3,419

Princeton Meadows, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $704,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Henry Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Henry Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sullivan RE/MAX

  • 13 Brewer Way Unit 46, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $754,990

    Sold May 21, 2025

    13 Brewer Way Unit 46, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan LANDARAMA INC

    13 Brewer Way Unit 46, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 178 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $626,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      178 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX

  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1010 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,617

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Muk Queenston Realty, LLC

    1010 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /36

      Est $573,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Knox Ct Unit 2C, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Knox Ct Unit 2C, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinxin Jiang Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /30

    $1,305,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    66 Kinglet Dr S, Cranbury, NJ 08512

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,554

    Last Listing Agent Asalatha Vikuntam Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    66 Kinglet Dr S, Cranbury, NJ 08512
    • /22

      Est $268,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      402 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • 12 Brewer Way Unit 15, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $770,990

    Sold May 21, 2025

    12 Brewer Way Unit 15, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan LANDARAMA INC

    12 Brewer Way Unit 15, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 70 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $686,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manisha Mohite Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • 2 Burr Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2 Burr Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,408

    Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX OF PRINCETON

    2 Burr Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 149 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $692,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      149 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kushal Shah RE/MAX

  • 3 Flemmer Ct Unit 21, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3 Flemmer Ct Unit 21, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan LANDARAMA INC

    3 Flemmer Ct Unit 21, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 1104 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $412,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1104 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

  • 108 Aspen Dr Unit 108, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    108 Aspen Dr Unit 108, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,636

    Last Listing Agent ELLEN V ABERNATHY GINGERBREAD HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    108 Aspen Dr Unit 108, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /30

      Est $645,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      69 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Macauley Weichert Corporate

  • 7 Brewer Way Unit 49, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $725,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7 Brewer Way Unit 49, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan LANDARAMA INC

    7 Brewer Way Unit 49, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 16 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $713,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Surekha Raghuram Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • 1 Partridge Ct, Cranbury, NJ 08512

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1 Partridge Ct, Cranbury, NJ 08512

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,868

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    1 Partridge Ct, Cranbury, NJ 08512
    • /11

      Est $608,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      59 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea James RE/MAX

  • 27 Brewer Way Unit 39, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $724,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    27 Brewer Way Unit 39, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan LANDARAMA INC

    27 Brewer Way Unit 39, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /21

      Est $259,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5011 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHARINE DEVERIN Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

  • /14

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8301 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,587

    Last Listing Agent Azuolas Seduikis Brielle Realty

    8301 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /55

      Est $627,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      83 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANJALI LAROIA Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /24

    $398,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1211 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,669

    Last Listing Agent Chakradhar Narayana Realty Mark Central, LLC

    1211 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 5214 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $331,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5214 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul O'Brien Golden Rule Real EstateLLC

  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7304 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,525

    Last Listing Agent WHEI-CHU PAN Realmart Realty, LLC

    7304 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /53

      Est $1,114,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Bradford Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      60 Bradford Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /2

    $1,185,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    42 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,130

42 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 216 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $430,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      216 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priya Rajan HERSHEY REALTY, INC.

  • 7703 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7703 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,921

    Last Listing Agent ANUPAMA TADIKONDA REALTY MARK CENTRAL

    7703 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /24

      Est $492,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      231 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $607,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,662

    Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    7 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /48

      Est $1,073,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bradford Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Bradford Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • 1917 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1917 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,150

    Last Listing Agent BETH HARDING BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    1917 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • 804 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $406,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      804 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CASEY RE/MAX

  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    103 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,258

103 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /46

      Est $985,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rush Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14 Rush Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Barrett REMAX Welcome Home

  • /2

    $1,260,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    69 Franklin Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,633

    Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    69 Franklin Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
    • /33

      Est $693,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      93 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manasi Kar Keller Williams Premier

  • /18

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    199 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,303

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    199 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home