move-in ready with

    Jordan Tietz Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    4197 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97218
  • /38

    $960,425 Sold May 12, 2025

    4429 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,576

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Kehoe Works Real Estate

    4429 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5879 NE Prescott St Unit 12, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5879 NE Prescott St Unit 12, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Gallamore Living Room Realty

  • /39

    $395,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft

    7280 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218

    Welcome to Park20 — Portland’s new design-forward, eco-smart townhome community where modern living meets the calm of nature. This compact home is the key to an energy-efficient lifestyle. The Pine model is one of three 2-bed, 1.5-bath homes within this 20-unit development. This residence offers open living on the main with incredible windows for year-long natural light, plus a main floor powder

    David Abrams Think Real Estate

    7280 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218
  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6012 NE Mason St Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

6012 NE Mason St Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218
    • /15

      Est $301,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5865 NE Prescott St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5865 NE Prescott St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /16

    $5,173,900 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 12,080 Sq Ft

    4328 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218

    This is a rare and unique opportunity to be part of a thoughtfully designed 13-unit multi-family community made up entirely of stand-alone homes—a distinctive offering in Northeast Portland. Just blocks from Wilshire Park and near the desirable Beaumont-Wilshire neighborhood, this newly constructed development blends privacy, comfort, and modern design in a quiet, connected setting. The community

    Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    4328 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218
  • /38

    $509,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5205 NE Simpson St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,336

    Last Listing Agent Talia Wasch Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5205 NE Simpson St, Portland, OR 97218
    • /14

      Est $375,723 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 NE 75th Ave Unit 7, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5307 NE 75th Ave Unit 7, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /29

    $389,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    7733 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

    Updated Roseway bungalow on private corner lot. Walking distance to parks, schools, bus, and Roseway shops/cafes. Charm galore: inviting front porch, open flrpln, covered side porch, and light filled rooms. Spacious kitchen w/ all appliances loads of storage. Large bath with clawfoot tub/shower combo and attached laundry/utility rm. 2 bedrms w/ wall-to-wall carpet and door to attached, private

    Katie Bain EquityPoint Real Estate

    7733 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218
  • /35

    $465,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7272 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Abrams Think Real Estate

    7272 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218
    • /39

      Est $318,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 NE Sumner St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4636 NE Sumner St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Silvey Knipe Realty ERA Powered

  • /2

    $665,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $2,375,000 per Acre

    0 NE Cully and Ne Mason Blvd Unit 584209199, Portland, OR 97218

    Development opportunity with CM2 zoning! Suggested uses include retail sales & services on main with living above. Up to 4 stories allowed. There are 2 lots available on the corner of NE Cully & NE Mason with a total of 12,162sf for both lots. See MLS 797323931 & 299354823. Sellers prefer to sell both lots together and open to terms. Lender available for bare land financing. Call for details.

    Christine Bowdish MORE Realty

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4858 NE Alberta Ct, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,576

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    4858 NE Alberta Ct, Portland, OR 97218
    • /16

      Est $394,126 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 NE 75th Ave Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5309 NE 75th Ave Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /18

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    4372 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218

    *One designated parking space for the home is included with purchase* Hello there future homeowner, I have been waiting for you. I am a newly constructed three bedroom, two and one half bath cottage, thoughtfully designed to bring style, comfort, and function together. Nestled in a quiet, welcoming community in Portland’s Cully neighborhood and located approximately a two minute walk from

    Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    4372 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218
  • /28

    $700,777 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4420 NE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,440

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Cafiso Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    4420 NE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97218
    • /16

      Est $376,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5293 NE 75th Ave Unit 6, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5293 NE 75th Ave Unit 6, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

• /39

    $445,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    7208 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218

    Welcome to Park20 — Portland’s new design-forward, eco-smart townhome community where modern living meets the calm of nature. The Oak model is one of nine two-bed, two-and-a-half bath homes within this 20-unit development. This residence offers a primary bedroom with ensuite and balcony, second-floor laundry, open living floor plan, and durable materials such as luxury vinyl flooring. These homes

    Amber Turner Think Real Estate

    7208 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218
  • /42

    $743,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4645 NE 42nd Ave Unit 4647, Portland, OR 97218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,678

    Last Listing Agent William Gilliland Windermere Realty Trust

    4645 NE 42nd Ave Unit 4647, Portland, OR 97218
    • /16

      Est $377,786 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 NE 75th Ave Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5305 NE 75th Ave Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /47

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    6651 NE Roselawn St, Portland, OR 97218

    Sunny Cully home with fantastic yard and updates. Extensive remodel in 2023 created beautiful spaces from the gorgeous kitchen that opens to a beamed ceiling living room, to the large and functional spaces like the finished basement family room. Enter through a formal entry and dining room with warm wood floors that flow into the open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, beautiful emerald

    Angela Stevens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    6651 NE Roselawn St, Portland, OR 97218
  • /20

    $345,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4305 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,977

    Last Listing Agent Mark Charlesworth Keller Williams PDX Central

    4305 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97218
    • /44

      Est $258,900 Not Listed For Sale

      4655 NE Killingsworth St Unit 32, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4655 NE Killingsworth St Unit 32, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Turner Think Real Estate

  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4932 NE 78th Place, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,850

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Gartland Stellar Realty Northwest

    4932 NE 78th Place, Portland, OR 97218
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 NE Cully Blvd, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4522 NE Cully Blvd, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent tom foster MORE Realty

  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4613 NE Killingsworth St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,030

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Schirm-Olson Think Real Estate

    4613 NE Killingsworth St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218
    • /37

      Est $465,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4475 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduard Shtogrin MORE Realty

  • /21

    $500,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4410 NE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,280

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parmon Living Room Realty

    4410 NE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97218
    • /15

      Est $418,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6216 NE Mason St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1940
      6216 NE Mason St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Richardson Home Team Realty, LLC.

  • /32

    $675,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4669 NE Simpson St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 1,067 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,574

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wilser Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4669 NE Simpson St, Portland, OR 97218
    • /15

      Est $345,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5291 NE 75th Ave Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5291 NE 75th Ave Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /21

    $319,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6010 NE Mason St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

6010 NE Mason St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97218
    • /14

      Est $377,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5295 NE 75th Ave Unit 4, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5295 NE 75th Ave Unit 4, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /16

    $368,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8110 NE Wygant St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,513

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Hoang MORE Realty

    8110 NE Wygant St, Portland, OR 97218
    • /14

      Est $340,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5299 NE 75th Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5299 NE 75th Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /30

    $539,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4338 NE Prescott St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,884

    Last Listing Agent Brian Porter Opt

    4338 NE Prescott St, Portland, OR 97218
    • /14

      Est $380,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5297 NE 75th Ave Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5297 NE 75th Ave Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /14

    $359,100 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4360 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

4360 NE Going St, Portland, OR 97218

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home