7,142

Properties in ZIP Code 97239

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $851,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 SW Council Crest Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3929 SW Council Crest Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weintz Vetiver Street Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,178,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 SW Council Crest Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3738 SW Council Crest Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Johnson Windermere Realty Trust

    • /36

      Est $826,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 SW Mount Adams Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3520 SW Mount Adams Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Eitzen 503 Properties Inc

    • /41

      Est $1,103,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 SW Mount Hood Ln, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2009 SW Mount Hood Ln, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $567,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 SW Marquam Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3505 SW Marquam Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave McGarry John L. Scott

    • /45

      Est $701,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3715 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rothrock Windermere Realty Trust

    • /31

      Est $537,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 SW Curry St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1225 SW Curry St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hedges Windermere Realty Trust

    • /48

      Est $547,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3425 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Angyus Where, Inc

    • /39

      Est $633,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      3327 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3327 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jensen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /47

      Est $601,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3211 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bennett NextHome Realty Connection

    • /48

      Est $1,451,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 SW Gale Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3435 SW Gale Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Macey Laurick Windermere Realty Trust

    • /45

      Est $1,118,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      3136 SW Gale Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3136 SW Gale Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Atussa Valenti Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /24

      Est $962,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 SW Fairmount Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2880 SW Fairmount Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Erickson 503 Properties Inc

    • /39

      Est $901,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 SW Sherwood Place, Portland, OR 97201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3131 SW Sherwood Place, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Saeland RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,217,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 SW Sherwood Place, Portland, OR 97201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2659 SW Sherwood Place, Portland, OR 97201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Droukas Windermere Realty Trust

    • /24

      Est $591,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3435 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 428 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $804,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 SW 11th Ave Unit 3322, Portland, OR 97239

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3320 SW 11th Ave Unit 3322, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyudmila Leissler Windermere Realty Trust

    • /48

      Est $597,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      3202 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Galene Pongasi MORE Realty

    • /30

      Est $490,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3025 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brian Living Room Realty

    • /45

      Est $814,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4463 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Chambers MORE Realty

    • /47

      Est $841,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4403 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4403 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Opsahl Where, Inc

    • /48

      Est $633,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4341 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Seligman Real Broker

    • /48

      Est $1,141,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4309 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Foster Move Real Estate Inc

    • /43

      Est $1,143,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 SW Twombly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4330 SW Twombly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Avery eXp Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $849,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 SW Twombly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4370 SW Twombly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Manickam Fathom Realty Oregon, LLC

    • /45

      Est $930,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 SW Twombly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4331 SW Twombly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kofman Axness & Kofman Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $716,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      4149 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4149 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Martin Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /47

      Est $872,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4152 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy MacColl Windermere Realty Trust

    • /40

      Est $647,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 SW Chesapeak Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4317 SW Chesapeak Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Boyd Oregon First

    • /48

      Est $881,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 SW Chesapeak Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4265 SW Chesapeak Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jacobsen Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $833,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 SW Melville Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4315 SW Melville Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delia Slattery John L. Scott

    • /45

      Est $934,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4295 SW Melville Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4295 SW Melville Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Halmy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /28

      Est $794,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 SW Altadena Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4218 SW Altadena Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Declan O'Connor Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $883,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 SW Altadena Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4239 SW Altadena Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Richter Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /2

      Est $721,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 SW Newby Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3223 SW Newby Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $939,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4215 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqline Rosa MORE Realty

    • /40

      Est $576,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4425 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polly Webber Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,426,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4100 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $1,014,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 SW Altadena Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4035 SW Altadena Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martine Tammik Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /29

      Est $781,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3831 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Jumago-Simpson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home