814

Recently Sold Powell, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $264,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7318 Woodpecker Way Unit 37, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Price Elite Realty

    7318 Woodpecker Way Unit 37, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /57

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7127 Fieldstone Farms Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,922

    Last Listing Agent Nina Magill Mike Fuller Realty & Co

    7127 Fieldstone Farms Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7209 Flint Stone Way Unit 40, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7209 Flint Stone Way Unit 40, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /9

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7314 Woodpecker Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    7314 Woodpecker Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /48

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    548 Pebble Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,560

    548 Pebble Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    712 Genesis Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,140

    Last Listing Agent Connie McNamara Keller Williams West Knoxville

    712 Genesis Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home