$370,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
301 Chrysler Ln, Powell, TN 37849
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,613 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $229/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $379,641
Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey The Bailey Group, Realty Executives
301 Chrysler Ln, Powell, TN 37849