891

Recently Sold Homes in 86305

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    420 Robin Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $286,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,000

    Last Listing Agent G Ritchie Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    420 Robin Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /35

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14275 Hawkins Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,170

    Last Listing Agent Christina Reilly PLLC Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    14275 Hawkins Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /6

    $114,250

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1492 Forest View W, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $317,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 867 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,131

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cecil Clear Choice Realty

    1492 Forest View W, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /43

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5892 Honeysuckle Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,914

    Last Listing Agent Oakley Bechtold Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5892 Honeysuckle Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1393 Warbler Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,571

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hughes Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    1393 Warbler Way, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /21

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6832 Golden Tree Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,461

    Last Listing Agent Donna Harris HomeSmart

    6832 Golden Tree Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /53

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    51 Oakmont St, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toy Andrews West USA Realty of Prescott

    51 Oakmont St, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /42

    $849,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4515 W Old Stage Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,328

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carmona Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    4515 W Old Stage Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /23

    $665,158

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12321 N Otto Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 835 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,856

    Last Listing Agent DiANNE Norkus Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12321 N Otto Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /43

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    59a Pasture Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 10.31 Acres
    • $18,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Lash Code of the West

    59a Pasture Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /36

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5490 W Bruno Canyon Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,220

5490 W Bruno Canyon Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /43

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2140 W Katahn Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,441

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2140 W Katahn Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8475 W Meadowlark C Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 12.13 Acres
    • $35,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Ahern Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    8475 W Meadowlark C Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /41

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2362 W Mountain Oak Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,183

    Last Listing Agent Leann Carver Bella Terra Realty LLC

    2362 W Mountain Oak Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /9

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    001tbd W Everlark Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $44,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lynn Stoppe Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    001tbd W Everlark Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2935 Darca Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,127

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Batten Panoramic Realty

    2935 Darca Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /35

    $682,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1336 Rockwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,776

    Last Listing Agent Terri Chase HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    1336 Rockwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $586,992

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1206 Branding Iron Pass Unit 11, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Conley DH AZ Realty, LLC

    1206 Branding Iron Pass Unit 11, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /74

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15060 N Forever View Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,119

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Warrington Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    15060 N Forever View Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $529,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1240 Cattle Trail Unit 38, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Maxwell Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    1240 Cattle Trail Unit 38, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /17

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    960 Peace Ln Unit 55, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jinger Cutting Superlative Realty

    960 Peace Ln Unit 55, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /48

    $910,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    833 Schemmer Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Reill Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    833 Schemmer Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    Lot 68 Stringfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $138,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Lot 68 Stringfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $529,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1240 Cattle Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Destination Collection

    1240 Cattle Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /71

    $1,465,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1530 W Ridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,188

    Last Listing Agent Christin Kingsbury Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1530 W Ridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /38

    $989,670

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5650 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,000

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    5650 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $1,137,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14970 N Forever View Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,566

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Reed Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    14970 N Forever View Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2586 W Ridge View Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $700,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

2586 W Ridge View Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /43

    $1,178,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5653 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,000

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    5653 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3 N Rimfire Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rafters Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3 N Rimfire Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /18

    $274,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6152 Antelope Villas Cir Unit 227, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,360

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stears Thomas National Realty of Arizona

    6152 Antelope Villas Cir Unit 227, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1219 Branding Iron Pass, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Conley DH AZ Realty, LLC

    1219 Branding Iron Pass, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6 Pinehurst Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,827

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    6 Pinehurst Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $509,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1315 Deadwood Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Southern Collection

    1315 Deadwood Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /55

    $1,925,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1285 Sierry Peaks Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,912,841

    Last Listing Agent Elena Sanwick Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1285 Sierry Peaks Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /58

    $1,212,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9830 N American Ranch Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,949

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shapiro Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    9830 N American Ranch Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /38

    $969,412

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5908 W Cedron (Lot 264) Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

5908 W Cedron (Lot 264) Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /47

    $832,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5675 W Almosta Ranch Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,956

    Last Listing Agent Sam Dumas Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    5675 W Almosta Ranch Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7702 N Deerfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,204

    Last Listing Agent Chad Saunders My Home Group

    7702 N Deerfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /45

    $1,299,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12050 W Whipsaw Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,611

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wood Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    12050 W Whipsaw Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home