Est $236,618
2520 Larcus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,003 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 115% Below List Price
- $110/SF
- Last Sold Price $110,000
Last Listing Agent Alicia Martinez Executive Realty & Investments
Est $236,618
2520 Larcus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Est $259,683
2500 Henley St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank St. Claire St. Clair Realty
Est $231,864
2520 Henley St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT
Est $256,487
512 Easter St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fernando Contreras Sierra Central Real Estate
Est $242,602
514 Easter St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Banales Watson Realty
Est $224,468
619 Hazel St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Miguel A. Hernandez Diamond Realty Group
Est $294,220
2210 Potomac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Arely Kuehl Right Here Realty Inc
Est $275,869
2232 Potomac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Menchaca Kern Real Estate
Est $220,325
2217 Lucky St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Booth Unknown Broker
Est $275,766
629 Tanner St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Garry Singh Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.
Est $268,177
613 Tanner St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank St. Claire St. Clair Realty
Est $241,331
2119 Larcus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Last Sold Summary