13,567

Properties in ZIP Code 23139

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $683,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Valley Springs Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2051 Valley Springs Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lummie Jones Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /35

      Est $429,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2767 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2767 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Daniel Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $822,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Woodberry Mill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1921 Woodberry Mill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Rinehardt CapCenter

    • /50

      Est $1,166,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2729 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lummie Jones Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /38

      Est $369,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 E Deerpath Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2437 E Deerpath Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Nunnally Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $430,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Oak Leaf Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2027 Oak Leaf Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Melton BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /39

      Est $520,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Oak Leaf Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2120 Oak Leaf Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Real Broker LLC

    • /50

      Est $465,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Oak Leaf Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2130 Oak Leaf Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cline Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $462,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2054 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Lawson Compass

    • /38

      Est $359,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Autumn Oaks Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2105 Autumn Oaks Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Hughes River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /37

      Est $426,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Scarlet Mill Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2137 Scarlet Mill Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Winall BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /19

      Est $328,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Shademart Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2104 Shademart Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rae Nunnally Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /44

      Est $337,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Fall Line Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2228 Fall Line Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Scelzo Hometown Realty

    • /24

      Est $345,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Fall Line Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2243 Fall Line Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candace Hay Fine Creek Realty

    • /49

      Est $412,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Fall Line Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2252 Fall Line Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $362,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2208 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Guo United Real Estate Richmond

    • /32

      Est $421,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Autumn Oaks Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1951 Autumn Oaks Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,320
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley RVA Elite Realtors

    • /28

      Est $459,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Flint Lock Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1960 Flint Lock Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Verlander James River Realty Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $562,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2125 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sidle Joyner Fine Properties

    • /50

      Est $552,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2100 Flint Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $347,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Highland Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2014 Highland Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nelsen-Camp BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /48

      Est $343,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Pocahontas Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2405 Pocahontas Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /27

      Est $351,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Pocahontas Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2411 Pocahontas Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Liggan EXP Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $345,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Pocahontas Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2408 Pocahontas Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williford Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /50

      Est $419,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Kiowa Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2232 Kiowa Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $303,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Kiowa Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2207 Kiowa Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Hay Fine Creek Realty

    • /25

      Est $571,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2360 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Fleck Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $833,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Red Lane Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2770 Red Lane Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hardesty Hardesty Homes

    • /49

      Est $419,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Brittany Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2245 Brittany Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /43

      Est $431,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2471 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cooke Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $447,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2573 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2573 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Jeffress CapCenter

    • /46

      Est $432,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2555 Judes Ferry Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    • /50

      Est $774,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Liberty Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2576 Liberty Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ainsley Dillon Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $1,461,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Red Lane Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2780 Red Lane Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey McClung Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $434,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Liberty Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2508 Liberty Hill Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Warren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /32

      Est $392,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Glenridge Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2636 Glenridge Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Flournoy Investors Land Co

    • /48

      Est $387,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Glenridge Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2540 Glenridge Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $503,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Glenridge Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2551 Glenridge Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Cole North Point Realty

    • /32

      Est $386,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Glenridge Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2590 Glenridge Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Francisco BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /40

      Est $395,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Glenridge Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2600 Glenridge Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lambert Liz Moore & Associates

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home