13,567

Properties in ZIP Code 23139

Section Image
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Blenheim Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6607 Blenheim Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lonski Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      6554 Blenheim Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6554 Blenheim Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boone Boone Residential LLC

    • /4

      Est $879,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Finneys Mill Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1760 Finneys Mill Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Hunt Real Broker LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Huntington Woods Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1659 Huntington Woods Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hungerford Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $686,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 John Latane Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3680 John Latane Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Blair Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $418,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Three Bridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2973 Three Bridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Cassell KW Metro Center

    • /47

      Est $705,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Walkers Creek, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3622 Walkers Creek, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Atkins Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $511,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Kool Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3580 Kool Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Parham Hometown Realty

    • /32

      Est $684,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Dorset Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1110 Dorset Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3336 South Meadow Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3336 South Meadow Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,950
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariane Grabill Market Square Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $378,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Cook Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1785 Cook Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McDaniel Boone Residential LLC

    • /47

      Est $526,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6060 Cartersville Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6060 Cartersville Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williford Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /4

      Est $984,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Worsham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      4105 Worsham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shields Jett Jett Land and Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $582,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      5688 Cartersville Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5688 Cartersville Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Soroka Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $377,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Dogwood Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1571 Dogwood Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Silveira Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $442,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Petersburg Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      240 Petersburg Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Wray Valentine Properties

    • /41

      Est $487,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Walnut Tree Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1980 Walnut Tree Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Waters Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $363,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Maidens Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3945 Maidens Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Quinn Virginia Capital Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Seven Forks Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5904 Seven Forks Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ruckart Real Broker LLC

    • /50

      Est $870,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Manahoc Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2840 Manahoc Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williford Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /34

      Est $470,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Seasail Ave, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3420 Seasail Ave, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hare Fine Creek Realty

    • /50

      Est $751,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Calvins Pond Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3550 Calvins Pond Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Vencill Dalton Realty

    • /10

      Est $401,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5679 Hill St, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5679 Hill St, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ransone Country Roads Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $860,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Maple Grove Ln W, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3021 Maple Grove Ln W, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sidle Joyner Fine Properties

    • /43

      Est $229,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Pleasants Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3323 Pleasants Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Heuay The Kerzanet Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $390,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Bolling Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3610 Bolling Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cornwell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $378,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Flippen Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1193 Flippen Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Marshall Hometown Realty Services Inc

    • /6

      Est $1,128,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Braehead Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2023
      3081 Braehead Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 606% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Timmons Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $694,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3384 Holywell Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3384 Holywell Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Spragg ICON Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $442,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2305 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Waters Real Broker LLC

    • /42

      Est $612,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Hillenwood Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1801 Hillenwood Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mikel James Epique Realty

    • /13

      Est $622,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      6079 Preakness Stakes Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6079 Preakness Stakes Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,995
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Melton BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Page Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      0 Page Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Bowlin Fine Creek Realty

    • /6

      Est $662,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Crews Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      2885 Crews Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hank Cosby Hank Cosby Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $715,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Aston Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3665 Aston Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,132
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    • /10

      Est $217,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Spoonbill Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      4320 Spoonbill Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Martineau The Kerzanet Group LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Howell Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      0 Howell Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Paquette Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Lake Randolph Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1510 Lake Randolph Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berkness The Steele Group

    • /39

      Est $640,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Millyard Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2331 Millyard Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Bowlin Fine Creek Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,100,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Tilmans Farm Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3766 Tilmans Farm Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,950
      • Oct 19, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home