469

Recently Sold Homes in 86315

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $469,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7906 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,938

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    7906 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /14

    $224,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    0 Boone Dr Unit 54, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 6.01 Acres
    • $37,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    0 Boone Dr Unit 54, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /46

    $614,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7097 E Scenic Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,488

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7097 E Scenic Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /44

    $675,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7665 E Fieldstone Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,115

    Last Listing Agent Clifton Wall RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    7665 E Fieldstone Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /12

    $199,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    00 E Canter Dr Unit 13, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $99,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gutierrez HomeSmart Lifestyles

    00 E Canter Dr Unit 13, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $445,123 Sold May 29, 2025

    7869 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,617

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona

    7869 Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13433 E Palomino Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,799

    Last Listing Agent Rick Fleming West USA Realty of Prescott

    13433 E Palomino Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /52

    $760,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9175 E Barn Wood Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,496

    Last Listing Agent Alison Caron Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    9175 E Barn Wood Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /46

    $669,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8463 N Misty Valley Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,639

    Last Listing Agent Tara Fish Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    8463 N Misty Valley Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7195 E Scenic Vista Unit 9, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,807

    Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    7195 E Scenic Vista Unit 9, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $416,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6937 Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

6937 Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /37

    $440,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7225 N Pinnacle Pass Dr Unit 6, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,061

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hassler Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7225 N Pinnacle Pass Dr Unit 6, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $655,624 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6940 N Halas St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,565

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dykeman PLLC Valley Peaks Realty

    6940 N Halas St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $554,214 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7384 E Louie Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,992

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dykeman PLLC Valley Peaks Realty

    7384 E Louie Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /45

    $539,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7948 E Talking Iron Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,680

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7948 E Talking Iron Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13252 E Belgian Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,889

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    13252 E Belgian Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /13

    $230,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 E Indigo Rd Unit 7 6874233, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 6.01 Acres
    • $38,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fear Inspired Real Estate Life

    0 E Indigo Rd Unit 7 6874233, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /7

    $615,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7375 E Penny Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,510

    Last Listing Agent Monica Teixeira PLLC Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7375 E Penny Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7710 E Dragoon Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,889

    Last Listing Agent Sean Normoyle Success Property Brokers

    7710 E Dragoon Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /39

    $720,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8590 E Pony Express Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Carr Pllc Long Realty Uptown- Prescott

    8590 E Pony Express Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /17

    $805,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9667 N Wagoner Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,900

    Last Listing Agent KC Real Estate My Home Group Real Estate

    9667 N Wagoner Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /26

    $399,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7813 N High View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,748

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7813 N High View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $616,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8679 Suzanna Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,000

    Last Listing Agent James Clark DH AZ Realty, LLC

    8679 Suzanna Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /26

    $525,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7848 E Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,502

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7848 E Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /50

    $925,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14110 E Hard Rock Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,790

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bryce HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    14110 E Hard Rock Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /3

    $428,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 N Viewpoint Rd Unit 36583489, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    0 N Viewpoint Rd Unit 36583489, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /4

    $243,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0000 E Boone Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $40,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tupek Delex Realty, LLC 001

    0000 E Boone Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $402,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6920 N Bowden Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

6920 N Bowden Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /15

    $114,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Parcel D4 N Crimson Canyon Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $57,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Zallaha Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    Parcel D4 N Crimson Canyon Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6961 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $379,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6961 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,097

    Century Complete Point of View

    6961 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /61

    $925,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9147 N Axlewood Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,793

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wells Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    9147 N Axlewood Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7640 E Fletcher St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Silvernale RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    7640 E Fletcher St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7872 E Huckleberry Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,055

    Last Listing Agent DJ Walters Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    7872 E Huckleberry Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /4

    $155,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 Unit PAR1070226, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $38,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,000

    Last Listing Agent KC Real Estate My Home Group Real Estate

    0 Unit PAR1070226, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $474,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8302 N Sage Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,511

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    8302 N Sage Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $589,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7095 E Prairie Ridge Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,384

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7095 E Prairie Ridge Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /51

    $850,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8655 N Prescott Ridge Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,192

    Last Listing Agent Codie Champie-Kennedy Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8655 N Prescott Ridge Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $422,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7803 E Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,082

7803 E Annabel Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /4

    $190,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    46 - B2 Lonesome View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    46 - B2 Lonesome View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /3

    $146,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    Parcel 19d E Antler Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $36,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    Parcel 19d E Antler Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home