6,645

Princeton Junction, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /72

      Est $1,314,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wickford Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Wickford Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,333,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kramer Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /70

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6 Coventry Cir, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,530

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    6 Coventry Cir, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /27

      Est $621,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cubberly Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Cubberly Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fattori Smires & Associates

  • /43

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    58 Slayback Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,229

    Last Listing Agent Theza Friedman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    58 Slayback Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /44

      Est $1,312,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dean Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1992
      2 Dean Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Grecsek Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /2

    $1,697,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6 Howell Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,356

    Last Listing Agent Bala Kancharlapalli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    6 Howell Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /70

      Est $1,535,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sapphire Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Sapphire Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • /32

    $980,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11 Monterey Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,663

    Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    11 Monterey Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /18

      Est $843,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 N Post Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      330 N Post Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuhming Tien Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Hillsborough

  • /86

    $1,435,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5 Findley Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,359

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    5 Findley Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /37

      Est $1,529,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jewel Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Jewel Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /88

    $1,574,378

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    30 Revere Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,539

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chung Keller Williams Elite Realtors

    30 Revere Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /56

      Est $1,694,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Howell Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Howell Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /45

    $1,235,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16 Spruce St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,937

    Last Listing Agent Marc Geller BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    16 Spruce St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /6

      Est $1,237,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stuart Ln E, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Stuart Ln E, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Calman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    48 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,701

    Last Listing Agent Marina Shikman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    48 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /31

      Est $589,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      73 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

• /32

    $977,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17 Yeger Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,415

    Last Listing Agent Gina Daniels BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    17 Yeger Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /39

      Est $622,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Honeyflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Honeyflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Anderson Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /67

    $1,115,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9 Greenfield Dr S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,561

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    9 Greenfield Dr S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /37

      Est $939,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Auburn Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Auburn Place, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Petruzziello BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /48

    $589,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    37 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,215

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mazurek RE/MAX Diamond,Realtors

    37 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /60

      Est $619,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Grande Blvd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      46 Grande Blvd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /48

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13 Wellesley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,585

13 Wellesley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /36

      Est $591,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Grande Blvd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Grande Blvd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    25 Highmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,624

    Last Listing Agent Mithra Shenoy Keller Williams Premier

    25 Highmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /35

      Est $824,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Windsor Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Windsor Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /29

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    302 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,808

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Covino RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    302 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /49

      Est $1,642,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Benjamin Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Benjamin Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayesha Shafique Weichert Corporate

  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    103 Harris Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,241

    Last Listing Agent David Adlai-Gail Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    103 Harris Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /33

      Est $1,550,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sparrow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Sparrow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helene Fazio Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /35

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3 Manor Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,395

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    3 Manor Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /34

      Est $752,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Colonial Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Colonial Ave, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $1,120,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17 Springhill Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,884

    Last Listing Agent Sujani Murthy BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    17 Springhill Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /16

      Est $1,042,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gambrel Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Gambrel Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Apai Keller Williams Premier

  • /48

    $1,590,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Dickens Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,941

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoyi Wu Queenston Realty, LLC

    15 Dickens Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /67

      Est $1,317,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Channing Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Channing Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,101
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winn Redfin

  • /33

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    43 Benford Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,248

    Last Listing Agent Connie Huang Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    43 Benford Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /37

      Est $570,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cardinalflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34 Cardinalflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /67

    $939,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,313

    Last Listing Agent Shanti Singhi Keller Williams Metropolitan

    11 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home