469

Recently Sold Homes in 86315

Section Image Section Image
  • /66

    $1,250,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    11345 E Harley Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,720

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    11345 E Harley Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $429,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7764 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,572

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    7764 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 7929 E Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $645,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7929 E Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,055

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Collins

    7929 E Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /66

    $795,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9100 E Lonesome Valley Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,756

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie DeBenedetta Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9100 E Lonesome Valley Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /43

    $585,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7783 Bella Vista Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,099

    Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West Realty

    7783 Bella Vista Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /18

    $129,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 E Pradera Vista Dr Unit PAR1075580, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,000

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Baldwin RE/MAX Mountain Properties

  • 7309 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $394,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7309 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,974

    Century Complete Point of View

    7309 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /10

    $150,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10176 E Songbird Lot 9 Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,463

    Last Listing Agent David Cravath Ventura Realty

    10176 E Songbird Lot 9 Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 7809 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $448,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7809 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,407

    7809 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /8

    $180,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10250 E Woven Gold Lot Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,251

    Last Listing Agent David Cravath Ventura Realty

    10250 E Woven Gold Lot Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7345 E Autumn Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Huffer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7345 E Autumn Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6904 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $384,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6904 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,553

    Century Complete Point of View

    6904 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /32

    $409,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7817 N Painted Vista Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,909

    Last Listing Agent Teri Przygocki National Realty of Arizona

    7817 N Painted Vista Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /31

    $418,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7585 N Knollwood Way Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,460

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7585 N Knollwood Way Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $980,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6648 E Copperfield Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,522

    Last Listing Agent Danica Connolly Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    6648 E Copperfield Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /6

    $247,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    42 E-2 Smoked Oak Cir, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $58,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stears Thomas National Realty of Arizona

    42 E-2 Smoked Oak Cir, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7730 E Lavender Loop, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,328

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

    7730 E Lavender Loop, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /3

    $120,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2 N 5 Acres Saddle View Unit 7, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $47,809 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Soto Real Broker

    2 N 5 Acres Saddle View Unit 7, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /44

    $775,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7889 E Dog Ranch Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,788

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fry Done Deal

    7889 E Dog Ranch Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /33

    $675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9415 E Dog Ranch Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Huff Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    9415 E Dog Ranch Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /26

    $414,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7324 N Viewscape Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,025

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7324 N Viewscape Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /9

    $875,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10425 N Muley Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,111

    Last Listing Agent Kell Palguta Prescott Luxury Realty & Investments

    10425 N Muley Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /3

    $604,990 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8943 N Pacific Park Dr Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,731

    Last Listing Agent David Arner DH AZ Realty, LLC

    8943 N Pacific Park Dr Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /44

    $579,990 Sold May 04, 2026

    7534 E Last Way Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,101

    Davidson Homes North Ridge - Pronghorn Ranch

    7534 E Last Way Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /34

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7710 N Double Down Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,500

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Strong Real Broker

    7710 N Double Down Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /35

    $779,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9225 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,573

9225 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8951 N Viewpoint Dr Lot C 4 95 Acres --, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $24,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /43

    $468,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8773 N Auster Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,820

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    8773 N Auster Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /13

    $132,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10172 E Wishing Well Lot 7 Way Unit 7, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $66,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cravath Ventura Realty

  • /9

    $554,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8914 N Needle Rock Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,133

    Davidson Homes North Ridge - Pronghorn Ranch

    8914 N Needle Rock Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /8

    $423,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7855 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

7855 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /10

    $165,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    Lot B1 N Sharp Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4.02 Acres
    • $41,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,000

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Zallaha Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    Lot B1 N Sharp Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /24

    $396,000 Sold Feb 01, 2026

    7225 E Trottin Down Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woods Woods Hometown Realty

    7225 E Trottin Down Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /46

    $777,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9275 E Mystic River Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,320

    Last Listing Agent Oakley Bechtold Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9275 E Mystic River Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $778,834 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7690 E Louie Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $346/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dykeman PLLC Valley Peaks Realty

    7690 E Louie Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /12

    $553,290 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7594 E Last Way Trail Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,861

    Last Listing Agent David Arner DH AZ Realty, LLC

    7594 E Last Way Trail Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /5

    $250,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    42 D-4 Barrel Mesa Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

42 D-4 Barrel Mesa Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /15

    $149,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 E Dog Ranch Rd 5 Acres --, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    0 E Dog Ranch Rd 5 Acres --, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /35

    $489,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7912 Huckleberry Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,971

    Last Listing Agent Darby Middleton Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7912 Huckleberry Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6796 E Bourbon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,589

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schneider RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    6796 E Bourbon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home