570

Recently Sold Homes in 86303

Section Image
  • /33

    $1,018,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1285 McDonald Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,843

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mazzella Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1285 McDonald Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /73

    $645,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4739 S Spur Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,491

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Olive Arizona Elite Properties

    4739 S Spur Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1930 Forest Meadows Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,914

    Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    1930 Forest Meadows Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /5

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 2 Hoover St, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Smith RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    Lot 2 Hoover St, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /37

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    980 N Hunter Ridge Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,670

    Last Listing Agent Selena Myles Coldwell Banker Northland

    980 N Hunter Ridge Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /29

    $693,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1291 Tanglewood Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,725

    Last Listing Agent Christy Vander Molen HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    1291 Tanglewood Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /37

    $990,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1183 Ravens Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,418

    Last Listing Agent Heather Magby Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1183 Ravens Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /4

    $25,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    628 W Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $67,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,989

    Last Listing Agent E RE HomeSmart

    628 W Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /39

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1265 Sierra Vista Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,124

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Maxwell Glow Realty

    1265 Sierra Vista Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /44

    $721,111

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    280 Cinnabar Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,554

    Last Listing Agent Allison Acklin eXp Realty

    280 Cinnabar Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /15

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    713 Wilderness Point, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,064

    Last Listing Agent Amber Blanchard Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    713 Wilderness Point, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /37

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    444 S Montezuma St, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,457

    Last Listing Agent Darby Middleton Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    444 S Montezuma St, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /39

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1945 Coyote Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,750

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Mengarelli eXp Realty

    1945 Coyote Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /43

    $1,085,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    562 & 568 E Juniper Dr Unit 1 & 2, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Woolley PLLC Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    562 & 568 E Juniper Dr Unit 1 & 2, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1161 E Elk Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,181

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Baker Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1161 E Elk Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /27

    $564,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    910 S Lavalley Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,593

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie DeBenedetta Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    910 S Lavalley Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /24

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2902 Mystic Canyon Dr Unit 599, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $70,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,482

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bussell-Eriksson RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    2902 Mystic Canyon Dr Unit 599, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1017 Sharlot Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,864

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Stazenski Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1017 Sharlot Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1716 Ln Unit 907, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    1716 Ln Unit 907, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3612 E Mary May Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,257

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Mckay High Country Realty LLC

    3612 E Mary May Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /15

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    719 S Granite St Unit 8, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,065

    Last Listing Agent James Kleczewski Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    719 S Granite St Unit 8, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    337 S Marina St, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,357

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Mitchell Clark Realty Homes and Land

    337 S Marina St, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /10

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    521 Quail Hollow Dr Unit 45, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $272,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,771

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wood HomeSmart

    521 Quail Hollow Dr Unit 45, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /31

    $546,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    655 Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,341

    Last Listing Agent Serena Jones Coldwell Banker Northland

    655 Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /74

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1741 Conifer Ridge Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,955

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Vicioso Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1741 Conifer Ridge Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /15

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    801 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,066

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Manderscheid Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    801 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    597 Windspirit Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,892

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Eastman Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    597 Windspirit Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /18

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1271 Tanglewood Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,103

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fry Done Deal

    1271 Tanglewood Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /34

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    904 Forest Hylands Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,470

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kessler Dwellings Realty Group

    904 Forest Hylands Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /42

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1480 Cougar Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,334

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1480 Cougar Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    637 Carson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,237

    Last Listing Agent Elena Sanwick Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    637 Carson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /38

    $338,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    277 Jacob Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,314

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Edner W and Partners

    277 Jacob Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /46

    $664,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1490 Roadrunner N, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,298

    Last Listing Agent Annie Miller Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1490 Roadrunner N, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /25

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    851 Country Club Dr Unit 140, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF

    Current Estimated Value $662,856

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    851 Country Club Dr Unit 140, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /18

    $197,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    523 Lodge Trail Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $481,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,415

    Last Listing Agent Marie Larson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    523 Lodge Trail Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1370 E Pine Ridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,343

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Schmidt Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1370 E Pine Ridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4858 S Kaibab Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,076

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schneider RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    4858 S Kaibab Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /13

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2826 Windcloud Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $105,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 464 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,341

    Last Listing Agent Carol Henggeler CLA REALTY, LLC

    2826 Windcloud Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /43

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1100 Deodora Ln Unit 104, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,501

    Last Listing Agent Len McGee Coldwell Banker Northland

    1100 Deodora Ln Unit 104, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8092 S Poachers Row, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,114

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Mckay High Country Realty LLC

    8092 S Poachers Row, Prescott, AZ 86303

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home