570

Recently Sold Homes in 86303

Section Image
  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1102 Wood Spur Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,396

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Brewer West USA Realty

    1102 Wood Spur Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    988 Copper Vista Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,923

    Last Listing Agent Elena Sanwick Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    988 Copper Vista Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /20

    $61,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3351 E Liese Dr Unit 177, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West

    3351 E Liese Dr Unit 177, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1150 E Stagecoach Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,117

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gannon eXp Realty

    1150 E Stagecoach Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /12

    $22,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    386 Newport Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $53,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,260

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Rivera Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    386 Newport Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    114 S Washington Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,087

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Aker-Schwartz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    114 S Washington Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /18

    $26,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    686 W Lee Blvd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $46,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,610

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Malouff-Mc Croskey Blue Star Real Estate Services, LLC

    686 W Lee Blvd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    850 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,228

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    850 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /26

    $382,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    321 S Virginia St, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,131

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cecil Clear Choice Realty

    321 S Virginia St, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1120 Oak Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,442

1120 Oak Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /47

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    640 Crosscreek Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,032

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mazzella Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    640 Crosscreek Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /46

    $1,173,234

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    706 W Lee Blvd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,350

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie DeBenedetta Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    706 W Lee Blvd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /12

    $23,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2819 Mystic Canyon Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $31,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morgan PLLC West USA Realty of Prescott

    2819 Mystic Canyon Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /2

    $718,956

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    203 Looking Glass Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,000

    Last Listing Agent Luther Kraxberger Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    203 Looking Glass Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /24

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1677 Coyote Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,990

    Last Listing Agent Steve Karstens Karstens & Assoc Realty

    1677 Coyote Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /11

    $83,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2715 Whispering Way Cir Unit 555, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $88,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,485

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Baker HomeSmart

    2715 Whispering Way Cir Unit 555, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6335 S Morning Star Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,827

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Mckay High Country Realty LLC

    6335 S Morning Star Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /44

    $699,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2016 Rocky Dells Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,843

    Last Listing Agent Molly Auman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2016 Rocky Dells Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    505 Ellenwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,230

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bresson Iannelli and Associates

    505 Ellenwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /10

    $35,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1256 McDonald Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $86,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,369

    Last Listing Agent Candi Dailey Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    1256 McDonald Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1840 E Baker St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,264

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    1840 E Baker St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1700 N Rose Quartz Dr Unit 426, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $80,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Mirabal HomeSmart

    1700 N Rose Quartz Dr Unit 426, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    241 S Mount Vernon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,089

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hill W and Partners

    241 S Mount Vernon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /5

    $528,111

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    267 Looking Glass Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,000

267 Looking Glass Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    281 Jacob Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,127

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Sorensen Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    281 Jacob Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /14

    $40,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1288 Newport Ridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $97,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent Darby Middleton Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1288 Newport Ridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /58

    $1,800,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2700 W Butterfly Ridge, Groom Creek, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,839,593

    Last Listing Agent Megan Holzworth RETSY

    2700 W Butterfly Ridge, Groom Creek, AZ 86303
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    333 W Leroux St Unit 7, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,428

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    333 W Leroux St Unit 7, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /44

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    430 High Chaparral Loop, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,084

    Last Listing Agent Diane Clarke Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    430 High Chaparral Loop, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    670 Pauley Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,596

670 Pauley Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /28

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    956 Buck Hill Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,445

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

    956 Buck Hill Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /132

    $1,315,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5201 E Yellow Dog Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,773

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Walton Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    5201 E Yellow Dog Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /44

    $920,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1747 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 2, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,564

    Last Listing Agent Steven Huttmann HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    1747 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 2, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /33

    $749,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1716 Alpine Meadows Ln Unit 1402, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,707

1716 Alpine Meadows Ln Unit 1402, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    208 S Summit Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,488

    Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    208 S Summit Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /66

    $815,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1620 Cougar Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,807

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Grandon My Home Group Real Estate

    1620 Cougar Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /33

    $398,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1306 E Wagon Wheel Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,991

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers West USA Realty, Inc.

    1306 E Wagon Wheel Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /15

    $35,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    881 Alpha Ln Unit 1, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $591,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Anne Sheldon Compass

    881 Alpha Ln Unit 1, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /125

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1597 Conifer Ridge Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,836

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Bosse Boss Properties, GRI, GREEN, CNE, EcoBroker

    1597 Conifer Ridge Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2750 E Tunnel Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,941

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Caldwell Gentry Real Estate

    2750 E Tunnel Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home