814

Recently Sold Powell, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1406 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denny Koontz Realty Executives Associates

    1406 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7904 Berkshire Blvd, Powell, TN 37849

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,285

    Last Listing Agent Britany Boatwright eXp Realty, LLC

    7904 Berkshire Blvd, Powell, TN 37849
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6206 Jim Fox Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,422

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Frank ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    6206 Jim Fox Ln, Powell, TN 37849
  • /2

    $282,870

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3537 Bisham Wood Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    3537 Bisham Wood Ln, Powell, TN 37849
  • /18

    $443,150

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6118 Tower Bell St Unit Lot 47, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Justice Southland Realtors, Inc

    6118 Tower Bell St Unit Lot 47, Powell, TN 37849
  • /37

    $399,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7310 Whispering Creek Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7310 Whispering Creek Ln, Powell, TN 37849
  • /40

    $343,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8925 Heathercrest Dr, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,398

    Last Listing Agent Asheigh Ferrebee Keller Williams Realty

    8925 Heathercrest Dr, Powell, TN 37849
  • /28

    $269,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7832 Brickyard Rd, Powell, TN 37849

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,394

    Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    7832 Brickyard Rd, Powell, TN 37849
  • /2

    $265,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7319 Woodpecker Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7319 Woodpecker Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /23

    $322,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    419 Toronto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,032

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Cruze RE/MAX Tri Star

    419 Toronto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /25

    $83,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    205 Royal St, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenton Young Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    205 Royal St, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /26

    $274,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3541 Maggie Lynn Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    3541 Maggie Lynn Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /7

    $264,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7308 Woodpecker Way Unit 33, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    7308 Woodpecker Way Unit 33, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /23

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    411 Toronto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,568

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Justice Southland Realtors, Inc

    411 Toronto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /31

    $367,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7424 Emory Orchard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,984

    Last Listing Agent Katie Morton Realty Executives Associates

    7424 Emory Orchard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /37

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    545 Pebble Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,090

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bowlin Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    545 Pebble Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /26

    $274,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3541 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 14, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    3541 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 14, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /32

    $295,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3511 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 3, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    3511 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 3, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /28

    $274,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3543 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 15, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Price Elite Realty

    3543 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 15, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /25

    $314,400

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7207 Flint Stone Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    7207 Flint Stone Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3539 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 13, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    3539 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 13, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $311,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7311 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 46, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7311 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 46, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /27

    $309,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7212 Flint Stone Way Unit 44, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    7212 Flint Stone Way Unit 44, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $309,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7303 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 49, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7303 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 49, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /8

    $260,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7316 Woodpecker Way Unit 36, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7316 Woodpecker Way Unit 36, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /10

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7310 Woodpecker Way Unit 34, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7310 Woodpecker Way Unit 34, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    427 Sherwood Estates Cir, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,331

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    427 Sherwood Estates Cir, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    564 Pebble Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,244

    564 Pebble Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /4

    $58,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10115 Elkins Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $63,587 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $57,809

    10115 Elkins Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754
  • /33

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7612 Long Shot Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,601

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Artino Southern Charm Homes

    7612 Long Shot Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3758 Tilbury Way Unit D15, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $260,294

    3758 Tilbury Way Unit D15, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7305 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 48, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    7305 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 48, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $309,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7213 Flint Stone Way Unit 39, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7213 Flint Stone Way Unit 39, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /30

    $314,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    403 Toronto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $312,619

    403 Toronto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /5

    $264,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7318 Woodpecker Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    7318 Woodpecker Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /30

    $292,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3519 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 6, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    3519 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 6, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7619 Long Shot Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,517

    Last Listing Agent Landis Mcmillan Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    7619 Long Shot Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /9

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7314 Woodpecker Way Unit 35, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Price Elite Realty

    7314 Woodpecker Way Unit 35, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /31

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3740 Tilbury Way Unit 11, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,350

    Last Listing Agent Travis Garrett ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    3740 Tilbury Way Unit 11, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $260,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7325 Woodpecker Way Unit 25, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7325 Woodpecker Way Unit 25, Knoxville, TN 37921

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home