2,054

Potomac Park, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $383,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Monticello Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      525 Monticello Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Cole St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      1721 Cole St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Oswell St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      308 Oswell St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $325,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 1/2 Potomac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3029 1/2 Potomac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Virginia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3023 Virginia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Cole St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      1717 Cole St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $302,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Washington St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      715 Washington St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      306 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Ixtapa Dr Unit B, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      302 Ixtapa Dr Unit B, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      232 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      228 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      213 Ixtapa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Moises Contreras Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $298,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      305 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      309 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      310 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ixtapa Dr Unit A, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      310 Ixtapa Dr Unit A, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $280,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Belize Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      309 Belize Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Belize Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006