6,606

Properties in ZIP Code 19465

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $419,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Cadmus Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1080 Cadmus Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Pellechia Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /66

      Est $606,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Young Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2075 Young Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Weaver Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $381,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2173 Pottstown Pike, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2173 Pottstown Pike, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Lockhart RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $460,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Pottstown Pike, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2001 Pottstown Pike, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Marks Springer Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $772,171 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Beechwood Terrace, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      130 Beechwood Terrace, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pappas EveryHome Realtors

    • /25

      Est $721,711 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Woodmont Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      150 Woodmont Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Marcum Rife Compass RE

    • /34

      Est $687,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 New Philadelphia Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1241 New Philadelphia Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bryant Springer Realty Group

    • /54

      Est $866,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1241 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pappas EveryHome Realtors

    • /69

      Est $881,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1191 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $506,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Old Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      1451 Old Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ehman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $428,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Franklin Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1558 Franklin Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $457,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Franklin Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1581 Franklin Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    • /39

      Est $458,875 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Pigeon Creek Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      242 Pigeon Creek Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,056
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Keegan Styer Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $563,747 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pigeon Creek Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      132 Pigeon Creek Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $430,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      2740 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boll Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /40

      Est $480,948 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Wedgewood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      170 Wedgewood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Amadio Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $373,876 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Chestnut Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      121 Chestnut Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /39

      Est $1,246,370 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Wedgewood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 Wedgewood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gullaksen KW Greater West Chester

    • /60

      Est $520,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2811 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leana Dickerman KW Greater West Chester

    • /80

      Est $1,563,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Harmonyville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1551 Harmonyville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gross BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /48

      Est $792,847 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Horseshoe Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      121 Horseshoe Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Conomon RE/MAX

    • /120

      Est $952,832 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Horseshoe Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      201 Horseshoe Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Stoltzfus Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $593,274 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      331 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob della Franzia New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $582,099 Not Listed For Sale

      737 County Park Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      737 County Park Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    • /51

      Est $722,913 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Mount Pleasant Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      738 Mount Pleasant Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luke Berg United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /36

      Est $409,058 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Mount Pleasant Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      756 Mount Pleasant Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie McGee Styer Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $714,592 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Mount Pleasant Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      964 Mount Pleasant Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rosenbloom Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /36

      Est $706,651 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Warwick Cir, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      31 Warwick Cir, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $659,431 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Earls Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      89 Earls Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Slater Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /17

      Est $434,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Old Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1621 Old Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McElroy Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /64

      Est $844,461 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Warwick Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 Warwick Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $765,723 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Victoria Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      247 Victoria Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Frey RE/MAX of Reading

    • /94

      Est $997,527 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Victoria Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      277 Victoria Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REGINA MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAMS RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $800,693 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Victoria Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      297 Victoria Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dickerman Covington Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /71

      Est $1,030,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1735
      1861 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    • /25

      Est $255,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1977 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Hope Hope Capital Investments

    • /51

      Est $436,211 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      622 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Takach RE/MAX of Reading

    • /37

      Est $631,651 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      598 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Finaldi RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $440,296 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      423 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Murray Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /25

      Est $462,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Harmonyville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2034 Harmonyville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home