6,645

Princeton Junction, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $632,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Hendrickson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      236 Hendrickson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /65

    $1,252,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19 Shadow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,823

    Last Listing Agent Wennie Kao Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    19 Shadow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /66

      Est $1,110,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Saratoga Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      75 Saratoga Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,076,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

  • /27

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    760 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF

    Current Estimated Value $786,651

    Last Listing Agent Surekha Raghuram Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    760 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /57

      Est $1,135,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hereford Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Hereford Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    • /42

      Est $579,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      7 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hughes Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /59

    $1,385,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5 Banff Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,818

5 Banff Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /26

      Est $797,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      105 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Janick Weichert Corporate

  • /57

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17 Pinflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,710

    Last Listing Agent Marina Shikman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    17 Pinflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /29

      Est $497,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pinflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Pinflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weil Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /33

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12 Windsor Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,773

    Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    12 Windsor Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /76

      Est $1,408,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Conover Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      79 Conover Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5 Birchwood Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,288

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Merkovitz BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    5 Birchwood Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pinflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Pinflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2 Joanne St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,554

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    2 Joanne St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /37

      Est $951,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Manor Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Manor Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lang BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /69

    $630,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    80 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,151

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    80 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /71

      Est $1,528,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chaucer Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Chaucer Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Silverman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /73

    $1,910,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14 Sparrow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,710

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Amarnani Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    14 Sparrow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /49

      Est $1,114,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Briarwood Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Briarwood Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

  • /34

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    35 Wallace Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,032

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Candella-Hulbert BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    35 Wallace Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /38

      Est $1,402,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Aldrich Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Aldrich Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,318,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyi Wu Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8 Margaret Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,101

    Last Listing Agent Yuen Li Huang BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    8 Margaret Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /38

      Est $862,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Fisher Place, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      148 Fisher Place, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eves Walder Innovate Real Estate SC LLC

  • /42

    $999,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3103 Justin Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    3103 Justin Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /49

      Est $992,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Park Hill Terrace, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Park Hill Terrace, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Janick Weichert Corporate

  • /68

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    428 S Post Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,582

    Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    428 S Post Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /42

      Est $818,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1895
      182 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Gh'Rael Realty One Group Central

  • /41

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    547 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,167

    Last Listing Agent Manasi Kar Keller Williams Premier

    547 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /46

      Est $908,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Slayback Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Slayback Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manasi Kar Keller Williams Premier

  • /39

    $970,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    28 Amherst Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,789

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Weber REMAX Welcome Home

    28 Amherst Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /71

      Est $776,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      52 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Covert BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /58

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    70 Woodmere Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,711

70 Woodmere Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /55

      Est $1,026,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • /30

    $920,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    42 Nassau Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,469

    Last Listing Agent Lori Janick Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    42 Nassau Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /75

      Est $813,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Quaker Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Quaker Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Bagell Amira Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /46

    $1,395,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4 Banff Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,095

    Last Listing Agent Theza Friedman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    4 Banff Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /29

      Est $1,552,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Robin Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Robin Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /25

    $914,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3 Manor Ridge Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,000

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    3 Manor Ridge Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home