6,645

Princeton Junction, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,282,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Victoria Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Victoria Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sarstedt RE/MAX

  • /63

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,717

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    5 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /54

      Est $662,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Grande Blvd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      51 Grande Blvd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /24

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    314 N Post Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,433

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pearson Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    314 N Post Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      343 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Eisenberg RE/MAX

  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    206 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • Studio
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,724

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Shives Queenston Realty, LLC

    206 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /38

      Est $1,187,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Haskel Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Haskel Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theza Friedman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /44

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    206 Hendrickson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,121

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Shives Queenston Realty, LLC

    206 Hendrickson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /18

      Est $1,723,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wynwood Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Wynwood Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

  • /104

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Foxboro Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,538

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connell Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    2 Foxboro Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /68

      Est $1,343,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meridan Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Meridan Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WHEI-CHU PAN Realmart Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3 Dickens Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,860

    Last Listing Agent Eva Petruzziello BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    3 Dickens Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /88

      Est $1,648,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Partridge Run, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Partridge Run, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

  • /46

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1 Hawk Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,488

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manfredi Keller Williams Premier

    1 Hawk Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /8

      Est $1,113,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Barrington Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Barrington Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • /58

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    24 Indian Run Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,473

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    24 Indian Run Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /79

      Est $1,371,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Partridge Run, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Partridge Run, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

  • /42

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    319 Clarksville Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,595

    Last Listing Agent Jean Grecsek Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    319 Clarksville Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /2

      Est $1,479,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Garnet Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Garnet Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giancarli EXP Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    399 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,672

    Last Listing Agent Joan Eisenberg RE/MAX Preferred Professional-Hillsborough

    399 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /59

      Est $943,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Quaker Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Quaker Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Bagell Amira Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /57

    $1,160,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12 Stonelea Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,019

    Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    12 Stonelea Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /60

      Est $608,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      381 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

  • /33

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    164 Fisher Place, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,155

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pease Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    164 Fisher Place, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /53

      Est $1,178,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lorrie Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      43 Lorrie Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /34

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5 Stark Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,716

    Last Listing Agent Gina Daniels BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    5 Stark Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /44

      Est $1,183,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Barrington Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1994
      14 Barrington Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sullivan RE/MAX

  • /51

    $1,201,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6 Arnold Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,976

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    6 Arnold Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /41

      Est $750,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Normandy Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Normandy Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik Keller Williams Premier

  • /46

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    24 Scott Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,011

24 Scott Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /69

      Est $796,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Normandy Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Normandy Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik Keller Williams Premier

  • /56

    $1,010,001

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11 Bridgewater Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,026

    Last Listing Agent Annabella Santos BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    11 Bridgewater Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /46

      Est $1,070,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Channing Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      5 Channing Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

  • /11

    $812,938

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11204 Donatello Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Healy Toll Brothers Real Estate

    11204 Donatello Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /26

      Est $779,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      155 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

  • /2

    $1,501,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    57 Danville Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,119

57 Danville Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /17

      Est $600,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Tunicflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Tunicflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN MILLER Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $875,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    20 Wallingford Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,953

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Deardorff Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    20 Wallingford Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /41

      Est $1,115,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Amherst Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Amherst Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rasmussen Keller Williams Premier

  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    208 Sunflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,925

208 Sunflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home