568

Recently Sold Homes in 86303

Section Image
  • /39

    $558,400 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    315 Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,942

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    315 Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /47

    $639,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1703 Thunderbird Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,080

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1703 Thunderbird Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /33

    $663,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1187 Ravens Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,869

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Nalda Coldwell Banker Northland

    1187 Ravens Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /85

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2191 W Thumb Butte Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,141

    Last Listing Agent DJ Walters Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate BloomTree Realty

    2191 W Thumb Butte Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /57

    $690,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    769 Cherokee Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,096

    Last Listing Agent Amy Maneely Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    769 Cherokee Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /9

    $89,750 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    700 White Spar Rd Unit 18, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Basua Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    700 White Spar Rd Unit 18, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /65

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    549 Sandpiper Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,020

    Last Listing Agent Dan Cardot HomeSmart

    549 Sandpiper Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /12

    $129,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    295 Fox Hollow Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $146,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Shaw Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    295 Fox Hollow Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /31

    $460,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1441 Coyote Rd Unit P-77, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,411

    Last Listing Agent Simon Fort Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    1441 Coyote Rd Unit P-77, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /23

    $380,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    830 Hassayampa Village Ln Unit L, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,368

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Guzzo West USA Realty of Prescott

    830 Hassayampa Village Ln Unit L, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /12

    $274,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    626 W Maricopa Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,506

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gannon eXp Realty

    626 W Maricopa Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /19

    $48,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    574 Donny Brook Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $114,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,966

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    574 Donny Brook Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /36

    $703,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1986 Black Hawk Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,054

    Last Listing Agent James Couvreur Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1986 Black Hawk Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /18

    $515,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1285 Tanglewood Rd Unit 1, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,681

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fry Done Deal

    1285 Tanglewood Rd Unit 1, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /57

    $705,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1784 Rolling Hills Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,174

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Genier Delex Realty, LLC

    1784 Rolling Hills Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /21

    $45,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    279 Sleepyglen Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $91,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 474 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,179

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wood Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    279 Sleepyglen Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /39

    $800,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    716 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,227

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Norvelle Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    716 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /60

    $1,061,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    164 Summit Pointe Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,273

    Last Listing Agent Cherra Savage HomeSmart

    164 Summit Pointe Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /25

    $675,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1176 E Elk Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,341

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Himes Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1176 E Elk Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1235 Haisley Rd Unit 7, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,731

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Silacci Arizona Property Brokerage

    1235 Haisley Rd Unit 7, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /31

    $364,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    719 Pima Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,166

    Last Listing Agent Brian Purcell Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    719 Pima Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /51

    $885,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8135 S Comstock Mine Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,969

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Mckay High Country Realty LLC

    8135 S Comstock Mine Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /39

    $435,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4820 S Lund Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,049

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

    4820 S Lund Ct, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /23

    $27,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2850 Mystic, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $31,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 451 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,056

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, Inc.

    2850 Mystic, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /45

    $685,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1148 S Corral Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,641

    Last Listing Agent LJ Romney Romney 4 Realty

    1148 S Corral Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /11

    $52,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    872 Spring Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $102,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,639

    Last Listing Agent Joe Karcie RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    872 Spring Trail, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /35

    $595,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2168 W Mountain Laurel Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,694

    Last Listing Agent Bree Fitzgerald PLLC Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    2168 W Mountain Laurel Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /20

    $61,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3351 E Liese Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,923

    Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West Realty

    3351 E Liese Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /5

    $447,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    316 S Cortez St, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,876

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Olive Arizona Elite Properties

    316 S Cortez St, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /28

    $396,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    516 Coronado Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,263

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    516 Coronado Ave, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /51

    $785,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1716 Alpine Meadows Ln Unit 1602, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,371

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mazzella Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1716 Alpine Meadows Ln Unit 1602, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /62

    $1,125,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2295 Skyline Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,885

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marquardt eXp Realty

    2295 Skyline Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /41

    $935,595 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    930 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,861

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schneider RMA-Mountain Properties

    930 Country Club Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /40

    $482,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    513 Ellenwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,739

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lynn Hines Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    513 Ellenwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /47

    $899,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1690 Stable Rock Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,556

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Koshollek Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1690 Stable Rock Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /40

    $812,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    754 Babbling Brook, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,552

754 Babbling Brook, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /56

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    577 Donny Brook Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,082

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Carr Pllc Long Realty Uptown- Prescott

    577 Donny Brook Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /38

    $420,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1208 Middlebrook Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,702

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lynn Stoppe Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1208 Middlebrook Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /40

    $370,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    229 Creekside Cir Unit 15C, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rafters Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    229 Creekside Cir Unit 15C, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /17

    $88,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    320 Skyline Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $117,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 507 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,645

    Last Listing Agent Joe Karcie RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    320 Skyline Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home