6,645

Princeton Junction, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $999,888

    Sold May 11, 2026

    30 Norchester Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,221

    Last Listing Agent Jinxin Jiang Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    30 Norchester Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /46

      Est $967,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wilson Way S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Wilson Way S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuen Li Huang BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /47

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    1 Cardiff Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Location*** Condition*** Value !!!! An exceptional opportunity to own the largest and most elegant Emory model in Windsor Pond, offering breathtaking pond and green vista views in a peaceful and highly sought-after setting. This beautifully maintained home blends comfort, convenience, and effortless living.A grand two-story foyer with volume ceilings, hardwood flooring, and a guest closet

    Smita Shah Realty Mark Central, LLC

    1 Cardiff Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /39

    $999,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    59 Cambridge Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,145

    Last Listing Agent Jean Grecsek Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    59 Cambridge Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /31

      Est $577,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      753 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachna Luthra RealtyMark Select LLC

  • /30

    $699,000

    New Construction $41K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft

    1 Culvert Dr Unit 306, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    Built in 2025 by premier homebuilder Pulte Homes, this luxury condo is located at Link at W Squared, a modern and elegant community on Washington Road in Princeton Junction.This 982-square-foot residence offers upscale, maintenance-free living with two spacious bedrooms, one full bathroom, a sleek gourmet kitchen with premium appliances, quartz countertops, and a bright, thoughtfully designed

    Richard Keri RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    1 Culvert Dr Unit 306, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /11

    $774,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    18103 Donatello Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Healy Toll Brothers Real Estate

    18103 Donatello Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /42

      Est $901,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Oak Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      306 Oak Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giancarli EXP Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $600,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    10 Honeyflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Welcome to the Deerfield model in Village Grande at Bear Creek, offering comfortable one-floor living with a layout that just makes sense.The main living area is open and bright, with hardwood floors and plenty of space for both everyday living and having people over. The kitchen connects to a breakfast area and family room, so everything flows nicely, and includes a huge pantry for extra

    Marina Shikman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    10 Honeyflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $1,200,100

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10 Reed Dr N, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,795

    Last Listing Agent Maria Certo Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    10 Reed Dr N, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /41

      Est $985,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 van Wyck Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      45 van Wyck Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theza Friedman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /2

    $895,000

    Open Fri 5PM - 7PM Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft

    415 Village Rd E, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Set along a quiet stretch of Village Road East, this warm and welcoming home sits in the heart of Princeton Junction, one mile from the NJ Transit Station and a stone’s throw from Dutch Neck Elementary School, part of the nationally acclaimed West Windsor Plainsboro School District.Inside, 415 Village Road East reveals a history that began in 1850, with decades of thoughtful renovation

    Sue Testani Innovate Real Estate

    415 Village Rd E, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $1,152,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4 Marblehead Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,326

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Kanabay Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    4 Marblehead Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /42

      Est $848,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Piedmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      3 Piedmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Davies Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /62

    $1,275,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft

    13 Madison Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Discover a home where everyday living feels like a retreat—welcome to this beautifully upgraded brick-front Colonial in the sought-after Princeton View community in West Windsor. Perfectly positioned on a corner lot within one of the area’s most desirable neighborhoods, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence with a 3-car garage offers a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and lifestyle. Just minutes

    Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    13 Madison Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $1,509,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12 Penrose Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,878

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    12 Penrose Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /54

      Est $1,282,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ellsworth Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Ellsworth Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /28

    $920,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    26 Westminster Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable development of Princeton Oaks in West Windsor, this lovely two-story home offers the perfect blend of classic design and comfortable living. Built in 1989 and offering 2400 sq. ft. of living space, this home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms all with a thoughtfully designed center-hall layout for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Blanche Yates BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    26 Westminster Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /6

    $813,777

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16 Windsor Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,197

16 Windsor Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /27

      Est $1,033,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Brookfield Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Brookfield Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sikander Renu Key Realty NJ

  • /68

    $835,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    8 Tuscany Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Discover 8 Tuscany Drive: An Exquisite Luxury Retreat in West Windsor’s the ELEMENTS, Premier 55+ Community! Welcome to this meticulously maintained Lassiter Model, offering an impressive 2,718 sq. ft. of refined living space across two elegant levels. This home is designed for those who appreciate luxury and comfort in every detail. Key Features:Spacious Layout: This inviting home boasts 4

    Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    8 Tuscany Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /87

    $1,635,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1 Partridge Run, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,558

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    1 Partridge Run, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /43

      Est $1,427,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chaucer Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Chaucer Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Branton Weichert Corporate

  • /57

    $1,030,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    5 Wellesley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Welcome to 5 Wellesley Drive, an elegant Colonial residence set within the prestigious Heritage Club community of West Windsor—where refined living, thoughtful updates, and a prime location come together seamlessly. Positioned on a quiet, tree-lined street, the home’s stately presence is complemented by professionally curated landscaping and a grand double-door entry. Inside, a sophisticated

    Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    5 Wellesley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /32

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    49 Wallace Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,480

    Last Listing Agent Rachna Luthra RealtyMark Select LLC

    49 Wallace Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /35

      Est $940,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cedar St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Cedar St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charan Bajwa RE/MAX

  • /39

    $875,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    7 Greenfield Dr S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    PHENOMNEAL POSSIBILITIES. PRIME LOCATION IN WEST WINDSOR. PUBLIC WATER, PUBLIC SEWER.HUGE LOT .93 acres. SOLAR PANELS, and a BONUS ROOM that can be AN INLAW SUITE. 16x16 This HUGE room has Palladium Window and access to the deck outside. It also has A SPLIT UNIT FOR HEAT AND AC. There is also a slop sink in it. The current owner used it as his ARTIST STUDIO but can be WHATEVER YOU WANT IT TO

    Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    7 Greenfield Dr S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /13

    $999,990

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3102 Justin Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    3102 Justin Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /56

      Est $1,244,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brendan Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      1 Brendan Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Twining Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /80

    $1,700,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,645 Sq Ft

    116 Rabbit Hill Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Trade the city’s constant motion for rare privacy, space, and quiet—without giving up access. This MAJESTIC West Windsor estate offers refined living surrounded by protected woodland, just minutes from NYC rail service. Set against the pristine Greenbelt of West Windsor, this stately brick-front grand estate is a rare offering for buyers seeking tranquility, architectural presence, and top-tier

    Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    116 Rabbit Hill Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /32

    $901,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4002 Jackson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 9,397 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    4002 Jackson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /34

      Est $1,251,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Providence Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      40 Providence Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /61

    $975,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    7 Wheatston Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Offered for the first time by the founding family, this meticulously maintained 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial sits on a quiet cul-de-sac in the prestigious Grover's Mill Estate community of Princeton Junction. The children of the original owners have ensured every detail has been addressed — leaving nothing for the new owners to do but move in and enjoy.Highlights include gleaming hardwood

    Yashasvi Patel EXP Realty, LLC

    7 Wheatston Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /46

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1742 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,109

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Miczak Weichert Realtors

    1742 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /43

      Est $754,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent IRENE SOLOMON Century 21 Barrood Realtors

  • /62

    $689,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    12 Cardinalflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Welcome to 12 Cardinalflower Lane in Princeton Junction, NJ — located in the highly sought-after Village Grande at Bear Creek, a premier 55+ community. This beautifully updated Fallston model (the largest in the community!) offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, combining thoughtful design with modern upgrades. Remodeled beginning in 2021, the home delivers a move-in ready

    Chris Norton Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    12 Cardinalflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • 17 San Marco St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17 San Marco St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,145

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Augustin EXP REALTY, LLC

    17 San Marco St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /40

      Est $1,122,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rowanberry Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Rowanberry Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Slavin Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /23

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    33 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    Welcome to Village Grande at West Windsor, a beautifully maintained active adult community offering comfort, style, and convenience. This inviting home features an updated kitchen with modern finishes and ample storage, perfect for cooking and entertaining. The renovated primary bathroom includes a walk-in shower, adding both luxury and accessibility.Enjoy the warmth of engineered wood floors

    Barbara Adelman Berg Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    33 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /29

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    111 Windsor Pond Rd Unit D1, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,292

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Bryant Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    111 Windsor Pond Rd Unit D1, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home