2,054

Potomac Park, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $315,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      306 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Guerra-DueƱas Uhler Mortgage Solutions Inc.

    • /2

      Est $312,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      220 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,500

      Last Listing Agent Linda Banales Watson Realty

    • /7

      Est $331,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      204 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramos Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $328,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Paine Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $305,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Vista Mesa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4411 Vista Mesa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lee Barrison Infinity Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $285,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Isla Del Sol Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Sanchez Royal Flush Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $294,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Del Playa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      119 Del Playa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,500

      Last Listing Agent Cory Hood Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $309,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Alta Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4418 Alta Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Chay-Som Better Homes and Gardens RE

    • /2

      Est $279,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Valpariso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4410 Valpariso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Roger Magana Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    • /29

      Est $307,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Valpariso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4421 Valpariso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCracken Michael McCracken, Broker

    • /2

      Est $282,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Belize Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      204 Belize Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,500

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /22

      Est $311,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Belize Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      222 Belize Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Mercado Mercado and Associates RE Inc.

    • /2

      Est $342,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Dorrance St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      323 Dorrance St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Esther Ambriz Capstone Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $345,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Charlie Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4609 Charlie Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,500

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Winkler Unknown Broker

    • /5

      Est $303,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Virginia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2707 Virginia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Ayala Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $228,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Quantico Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      319 Quantico Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parish Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $177,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Layne St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      405 Layne St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /2

      Est $286,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Oswell St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      408 Oswell St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,600

      Last Listing Agent Terri Garcia New Generation Real Estate Gro

    • /2

      Est $230,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Virginia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3002 Virginia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Rigney Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /8

      Est $271,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Walmar St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      417 Walmar St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Perez Performance Property Managemen

    • /2

      Est $426,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Citrus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2822 Citrus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bahena Bahena Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $234,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Citrus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2830 Citrus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,000

      Last Listing Agent Marco Morales Ramirez Liberty One Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $306,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Buddy Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2802 Buddy Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JULISSA MENACHO Broker X

    • /2

      Est $303,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Mcclean Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      524 Mcclean Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Portillo Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $243,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Mcclean Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      512 Mcclean Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,900

      Last Listing Agent Sang Dang E-Realty & Management

    • /2

      Est $214,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Mcclean Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      420 Mcclean Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,000

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Contreras Sierra Central Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $291,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Quantico Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      713 Quantico Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent robert savage GFS Development Corporation

    • /2

      Est $226,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Wilma St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      401 Wilma St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Lana Sanchez People Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $246,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Wilma St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      413 Wilma St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent January Lau Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $324,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Quantico Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      232 Quantico Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Anderson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • /2

      Est $216,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Easter St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      208 Easter St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Portillo Watson Realty

    • /8

      Est $206,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Hayslett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      312 Hayslett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Zepeda JZ Realty

    • /2

      Est $226,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Paula St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2500 Paula St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

• /2

      Est $187,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2649 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freedman American Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $225,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2631 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Flores Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $243,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2625 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Gomez Sierra Central Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2600 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rivera Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    • /39

      Est $264,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2624 Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sicily Henderson Graham & Associates RE Group

    • /2

      Est $194,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Vansite St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1128 Vansite St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,157% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,500

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Alvarez Radiant Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $146,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Vansite St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1030 Vansite St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Leal Power House Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home