6,607

Properties in ZIP Code 19465

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1880
      664 Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bucktown Crossing Unit 13E, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      72 Bucktown Crossing Unit 13E, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Prosser Stoltzfus Realtors

  • /16

    $1,650 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • 0.36 Acre Lot

    735 Fisher Ave, Pottstown, PA 19465

    Spacious and well-laid-out second-floor 2-bedroom apartment that offers excellent versatility—ideal for a home office, guest space, or potential second bedroom setup. The unit features a functional layout with comfortable living areas and plenty of natural light throughout. Shared laundry is conveniently located on-site, and off-street parking provides added ease for residents. Situated within

    Megan Herr RE/MAX

    735 Fisher Ave, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /2

      Est $562,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1131 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Old Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1669 Old Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /6

      Est $154,590 Not Listed For Sale

      877 E Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      877 E Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,089% Above List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $731,624 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wood Lea Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13 Wood Lea Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cockerham VRA Realty

    • /22

      Est $419,609 Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      219 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ward Springer Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $422,238 Not Listed For Sale

      58 N Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      58 N Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Doaty Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $411,757 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Old Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • Studio
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      729 Old Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chele Hallman VRA Realty

    • /21

      Est $357,984 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Old Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      687 Old Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ky Kontostathis Springer Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $413,647 Not Listed For Sale

      156 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      156 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Murrow Compass RE

    • /27

      Est $418,201 Not Listed For Sale

      154 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      154 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rizwana Afzali EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $396,492 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Rinehart Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      51 Rinehart Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith LaRosse Springer Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $410,034 Not Listed For Sale

      180 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      180 S Savanna Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Abrams Realty One Group Advocates

    • /13

      Est $209,738 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Sunrise Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      145 Sunrise Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,150
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Furia Premier Property Management & Realty LLC

    • /59

      Est $898,305 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Murray School Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      255 Murray School Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Maloney RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $865,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      3855 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    • /51

      Est $766,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Warwick Furnace Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1302 Warwick Furnace Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Frame Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $552,093 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3713 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gezon Styer Real Estate

    • /82

      Est $1,079,281 Not Listed For Sale

      3787 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3787 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leana Dickerman KW Greater West Chester

    • /38

      Est $651,968 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Vaune Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      120 Vaune Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /44

      Est $480,569 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ruth Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      101 Ruth Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Sivick Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /39

      Est $323,163 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Bucktown Crossing Unit 31B, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      122 Bucktown Crossing Unit 31B, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Savino Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /32

      Est $307,192 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bucktown Crossing Unit 23F, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      116 Bucktown Crossing Unit 23F, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Muhic EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $315,231 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Bucktown Crossing Unit 21A, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Bucktown Crossing Unit 21A, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Alignan Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /65

      Est $576,550 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      131 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Laret VRA Realty

    • /32

      Est $593,648 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lindley Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      106 Lindley Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Carney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $673,094 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lindley Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Lindley Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lafferty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $635,811 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Trinley St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      142 Trinley St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn McEntire Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /96

      Est $602,325 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emilio DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /40

      Est $613,760 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      115 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $641,447 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      121 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Troxel Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /56

      Est $540,629 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      122 Hartman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carlson Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $641,637 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Maguire DoorLife Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $625,919 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Reale Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /42

      Est $662,236 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      118 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Ricci Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /24

      Est $661,013 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      114 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Terranova Fathom Realty MD LLC

    • /46

      Est $621,778 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Holby Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $605,578 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Stauffer Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Stauffer Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MEAGHAN RESENHOEFT BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home