13,567

Properties in ZIP Code 23139

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $770,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2781 Three Bridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2781 Three Bridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cline Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $990,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      3768 Archies Way, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3768 Archies Way, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wade Hometown Realty

    • /50

      Est $791,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Gwynmill Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2315 Gwynmill Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Waters Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $523,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Gwynmill Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2307 Gwynmill Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Gomer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /47

      Est $882,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Branch Lake Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3621 Branch Lake Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Nunnally Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $891,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2491 Goodwyn Lake Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2491 Goodwyn Lake Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Adams BHG Base Camp

    • /29

      Est $385,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Academy Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2417 Academy Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Oates CapCenter

    • /22

      Est $302,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4170 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Austin ICON Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $464,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3909 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Paquette Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $466,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Steger Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4350 Steger Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Covington Hardesty Homes

    • /50

      Est $357,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Lockin Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4220 Lockin Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $267,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4213 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Cash James River Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $463,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Lockin Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4263 Lockin Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Clayton Grace Realty And Construction Enterprises

    • /27

      Est $357,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      4248 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4248 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey McClung Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $752,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      4960 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4960 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,200
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gilmer Oakstone Properties

    • /21

      Est $240,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4615 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Collings Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $376,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Ridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2539 Ridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,334
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Verlander James River Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $398,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Ridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2655 Ridge Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Conway Long & Foster

    • /48

      Est $639,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Old Tavern Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2526 Old Tavern Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Todd Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $350,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Trenholm Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2750 Trenholm Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Verdi RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $345,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Trenholm Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2744 Trenholm Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Radtke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $343,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Trenholm Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2770 Trenholm Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Laffoon Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $717,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      5955 Old Gray Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5955 Old Gray Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bowles EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $814,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 Autumn Bluff Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6116 Autumn Bluff Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sanford RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $435,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6036 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $395,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Pine Cove Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2235 Pine Cove Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McMunn Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /41

      Est $341,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Mosby Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2345 Mosby Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Miglionico Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /42

      Est $444,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Mosby Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2330 Mosby Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,850
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Metts Hometown Realty

    • /34

      Est $607,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      3163 Huguenot Pointe Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3163 Huguenot Pointe Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Humphrey Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /45

      Est $663,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 French Hill Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3180 French Hill Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Fields Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /29

      Est $533,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3099 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3099 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hank Cosby Hank Cosby Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $684,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3105 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Gates EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $637,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Shadow Creek Way, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1999 Shadow Creek Way, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Blair Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $525,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3119 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Wood Fine Creek Realty

    • /50

      Est $622,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3159 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Diemer Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $537,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3148 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $581,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3179 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3179 Shadow Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Compton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $709,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Elioch Manor Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3001 Elioch Manor Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cipolletti Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $753,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Johnsonway Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2881 Johnsonway Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Hancock Joyner Fine Properties

    • /41

      Est $681,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Johnsonway Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3001 Johnsonway Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McGee Long & Foster

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home