6,895

Homes in ZIP Code 19465

Section Image Section Image
    • /64

      Est $717,538 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      454 Rock Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stafford KW Greater West Chester

  • /79

    $799,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft

    300 Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    Welcome to Hidden River Farm. Set on just over 5 acres, this is the kind of property that gives you space you can actually use. Outside, everything is set up to enjoy right away. The pool is open, there’s a side patio, and a four-season sunroom that looks out over the backyard—and in the evenings, you’ll catch some great sunsets. There’s also a new shed by the pool so you’re not dragging

    David Shalaway Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    300 Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    903 Cherry Hill Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,301

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Witter Coldwell Banker Realty

    903 Cherry Hill Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /36

      Est $456,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 S Hill Camp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2950 S Hill Camp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Foster Compass RE

  • /70

    $430,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    860 Temple Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,497

    Last Listing Agent Terri Morrison Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    860 Temple Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /47

      Est $534,511 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Saddlewood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      55 Saddlewood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

  • /39

    $439,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    47 Roberts Cir, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,040

    Last Listing Agent Keith Diener Keller Williams Realty Group

    47 Roberts Cir, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /23

      Est $406,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 S Hill Camp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2821 S Hill Camp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jacobini Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1062 W Meadowbrook Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,092

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daywalt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    1062 W Meadowbrook Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /42

      Est $585,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 School Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2015 School Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /38

    $577,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    128 Buckwalter Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,925

    Last Listing Agent Zack Cucinotta VRA Realty

    128 Buckwalter Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /42

      Est $680,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Hill Camp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2420 Hill Camp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,076
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

  • /57

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    880 County Park Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1751

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,376

    Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    880 County Park Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /64

      Est $585,035 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Do Jan Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      58 Do Jan Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Thompson BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $611,680 Sold May 05, 2026

    238 Furnace Dr, East Coventry, PA 19465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Coventry Run - Single Family Homes

    238 Furnace Dr, East Coventry, PA 19465
    • /26

      Est $403,690 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Ridge Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      533 Ridge Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kennedy Glocker & Company-Boyertown

  • /61

    $349,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    537 Schoolhouse Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,235

    Last Listing Agent REGINA MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAMS RE/MAX Main Line-Kimberton

    537 Schoolhouse Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /29

      Est $708,783 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Sylvan Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      83 Sylvan Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nyce Styer Real Estate

  • /18

    $465,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    587 Kemp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,917

    Last Listing Agent Jim Phillips Keller Williams Realty Group

    587 Kemp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /28

      Est $539,051 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Sylvan Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Sylvan Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kieff United Real Estate - Central PA

  • /24

    $370,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1450 Unionville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,333

    Last Listing Agent Diana Zeleski Styer Real Estate

    1450 Unionville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /31

      Est $601,326 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Grubb Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      308 Grubb Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

  • /58

    $505,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2001 Shenkel Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,868

    Last Listing Agent Amber Buchanan Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    2001 Shenkel Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /25

      Est $493,114 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Fulmer Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      734 Fulmer Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weiss Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

  • /11

    $125,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 E Cedarville Rd Unit PACT2074080, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $148,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heim Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    0 E Cedarville Rd Unit PACT2074080, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /26

      Est $692,977 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Holly Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      63 Holly Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Virostek Keller Williams Main Line

  • /33

    $305,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1030 S Hanover St, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,804

    Last Listing Agent Kaui Garcia Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1030 S Hanover St, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /52

      Est $419,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 New Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2348 New Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nyce Styer Real Estate

  • /32

    $759,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1910 Young Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    1910 Young Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /44

      Est $704,879 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Bern Ct, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      69 Bern Ct, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn O'Hara Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1368 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,013

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    1368 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /23

      Est $496,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Ellis Woods Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1395 Ellis Woods Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

  • /44

    $680,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    192 Warwick Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,184

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Knecht Keller Williams Elite

    192 Warwick Chase, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /59

      Est $771,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Kulp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1097 Kulp Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Slater Glocker & Company-Boyertown

  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    797 Ebelhare Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,584

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nyce Styer Real Estate

    797 Ebelhare Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /123

      Est $1,144,684 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Ebelhare Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      401 Ebelhare Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ilg BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

  • /33

    $500,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1553 Saint Peters Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,374

    Last Listing Agent Linda Allebach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1553 Saint Peters Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
    • /37

      Est $812,948 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sage Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Sage Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kaye Rhude-Faust Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /8

    $210,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    876 W Cedarville Rd, North Coventry Township, PA 19465

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $38,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hagen Realty One Group Advocates

    876 W Cedarville Rd, North Coventry Township, PA 19465
    • /84

      Est $836,745 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sage Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      77 Sage Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McFadden Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home