6,645

Princeton Junction, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $713,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Berrien Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Berrien Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $550,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Berrien Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      8 Berrien Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Shulkina RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,028,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Auburn Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Auburn Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Petruzziello BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /72

      Est $1,383,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cambridge Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Cambridge Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /31

      Est $654,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 South Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      232 South Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh EXP Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $1,129,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stuart Ln W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Stuart Ln W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /32

      Est $1,068,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Amherst Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      51 Amherst Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Saba Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,042,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rider Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Rider Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theza Friedman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /44

      Est $936,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rider Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Rider Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /38

      Est $1,028,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Barnard Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Barnard Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Daniels BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $674,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      233 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $616,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      338 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /30

      Est $539,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Tunicflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      152 Tunicflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Merkovitz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /54

      Est $592,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Tunicflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      112 Tunicflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Eisenberg RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $620,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 South Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      160 South Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Washington Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /58

      Est $928,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Line Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      146 Line Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /66

      Est $745,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Line Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      66 Line Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /75

      Est $1,170,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      1912 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    • /43

      Est $1,405,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Britt Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Britt Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /47

      Est $1,407,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Millbrook Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24 Millbrook Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Silverman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /31

      Est $1,501,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Huntly Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6 Huntly Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geniene Polukord Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

    • /37

      Est $894,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dunbar Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Dunbar Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /51

      Est $904,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Galston Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35 Galston Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 22, 2024

• /50

      Est $830,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Conover Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      102 Conover Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /80

      Est $1,783,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sapphire Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Sapphire Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,751,499
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    • /43

      Est $1,283,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Garnet Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Garnet Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lee BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $1,203,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ellsworth Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Ellsworth Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /45

      Est $1,448,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ardsley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Ardsley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,309,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashmi Bhanot Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /31

      Est $1,178,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Greenfield Dr N, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Greenfield Dr N, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /22

      Est $511,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      519 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /58

      Est $1,190,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Randolph Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Randolph Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $1,102,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gates Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Gates Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    • /49

      Est $1,070,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Remington Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Remington Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /48

      Est $1,594,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Kincaid Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 E Kincaid Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,612,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hong Li Dynasty Agency, LLC

    • /43

      Est $895,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fairway Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Fairway Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    • /33

      Est $1,251,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Priory Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Priory Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /34

      Est $1,203,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Taunton Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14 Taunton Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,646
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /58

      Est $1,031,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Westminster Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Westminster Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /52

      Est $1,277,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Howard Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Howard Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Leale Weichert Corporate

    • /50

      Est $1,229,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Foxboro Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Foxboro Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinxin Jiang Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home